To find someones results on this page
enter the first, last or full name in this box then press your ENTER on your Keyboard.

RunWalkNEPA.info
Saturday, February 4, 2006   w   TUNKHANNOCK
   5K Run
FEBRUARY FREEZE


1 LAST YEARS RESULTS/REPORT HERE

COMPLETE RESULTS
If your name is incorrect, please do not hesitate to .email me with the correction.
It will be corrected ASAP.

%=  WINNER &=  MASTER =  JUNIOR N=  SENIOR

# AGF AG RUNNER AGE M/F P TIME PACE
1 C % Nick Wadas 24 M 1st 17:35 5:39
2 1 C Thomas Nallon 23 M 2nd 17:38 5:40
3 2 C Justin Winters 20 M 3rd 17:47 5:43
4 1 E Jeff Crahalla 32 M 4th 17:50 5:44
5 2 E Michael Murphy 32 M 5th 17:56 5:46
6 3 C John Marino 21 M 6th 18:19 5:53
7 1 F John Evangelista 36 M 7th 18:27 5:56
8 2 F Randy White 39 M 8th 18:50 6:03
9 1 B Ryan Garges 17 M 9th 18:54 6:05
10 2 B Jim Dragalis 17 M 10th 19:00 6:07
11 3 B Bill Cooney 15 M 11th 19:03 6:08
12 4 B Kenny Roman 16 M 12th 19:16 6:12
13 5 B Mike Dragalis 15 M 13th 19:17 6:12
14 6 B Mike Finch 18 M 14th 19:19 6:13
15 7 B Reece Ayers 13 M 15th 19:24 6:14
16 8 B Tim Becker 15 M 16th 19:31 6:17
17 9 B Mike Kovatch 18 M 17th 19:33 6:17
18 10 B Steve Esposito 16 M 18th 19:38 6:19
19 1 H & Greg Bassham 46 M 19th 19:39 6:19
20 1 I Tom Ducatte 52 M 20th 19:57 6:25
21 11 B Aaron Keich 15 M 21st 20:14 6:30
22 12 B Lloyd Burton 15 M 22nd 20:17 6:31
23 13 B Vincent Cottellino 15 M 23rd 20:20 6:32
24 3 E Jeremy Domer 34 M 24th 20:23 6:33
25 D % Sharon Cardamone 27 F 1st 20:28 6:35
26 3 F Paul Fahey 39 M 25th 20:31 6:36
27 1 D David Kennedy 26 M 26th 20:37 6:38
28 4 E John Kerns 33 M 27th 20:41 6:39
29 2 I Reg Thomas 51 M 28th 20:46 6:41
30 1 J Ho Titman 57 M 29th 20:48 6:41
31 4 C Douglas Kennedy 20 M 30th 20:49 6:42
32 4 F Jonathan Loiselle 36 M 31st 20:54 6:43
33 2 D Adam Malak 25 M 32nd 20:57 6:44
34 14 B Danny Toye 18 M 33rd 21:11 6:49
35 15 B Dylan Dietz 14 M 34th 21:30 6:55
36 2 H Bill Lawrence 46 M 35th 21:38 6:57
37 3 H PJ Boylan 47 M 36th 21:42 6:59
38 16 B Rhyan Sullivan 17 M 37th 21:46 7:00
39 1 B Leanne Hennip 19 F 2nd 21:48 7:01
40 17 B Andrew Evans 17 M 38th 21:52 7:02
41 3 D Chaz Ross 29 M 39th 21:59 7:04
42 1 E Jennifer Broton 33 F 3rd 22:04 7:06
43 1 G Doc Mosher 40 M 40th 22:05 7:06
44 5 E Stephen Banks 30 M 41st 22:06 7:06
45 3 I Paul Oliver 52 M 42nd 22:08 7:07
46 2 J Max Furek 59 M 43rd 22:10 7:08
47 1 F Alaina Dietz 35 F 4th 22:13 7:09
48 2 B Amelia Poplawski 13 F 5th 22:14 7:09
49 3 B Katrina Rinehimer 17 F 6th 22:17 7:10
50 4 H Ned Clarke 48 M 44th 22:26 7:13
51 5 F Mike Romanovitch 39 M 45th 22:54 7:22
