http://neparunner.com

 
MON JUL 4, 2016  -  WILKES-BARRE  -  3 MILE RUN/WALK
33rd ANNUAL BERNIE'S MEMORIAL 3 MILE RUN/WALK

Location: WB YMCA, 40 W. Northampton St. Wilkes-Barre
Submitted by: Justin Sandy
Race Director: Lauranel Banks
This event benefits: Wilkes-Barre YMCA wellness department's heart health awareness programs
2015 results
Facebook Page
Event Website
Email: runnepa@aol.com with any corrections

Jeffery Skwierz. Marina Orrson
WALK- Jeff Knutson, Michelle Holena

  Timing Results by: Scranton Running Company
OFFICAL RESULTS RESULTS | AGE GROUP

3 MILE RUN RESULTS
3 MILE RUN   |   3 MILE WALK   |   TOP

 
PARTICIPANT
 
FROM
 
AGE
 
SEX
AGE
GROUP
BY
GENDER
GUN
TIME
1 Jeffrey Skwierz Forty Fort PA
33
M
1 Top Fin
1 / 228

15:18.5

2 Adrian Milisavljevich  
26
M
2 Top Fin
2 / 228

16:08.9

3 Mickey Moorhead Wilkes-Barre PA
22
M
3 Top Fin
3 / 228

16:12.5

4 Kyle Suponcic  
26
M
1 25-29
4 / 228

16:44.2

5 Francis Spear Factoryville PA
30
M
1 30-34
5 / 228

16:53.5

6 Marina Orrson Shavertown PA
25
F
1 Top Fin
1 / 249

17:01.5

7 Mitchell Martin Shavertown PA
16
M
1 15-19
6 / 228

17:22.7

8 Cory Bugelholl  
19
M
2 15-19
7 / 228

17:24.5

9 Mark Starlin  
37
M
1 35-39
8 / 228

17:40.4

10 John Martino Dallas PA
31
M
2 30-34
9 / 228

17:47.4

11 Brandon Hampton Dallas PA
23
M
1 20-24
10 / 228

17:59.5

12 Carson Kosloski Wilkes Barre PA
17
M
3 15-19
11 / 228

18:11.2

13 Mike Adamshick Dallas PA
38
M
2 35-39
12 / 228

18:16.9

14 Matt Werner  
21
M
2 20-24
13 / 228

18:30.7

15 Lexi Walsh  
15
F
2 Top Fin
2 / 249

18:35.4

16 Gene Burke  
36
M
3 35-39
14 / 228

18:35.6

17 Adam Limongelli Dallas PA
23
M
3 20-24
15 / 228

18:36.5

18 Jeff Colarusso Hanover Township PA
26
M
2 25-29
16 / 228

18:48.2

19 PJ Endler  
21
M
4 20-24
17 / 228

18:57.9

20 Bryan Herbst  
34
M
3 30-34
18 / 228

19:00.1

21 Kelsey Cameron  
25
F
3 Top Fin
3 / 249

19:09.8

22 Alexandria Miller Clarks Summit PA
21
F
1 20-24
4 / 249

19:10.7

23 Brian Conniff Roaring Brook Twp PA
59
M
1 55-59
19 / 228

19:19.8

24 Ryan Gachal  
33
M
4 30-34
20 / 228

19:23.9

25 Timothy Snyder Wilkes Barre PA
18
M
4 15-19
21 / 228

19:26.5

26 Darryl Schwarz  
31
M
5 30-34
22 / 228

19:27.5

27 Mary Frank Wilkes Barre PA
23
F
2 20-24
5 / 249

19:27.5

28 Randy Shemanski Dunmore PA
39
M
4 35-39
23 / 228

19:30.4

29 Lindsey Williams  
16
F
1 15-19
6 / 249

19:33.2

30 Doug Yeager Dallas PA
31
M
6 30-34
24 / 228

19:38.5

31 Emily Bell Bear Creek Twp PA
33
F
1 30-34
7 / 249

19:43.5

32 Jacob Kobusky  
16
M
5 15-19
25 / 228

19:49.5

33 Adam Borton  
17
M
6 15-19
26 / 228

19:49.7

34 Thor Nelson Ventnor City NJ
38
M
5 35-39
27 / 228

19:59.4

35 Greg Bassham Mountain Top PA
57
M
2 55-59
28 / 228

20:01.3

36 Ben Becker  
22
M
5 20-24
29 / 228

20:07.0

37 Alexandra Conniff Roaring Brook Twp PA
23
F
3 20-24
8 / 249

20:08.3

38 Kaleb Hanson-Richart  
16
M
7 15-19
30 / 228

20:10.0

39 Amy Viti  
22
F
4 20-24
9 / 249

20:12.2

40 Stephen Gan Honesdale PA
23
M
6 20-24
31 / 228

20:13.5

41 Wyatt Morris  
15
M
8 15-19
32 / 228

20:16.7