52 4 B Megan Lewis 14 F 46th 23:07 7:26
53 B Arielle Dietz 17 F 7th 23:13 7:28
54 4 D Joe Dowd 29 M 47th 23:17 7:29
55 1 H & Sandra Howard 48 F 8th 23:22 7:31
56 5 H Dan Wells 45 M 48th 23:31 7:34
57 2 G Ken Layaou 44 M 49th 23:33 7:34
58 6 H Kevin Moran 45 M 50th 23:41 7:37
59 1 M N Rich Hause 72 M 51st 23:45 7:38
60 5 B Katie Kilmer 16 F 9th 23:45 7:38
61 6 F Greg Polk 39 M 52nd 23:49 7:40
62 18 B Brennan Coates 15 M 53rd 23:55 7:42
63 7 H Michael Kinney 47 M 54th 23:56 7:42
64 2 E Jen Stec Gagliardi 30 F 10th 23:57 7:42
65 3 J Bob Opel 55 M 55th 24:00 7:43
66 4 J Rich Begliomini 57 M 56th 24:01 7:43
67 6 E Bill Jones 31 M 57th 24:03 7:44
68 4 I Ed Hetzel 52 M 58th 24:04 7:44
69 5 J Skip Hamlin 55 M 59th 24:15 7:48
70 19  B Cory Chase 17 M 60th 24:16 7:48
71 1 C Heather Bacon 24 F 11th 24:17 7:49
72 7 E Adrian Essigmann 34 M 61st 24:33 7:54
73 7 F Scott Cresko 39 M 62nd 24:33 7:54
74 8 F Dan Manvell 33 M 63rd 24:45 7:58
75 8 H Cary Connor 49 M 64th 24:50 7:59
76 2 F Leslie Moran 35 F 12th 24:52 8:00
77 7 B Rachel Sayer 14 F 13th 24:52 8:00
78 Ron Rawls 57 M 65th 25:13 8:07
79 1 K Joe Naughton 63 M 66th 25:18 8:08
80 3 G Gerry Condon 44 M 67th 25:32 8:13
81 1 D Stacey Lipton 27 F 14th 25:37 8:14
82 2 H Nancy Harmon 46 F 15th 26:05 8:23
83 5 I Jack Connors 50 M 68th 26:10 8:25
84 1 L Dan Quillan 69 M 69th 26:34 8:33
85 3 H Gloria Rawls 48 F 16th 26:51 8:38
86 3 F Bridget White 37 F 17th 26:59 8:41
87 6 I Gene Boylan 54 M 70th 27:03 8:42
88 4 H Barbara Mericle 45 F 18th 27:03 8:42
89 5 H Mary Ann Yonchiuka 49 F 19th 27:06 8:43
90 7 I Eugene Learn 54 M 71st 27:34 8:52
91 8 I Jack Neary 53 M 72nd 27:37 8:53
92 8 B Emily Condon 18 F 20th 28:05 9:02
93 David Keeler 59 M 73rd 28:06 9:02
94 J Jerry Pitkus 59 M 74th 28:11 9:04
95 9 I Ronald Burton 54 M 75th 28:31 9:10
96 B Caitlyn Christensen 17 F 21st 28:52 9:17
97 8 E John Daly 33 M 76th 29:00 9:20
98 2 C Donora Hillard 23 F 22nd 29:04 9:21
99 M Jim Marsh 70+ M 77th 29:31 9:30
100 10 I Ken Florance 52 M 78th 29:43 9:34
101 3 C Kristy Rockerfeller 23 F 23rd 29:58 9:38
102 4 F Joyce Thornton 39 F 24th 30:18 9:45
103 3 E Laura Dennis 32 F 25th 30:21 9:46
104 9 J Gary VanVranken 55 M 79th 30:22 9:46
105 5 F Paula Pardoe 36 F 26th 30:24 9:47
106 1 G Terry Blaisure 40 F 27th 30:30 9:49
107 10 J Chuck Blaisure 57 M 80th 30:43 9:53
108 2 K Thomas Berezich 63 M 81st 31:13 10:03
109 11 J Tom Kilcullen 57 M 82nd 31:18 10:04
110 12 J Bob Barney 55 M 83rd 32:16 10:23
111 13 J Ron Hillard 55 M 84th 32:17 10:23
112 14 J Tom Hamlin 59 M 85th 36:08 11:38