42 Alexandria Plant Swoyersville PA
21
F
5 20-24
10 / 249

20:18.1

43 Alex Mykulyn  
14
M
1 11-14
33 / 228

20:19.2

44 George Dunbar  
53
M
1 50-54
34 / 228

20:25.3

45 Justin Smith Ventnor City NJ
18
M
9 15-19
35 / 228

20:25.7

46 Joseph Daley Plymouth PA
43
M
1 40-44
36 / 228

20:28.1

47 Nathan Ridgley  
14
M
2 11-14
37 / 228

20:28.6

48 Tony Zigmont Wyoming PA
39
M
6 35-39
38 / 228

20:36.2

49 Kevin Curry Endwell NY
28
M
3 25-29
39 / 228

20:36.2

50 Michael Kinney Wilkes-Barre PA
57
M
3 55-59
40 / 228

20:38.7

51 Kristi Walski Hall Vicksburg MS
38
F
1 35-39
11 / 249

20:40.3

52 Stephen Potter Mocanaqua PA
23
M
7 20-24
41 / 228

20:40.9

53 Kim Segiel Gouldsboro PA
43
F
1 40-44
12 / 249

20:41.1

54 Kris Danilovitz Moosic PA
43
F
2 40-44
13 / 249

20:41.3

55 Shelby Foster Dallas PA
22
F
6 20-24
14 / 249

20:41.7

56 Jim Bobeck  
36
M
7 35-39
42 / 228

20:43.3

57 Jonathon Milius Plymouth PA
31
M
7 30-34
43 / 228

20:44.8

58 Marsha Hanson Wilkes-Barre PA
36
F
2 35-39
15 / 249

20:46.6

59 Nicholas Pikul Wilkes-Barre Twp PA
14
M
3 11-14
44 / 228

20:47.6

60 James Albert Pittston, PA
45
M
1 45-49
45 / 228

20:48.6

61 Jack McHale Kingston PA
55
M
4 55-59
46 / 228

20:51.4

62 Paul Majikes Wilkes Barre PA
25
M
4 25-29
47 / 228

20:53.3

63 Erin Griffin Kingston PA
40
F
3 40-44
16 / 249

20:53.5

64 Victoria Blazick Trucksville PA
35
F
3 35-39
17 / 249

20:55.5

65 Erin Moreck Forty Fort PA
35
F
4 35-39
18 / 249

21:03.9

66 Joe Kichilinsky Wyoming PA
54
M
2 50-54
48 / 228

21:04.5

67 Larry Pikul Wilkes-Barre Twp PA
56
M
5 55-59
49 / 228

21:12.2

68 Michaelene Mecadon Pittston Twp. PA
19
F
2 15-19
19 / 249

21:22.0

69 Katie Jones  
18
F
3 15-19
20 / 249

21:22.8

70 Tom MacNeely Shavertown PA
44
M
2 40-44
50 / 228

21:27.2

71 Leo Sperrazza Exeter PA
24
M
8 20-24
51 / 228

21:28.8

72 Luke Delgaudio Shavertown PA
14
M
4 11-14
52 / 228

21:30.7

73 Kelly Adamshick Dallas PA
36
F
5 35-39
21 / 249

21:31.9

74 Noah Kulp  
17
M
10 15-19
53 / 228

21:37.0

75 Jeff Danilovitz Moosic PA
41
M
3 40-44
54 / 228

21:40.2

76 Adiya Golden  
14
F
1 11-14
22 / 249

21:41.5

77 David Bass  
49
M
2 45-49
55 / 228

21:48.8

78 Beau Bartlett  
15
M
11 15-19
56 / 228

21:50.0

79 Nicholas Katulka West Wyoming PA
16
M
12 15-19
57 / 228

21:51.6

80 Gerard Durling Hanover PA
30
M
8 30-34
58 / 228

21:54.5

81 Nicholas Mirigliani Jr. Swoyersville PA
13
M
5 11-14
59 / 228

21:54.5

82 Karen Shedlock Forty Fort PA
39
F
6 35-39
23 / 249

21:58.9

83 Robert Bilbow Wyoming PA
54
M
3 50-54
60 / 228

21:59.9

84 Jessica Joseph Lady Striders PA
41
F
4 40-44
24 / 249

22:02.8

85 David Stanitis  
53
M
4 50-54
61 / 228

22:06.5

86 Trenton Kishbaugh Plymouth PA
13
M
6 11-14
62 / 228

22:07.3

87 Dan Rittenhouse  
60
M
1 60-69
63 / 228

22:07.3

88 Karen Moskel Kingston PA
37
F
7 35-39
25 / 249

22:08.8

89 Greg Kulp  
46
M
3 45-49
64 / 228

22:10.7

90 Kerry Zawadski  
41
F
5 40-44
26 / 249

22:13.5

91 Francis Walsh Olyphant PA
36
M
8 35-39
65 / 228

22:14.5

92 Nicole Biscotto Dallas PA
36
F
8 35-39
27 / 249

22:16.8

93 Megan Borton  
15
F
4 15-19
28 / 249

22:21.7

94 Alison Duda Wilkes Barre PA
25
F
1 25-29
29 / 249

22:24.5

95 Jackie Kearn Nanticoke PA
40
F
6 40-44
30 / 249

22:24.7

96 Nick Vitanover  
21
M
9 20-24
66 / 228

22:25.7

97 Randy Deeble Pittston PA
32
M
9 30-34
67 / 228

22:34.2

98 Jonathan Podlaski Swoyersville PA
43
M
4 40-44
68 / 228

22:35.2

99 Ali Schappert Wilkes Barre PA
29
F
2 25-29
31 / 249

22:35.7

100 Virginia Trevethan Shavertown PA
35
F
9 35-39
32 / 249

22:39.3

101 Eryn Milius Plymouth PA
31
F
2 30-34
33 / 249

22:42.0

102 Chris Roberts Shavertown PA
42
M
5 40-44
69 / 228

22:46.2

103 Danielle Flaherty  
21
M
10 20-24
70 / 228

22:46.8

104 Kevin Charles Dover NH
61
M
2 60-69
71 / 228

22:50.5

105 Amy Feldman Shavertown PA
35
F
10 35-39
34 / 249

22:52.3

106 Garett Henderson  
27
M
5 25-29
72 / 228

22:52.5

107 Raymond Besecker Dallas PA
46
M
4 45-49
73 / 228

22:53.0

108 William Johns Pringle PA
26
M
6 25-29
74 / 228

22:53.6

109 Gina Jakubowski Mountain Top PA
46
F
1 45-49
35 / 249

22:54.4

110 Amy Aguilar Plymouth PA
23
F
7 20-24
36 / 249

22:54.6

111 Brian Leighton  
19
M
13 15-19
75 / 228

22:55.4

112 Eric Balchun Wilkes Barre PA
14
M
7 11-14
76 / 228

22:56.0

113 Christine Fazzi  
48
F
2 45-49
37 / 249

22:56.5

114 Nicholas Mirigliani Swoyersville PA
53
M
5 50-54
77 / 228

23:03.6

115 Emma Fortune Wilkes Barre PA
15
F
5 15-19
38 / 249

23:05.3

116 Bailey endler  
19
M
14 15-19
78 / 228

23:06.1

117 Caitlyn Bly Hanover Twp PA
14
F
2 11-14
39 / 249

23:08.4

118 Desiny Andes  
14
F
3 11-14
40 / 249

23:10.8

119 Ronald Rawls Mountain Top PA
67
M
3 60-69
79 / 228

23:11.5

120 Christine klaiss  
26
M
7 25-29
80 / 228

23:14.7

121 Charles montagna  
37
M
9 35-39
81 / 228

23:15.9

122 Amy Paddock Hanover Twp PA
21
F
8 20-24
41 / 249

23:17.1

123 Bill Lawrence  
57
M
6 55-59
82 / 228

23:17.5

124 Aaron Moreck Forty Fort PA
36
M
10 35-39
83 / 228

23:19.3

125 Brian Stubbs  
29
M
8 25-29
84 / 228

23:19.9

126 John Nargoski  
23
M
11 20-24
85 / 228

23:21.8

127 Alex Delgaudio Shavertown PA
10
M
1 0-10
86 / 228

23:22.2

128 Jack Digwood  
42
M
6 40-44
87 / 228

23:25.3

129 Julie Musto Exeter PA
24
F
9 20-24
42 / 249

23:25.3

130 Marjorie Adams Dallas PA
56
F
1 55-59
43 / 249

23:25.5

131 Donna May Kingston PA
49
F
3 45-49
44 / 249

23:25.7

132 Len Matysczak Wyoming PA
65
M
4 60-69
88 / 228

23:28.5

133 Donna hart  
52
M
6 50-54
89 / 228

23:28.6

134 Kristen Wilce Old Forge PA
31
F
3 30-34
45 / 249

23:29.5

135 James Dunleavy Wilkes Barre PA
14
M
8 11-14
90 / 228

23:29.7

136 Scott Seelye  
53
M
7 50-54
91 / 228

23:35.5

137 Paul McGranz  
58
M
7 55-59
92 / 228

23:35.8

138 Megan Menzel  
18
F
6 15-19
46 / 249

23:38.6

139 Skip Sensbach Dallas PA
48
M
5 45-49
93 / 228

23:40.5

140 Marcos Jones Hanover PA
35
M
11 35-39
94 / 228

23:41.8

141 David Balchun Wilkes Barre PA
42
M
7 40-44
95 / 228

23:42.7

142 Martin Cryan Forty Fort PA
13
M
9 11-14
96 / 228

23:49.2

143 Walt Delgaudio Shavertown PA
45
M
6 45-49
97 / 228

23:49.2

144 Brandyn Leeson Berwick PA
22
M
12 20-24
98 / 228

23:54.9

145 Riley Williams  
18
F
7 15-19
47 / 249

23:56.1

146 Natham Jendrzejewski Wilkes Barre PA
24
M
13 20-24
99 / 228

23:57.8

147 Melanie Rittenhouse  
33
F
4 30-34
48 / 249

23:58.2

148 Vincent Grattolino Roaring Brook Twp PA
60
M
5 60-69
100 / 228

23:59.8

149 Annet Kaminski Lady Striders
53
F
1 50-54
49 / 249

24:09.8

150 Shawna Rodzinak Wilkes Barre PA
13
F
4 11-14
50 / 249

24:10.6

151 Melissa Roberts Wilkes Barre PA
28
F
3 25-29
51 / 249

24:13.3

152 Holly Hochreiter Wilkes Barre PA
38
F
11 35-39
52 / 249

24:16.4

153 Mya Corcoran Wilkes-Barre PA
13
F
5 11-14
53 / 249

24:16.8

154 Krista Colarusso Wilkes Barre PA
23
F
10 20-24
54 / 249

24:17.6

155 Desiree Holena  
21
F
11 20-24
55 / 249

24:17.8

156 Tracy Zalenski Plains PA
36
F
12 35-39
56 / 249

24:18.7

157 Danielle Phillips  
23
F
12 20-24
57 / 249

24:20.7

158 Sean Cryan Forty Fort PA
43
M
8 40-44
101 / 228

24:20.8

159 Jason Isely Plains PA
55
F
2 55-59
58 / 249

24:21.5

160 Greg holl  
32
M
10 30-34
102 / 228

24:25.6

161 Robert Katulka Mountain Top PA
53
M
8 50-54
103 / 228

24:29.8

162 Lauren Pollman Nanticoke PA
33
F
5 30-34
59 / 249

24:30.2

163 Stephen Sebastian Denville NJ
29
M
9 25-29
104 / 228

24:33.3

164 Stefanie Smith Dunmore PA
27
F
4 25-29
60 / 249

24:34.5

165 Emily Richters Kingston PA
25
F
5 25-29
61 / 249

24:34.7

166 Ed Hoffman Berwick PA
61
M
6 60-69
105 / 228

24:35.9

167 Jeremy Lisman  
37
M
12 35-39
106 / 228

24:35.9

168 Jennifer Leonard Dallas PA
14
F
6 11-14
62 / 249

24:36.1

169 Ellen Knecht-Jones Hunlock Creek PA
47
F
4 45-49
63 / 249

24:36.7

170 Joe DiGregorio  
58
M
8 55-59
107 / 228

24:37.2

171 Kaitlyn Dunbar Wilkes-Barre PA
23
F
13 20-24
64 / 249

24:38.8

172 Ellen Meehan NEPA Fit Chicks PA
31
F
6 30-34
65 / 249

24:39.6

173 Renata O'Donnell Wilkes Barre PA
22
F
14 20-24
66 / 249

24:41.0

174 Rebecca Norton Mountain Top PA
46
F
5 45-49
67 / 249

24:46.8

175 Richard Hughes Mountain Top PA
55
M
9 55-59
108 / 228

24:47.7

176 Bill Hughes  
24
M
14 20-24
109 / 228

24:47.9

177 Raymond Joseph  
11
M
10 11-14
110 / 228

24:48.1

178 Joe Skwierz  
60
M
7 60-69
111 / 228

24:48.7

179 Raymond Joseph  
42
M
9 40-44
112 / 228

24:48.7

180 Kate Williams Kingston PA
24
F
15 20-24
68 / 249

24:49.5

181 Joyce Foster Dallas PA
61
F
1 60-69
69 / 249

24:50.7

182 Jessica Swingle Shickshinny PA
37
F
13 35-39
70 / 249

24:53.8

183 Helene Lieback Duryea PA
33
F
7 30-34
71 / 249

24:55.2

184 Jessica Holden  
38
F
14 35-39
72 / 249

24:55.8

185 George Cosmetis  
76
M
1 70-99
113 / 228

24:57.3

186 Kimberly Shambora Wilkes Barre PA
51
F
2 50-54
73 / 249

24:58.5

187 Maranda Burdulis Plymouth PA
36
F
15 35-39
74 / 249

24:59.9

188 Paul Holmes Scranton PA
47
M
7 45-49
114 / 228

25:01.5

189 Joseph Soprano Hanover Twp. PA
49
M
8 45-49
115 / 228

25:02.7

190 Megan MacNeely Shavertown PA
11
F
7 11-14
75 / 249

25:03.2

191 Eric Kishbaugh Plymouth PA
35
M
13 35-39
116 / 228

25:10.5

192 Christine Vincelli Lady Striders
48
M
9 45-49
117 / 228

25:17.0

193 Elizabeth Katulka Mountain Top PA
15
F
8 15-19
76 / 249

25:17.6

194 Anna Capaci  
13
F
8 11-14
77 / 249

25:18.3

195 Sam Hall Vicksburg MS
9
M
2 0-10
118 / 228

25:18.4

196 Daymond Kovaly Shavertown PA
14
M
11 11-14
119 / 228

25:18.6

197 Jacob Katulka West Wyoming PA
13
M
12 11-14
120 / 228

25:25.6

198 Lynn Grilli Kingston PA
56
F
3 55-59
78 / 249

25:27.3

199 Michael Considine Hanover Township PA
39
M
14 35-39
121 / 228

25:27.5

200 Connor Mulvey West Pittston PA
20
M
15 20-24
122 / 228

25:28.0

201 Beverly Tomasak Edwardsville PA
63
F
2 60-69
79 / 249

25:28.3

202 Daniel Cruz Wilkes-Barre PA
26
M
10 25-29
123 / 228

25:30.4

203 Neil O'Donnell Wilkes-Barre PA
54
M
9 50-54
124 / 228

25:35.6

204 Katie Sklarosky Mountain Top PA
14
F
9 11-14
80 / 249

25:42.0

205 Ethan Sensbach Dallas PA
17
M
15 15-19
125 / 228

25:42.3

206 Jimmy Powell  
17
M
16 15-19
126 / 228

25:44.6

207 Mary Ann Ratajczak Exeter PA
52
F
3 50-54
81 / 249

25:44.8

208 Mike Corcoran Wilkes-Barre PA
50
M
10 50-54
127 / 228

25:50.8

209 Stephen Olear Lakewood CA
56
M
10 55-59
128 / 228

25:51.5

210 Olivia Grozio  
15
F
9 15-19
82 / 249

25:55.8

211 Elizabeth Wood Kingston PA
18
F
10 15-19
83 / 249

25:58.6

212 Jakob Switzer West Pittston PA
14
M
13 11-14
129 / 228

26:05.1

213 Tom Walski Nanticoke PA
65
M
8 60-69
130 / 228

26:05.3

214 Michael Mulvey West Pittston PA
47
M
10 45-49
131 / 228

26:05.4

215 Kim Sweeney Nanticoke PA
35
F
16 35-39
84 / 249

26:12.6

216 Jamie Johns Pringle PA
26
F
6 25-29
85 / 249

26:16.6

217 Nicole Kerestes  
16
F
11 15-19
86 / 249

26:19.7

218 Karen Turi Duryea PA
63
F
3 60-69
87 / 249

26:20.9

219 Joe Sklarosky Mountain Top PA
47
M
11 45-49
132 / 228

26:26.2

220 Ned Endler  
47
M
12 45-49
133 / 228

26:28.5

221 Bernie Smicherko Old Forge PA
32
M
11 30-34
134 / 228

26:28.6

222 Mike Pearson Hunlock Creek PA
44
M
10 40-44
135 / 228

26:29.8

223 Jaclyn Sperrazza Allentown PA
33
F
8 30-34
88 / 249

26:30.7

224 Frank Sperrazza Allentown PA
33
M
12 30-34
136 / 228

26:31.8

225 Denise Blaski Kingston PA
46
F
6 45-49
89 / 249

26:32.5

226 Patrick Lyons III  
31
M
13 30-34
137 / 228

26:36.8

227 Amilyn Konopki Wilkes-Barre PA
21
F
16 20-24
90 / 249

26:38.4

228 Stanley Azaravich  
44
M
11 40-44
138 / 228

26:41.7

229 Kesley Jones Hanover PA
31
F
9 30-34
91 / 249

26:42.7

230 Lynda Christopher  
35
F
17 35-39
92 / 249

26:42.9

231 Jan Butcher Kingston PA
45
F
7 45-49
93 / 249

26:44.8

232 David Hines Kingston PA
44
M
12 40-44
139 / 228

26:45.6

233 Kelly Chamberlain Kingston PA
32
F
10 30-34
94 / 249

26:47.3

234 Amy Swartz Dupont PA
42
F
7 40-44
95 / 249

26:51.2

235 Barbara Wywiorski Towanda PA
56
F
4 55-59
96 / 249

26:51.6

236 Makenzie Switzer West Pittston PA
12
F
10 11-14
97 / 249

26:52.2

237 Laurie Chiumento Wilkes Barre PA
57
F
5 55-59
98 / 249

26:52.6

238 Robert Switzer West Pittston PA
51
M
11 50-54
140 / 228

26:52.6

239 Ann Verbyla Tunkhannock PA
36
F
18 35-39
99 / 249

26:53.4

240 Mark Grochocki Allentown PA
45
M
13 45-49
141 / 228

26:54.3

241 Mark Bugelholl West Pittston PA
23
M
16 20-24
142 / 228

26:55.6

242 Mark Work Jefferson Township PA
58
M
11 55-59
143 / 228

26:55.6

243 Lauren Rando  
20
F
17 20-24
100 / 249

26:56.9

244 Amanda maxwell  
14
F
11 11-14
101 / 249

26:57.5

245 Tammy Romero  
41
F
8 40-44
102 / 249

26:58.3

246 Frank Romero Hazleton PA
35
M
15 35-39
144 / 228

26:59.4

247 Shannon Perez Dallas PA
45
F
8 45-49
103 / 249

27:03.8

248 Emily Kobusky Plymouth PA
12
F
12 11-14
104 / 249

27:09.5

249 Mike Cherinka  
42
M
13 40-44
145 / 228

27:16.5

250 Donna maxwell  
44
F
9 40-44
105 / 249

27:16.5

251 Melinda holena  
17
F
12 15-19
106 / 249

27:16.7

252 Lauren Anderson  
17
F
13 15-19
107 / 249

27:16.7

253 Christian Segiel Gouldsboro PA
9
M
3 0-10
146 / 228

27:17.3

254 Sebastian Segiel Gouldsboro PA
12
M
14 11-14
147 / 228

27:17.7

255 Lacey Danilovitz Moosic PA
11
F
13 11-14
108 / 249

27:25.4

256 Daniel Danilovitz Moosic PA
10
M
4 0-10
148 / 228

27:25.8

257 Lea Clark Hudson PA
39
F
19 35-39
109 / 249

27:28.2

258 Brennan Krogulski Harding PA
15
M
17 15-19
149 / 228

27:34.3

259 Nicol Costello  
39
F
20 35-39
110 / 249

27:35.9

260 Williams Williams  
55
M
12 55-59
150 / 228

27:39.2

261 Brianne Maheady  
29
F
7 25-29
111 / 249

27:41.4

262 Sarah Maheady  
26
F
8 25-29
112 / 249

27:41.4

263 Joseph Maheady  
29
M
11 25-29
151 / 228

27:41.6

264 Bobbie-Ann Reeder Newark DE
24
F
18 20-24
113 / 249

27:42.2

265 Roger Kocher Swoyersville PA
69
M
9 60-69
152 / 228

27:51.6

266 Caila Klaiss Dallas PA
30
F
11 30-34
114 / 249

27:51.6

267 Rebecca Franco West Pittston PA
30
F
12 30-34
115 / 249

27:51.8

268 Jake Delgaudio Shavertown PA
12
M
15 11-14
153 / 228

27:54.8

269 Grace Wolsieffer Mountain Top PA
13
F
14 11-14
116 / 249

27:55.3

270 Jason Cohen Kingston PA
37
M
16 35-39
154 / 228

27:55.6

271 Beth Davis Ashley PA
35
F
21 35-39
117 / 249

27:56.4

272 Bill Poray  
51
M
12 50-54
155 / 228

27:56.7

273 Joanne Smith  
48
F
9 45-49
118 / 249

27:58.3

274 Becky Cruz Exeter PA
31
F
13 30-34
119 / 249

27:59.9

275 Scott maxwell  
45
M
14 45-49
156 / 228

28:03.6

276 Richard Meyers  
54
M
13 50-54
157 / 228

28:06.6

277 Reese Butcher  
14
M
16 11-14
158 / 228

28:08.8

278 Adam Supey Dallas PA
24
M
17 20-24
159 / 228

28:09.5

279 William Tomalinas  
44
M
14 40-44
160 / 228

28:10.3

280 Jane Colwell West Pittston PA
56
F
6 55-59
120 / 249

28:10.8

281 Ryan Borton  
11
M
17 11-14
161 / 228

28:12.8

282 Nicholas Dunleavy Wilkes Barre PA
12
M
18 11-14
162 / 228

28:12.9

283 Amanda Rando Dallas PA
20
F
19 20-24
121 / 249

28:13.3

284 Jane Denion Lady Striders
59
F
7 55-59
122 / 249

28:14.6

285 Mike Last  
64
M
10 60-69
163 / 228

28:15.5

286 Ed Michaels Swoyersville PA
49
M
15 45-49
164 / 228

28:15.9

287 John Osborne Havertown PA
17
M
18 15-19
165 / 228

28:17.4

288 Abigail Post Mountain Top PA
16
F
14 15-19
123 / 249

28:23.8

289 Gene Bly Hanover Twp PA
46
M
16 45-49
166 / 228

28:24.5

290 Joan Angeli Hudson PA
60
M
11 60-69
167 / 228

28:36.8

291 Gloria Hall Vicksburg MS
10
F
1 0-10
124 / 249

28:38.9

292 Ronni Stuart Roslyn NY
44
F
10 40-44
125 / 249

28:40.7

293 Emily Dreyfus Mountain Top PA
15
F
15 15-19
126 / 249

28:41.3

294 Matthew Sklarosky Mountain Top PA
9
M
5 0-10
168 / 228

28:41.6

295 Kim Rosenthal  
42
F
11 40-44
127 / 249

28:41.7

296 Patricia Sample Dallas PA
62
F
4 60-69
128 / 249

28:47.7

297 Rick Staron  
48
M
17 45-49
169 / 228

28:49.5

298 Obeng Myles  
36
M
17 35-39
170 / 228

28:51.0

299 Angela Bolesta Plymouth PA
35
F
22 35-39
129 / 249

28:58.7

300 Clare Griffin Kingston PA
9
F
2 0-10
130 / 249

29:00.3

301 Janis Seeley Shavertown PA
60
F
5 60-69
131 / 249

29:00.7

302 Jim Considine  
57
M
13 55-59
171 / 228

29:00.8

303 Jessica Ogrodnick Forty Fort PA
21
F
20 20-24
132 / 249

29:06.6

304 David Lescoe Nanticoke PA
44
M
15 40-44
172 / 228

29:08.6

305 Jolon Sherin Pittston PA
35
F
23 35-39
133 / 249

29:13.7

306 Mike Sherin Pittston PA
35
M
18 35-39
173 / 228

29:13.9

307 Olivia Jendrzejewski Hanover Township PA
20
M
18 20-24
174 / 228

29:19.0

308 Meredith Vincelli Lady Striders
46
F
10 45-49
134 / 249

29:23.2

309 Aidan Hilburt  
8
M
6 0-10
175 / 228

29:25.8

310 Brian Hilburt Dallas PA
38
M
19 35-39
176 / 228

29:26.5

311 Doungphorn Eingnguluem Wilkes-Barre PA
45
F
11 45-49
135 / 249

29:30.6

312 Erika Hilburt Dallas PA
37
F
24 35-39
136 / 249

29:31.4

313 Keith Beyer  
53
M
14 50-54
177 / 228

29:36.7

314 Jamie Gallagher  
11
M
19 11-14
178 / 228

29:39.9

315 Courtney Obert  
33
F
14 30-34
137 / 249

29:40.3

316 Jaime Coleman Dunmore PA
32
F
15 30-34
138 / 249

29:43.2

317 Jack Moreck Dallas PA
66
M
12 60-69
179 / 228

29:45.0

318 Jim Gallagher jr  
0
M
7 0-10
180 / 228

29:45.2

319 Erica Pyzia Wapwallopen PA
37
F
25 35-39
139 / 249

29:45.6

320 Tim Lavelle  
32
M
14 30-34
181 / 228

29:47.8

321 Gene Yakabovicz  
51
M
15 50-54
182 / 228

29:53.9

322 Scott Dustman Wilkes-Barre PA
51
M
16 50-54
183 / 228

29:55.5

323 Debbie Fries Wilkes Barre PA
66
F
6 60-69
140 / 249

29:58.6

324 Tim Wolsieffer Mountain Top PA
51
M
17 50-54
184 / 228

30:01.3

325 Anthony Gatto Exeter PA
44
M
16 40-44
185 / 228

30:01.6

326 Hannah Laimer Wilkes Barre PA
26
F
9 25-29
141 / 249

30:02.5

327 Jim Partington Sweet Valley PA
47
M
18 45-49
186 / 228

30:05.5

328 Mike Hargadon Ventnor City NJ
51
M
18 50-54
187 / 228

30:10.6

329 Desyre Chilipko Old Forge PA
33
F
16 30-34
142 / 249

30:11.2

330 Robert Angeli Plains PA
60
M
13 60-69
188 / 228

30:19.3

331 Colleen Bailey  
43
F
12 40-44
143 / 249

30:20.7

332 Hannah Stull Dallas PA
19
F
16 15-19
144 / 249

30:21.5

333 Shawn Blaker Dallas PA
34
M
15 30-34
189 / 228

30:22.0

334 Stacy Malia Hanover Township PA
27
F
10 25-29
145 / 249

30:23.6

335 Travus Jadus Bear Creek PA
43
M
17 40-44
190 / 228

30:25.4

336 Katrina Ridley  
34
F
17 30-34
146 / 249

30:32.1

337 Mike Borzell  
36
M
20 35-39
191 / 228

30:32.3

338 Alexandra Jayne Hunlock Creek PA
22
F
21 20-24
147 / 249

30:39.3

339 Jodie Pellegrini Mountain Top PA
29
F
11 25-29
148 / 249

30:41.7

340 Riley Piontkowski  
15
M
19 15-19
192 / 228

30:43.3

341 David Perrins Mountain Top PA
16
M
20 15-19
193 / 228

30:43.9

342 Daniel Petty Mountain Top PA
50
M
19 50-54
194 / 228

30:47.6

343 Bryan Johnson  
30
M
16 30-34
195 / 228

30:48.3

344 Duangrat Lawanwisut Wilkes-Barre PA
33
F
18 30-34
149 / 249

30:51.6

345 Grace Cadigan Wilkes Barre PA
20
F
22 20-24
150 / 249

30:53.5

346 Diane Cowman Courtdale PA
53
F
4 50-54
151 / 249

30:54.6

347 Sally Kirby Scott Twp PA
54
F
5 50-54
152 / 249

30:57.5

348 Trudi Konopki Wilkes-Barre PA
24
F
23 20-24
153 / 249

30:57.9

349 Keith Saunders Nanticoke PA
55
M
14 55-59
196 / 228

31:00.6

350 Jessica Pearson  
23
F
24 20-24
154 / 249

31:01.3

351 Ann Charney Dallas PA
51
F
6 50-54
155 / 249

31:02.0

352 David Reynolds Kingston PA
58
M
15 55-59
197 / 228

31:02.6

353 Melissa Duda Wilkes Barre PA
32
F
19 30-34
156 / 249

31:07.5

354 Kaleigh Reynolds Kingston PA
23
F
25 20-24
157 / 249

31:08.7

355 Valerie Jayne Hunlock Creek PA
53
F
7 50-54
158 / 249

31:10.3

356 Jane McCue  
46
F
12 45-49
159 / 249

31:10.9

357 Dawn Rittenhouse  
47
F
13 45-49
160 / 249

31:13.8

358 Eric Snyder Sugarloaf PA
71
M
2 70-99
198 / 228

31:15.2

359 Erika Winklecleck  
40
F
13 40-44
161 / 249

31:15.8

360 Dan Gallagher Havertown PA
34
M
17 30-34
199 / 228

31:19.2

361 Rich Segiel Gouldsboro PA
46
M
19 45-49
200 / 228

31:20.7

362 Keith Adams  
56
M
16 55-59
201 / 228

31:28.4

363 Maria Hall  
45
F
14 45-49
162 / 249

31:30.2

364 Barb Rupert Shickshinny PA
59
F
8 55-59
163 / 249

31:39.4

365 Kardyn DeMarco  
32
F
20 30-34
164 / 249

31:47.7

366 Lori Gurley West Wyoming PA
48
F
15 45-49
165 / 249

31:48.7

367 Clifford Barr  
55
M
17 55-59
202 / 228

31:53.6

368 Gina Considine Hanover Township PA
41
F
14 40-44
166 / 249

31:58.8

369 Marianne Matysczak Wyoming PA
65
F
7 60-69
167 / 249

32:04.2

370 John Jendrzejewski Wilkes Barre PA
58
M
18 55-59
203 / 228

32:04.8

371 Mallory Balchun Wilkes Barre PA
16
F
17 15-19
168 / 249

32:09.6

372 Pam MacNeely Shavertown PA
43
F
15 40-44
169 / 249

32:10.5

373 Shawna Soppeck Kingston PA
24
F
26 20-24
170 / 249

32:21.6

374 Susan Addley Archbald PA
35
F
26 35-39
171 / 249

32:24.5

375 Maria Yeager Dallas PA
32
F
21 30-34
172 / 249

32:27.3

376 megan O'neil  
12
F
15 11-14
173 / 249

32:28.5

377 Chloe Burke  
13
F
16 11-14
174 / 249

32:29.5

378 Sara Peperno Old Forge PA
38
F
27 35-39
175 / 249

32:30.6

379 Myles Dewey  
11
M
20 11-14
204 / 228

32:33.1

380 Mike McCue  
48
M
20 45-49
205 / 228

32:34.6

381 Mia Delgaudio Shavertown PA
8
F
3 0-10
176 / 249

32:37.8

382 Kavita Delgaudio Shavertown PA
45
F
16 45-49
177 / 249

32:38.9

383 Alexander Snyder  
7
M
8 0-10
206 / 228

32:42.3

384 Bob Bray  
64
M
14 60-69
207 / 228

32:42.6

385 Brenda Castillo Hanover PA
25
F
12 25-29
178 / 249

32:45.8

386 Russ Oelschlager Bear Creek Twp PA
33
M
18 30-34
208 / 228

32:46.8

387 Christina Rodzinak Wilkes Barre PA
43
F
16 40-44
179 / 249

32:55.6

388 Leo Sperrazza Sr. West Pittston PA
55
M
19 55-59
209 / 228

32:57.6

389 Patrick endler  
49
M
21 45-49
210 / 228

32:58.8

390 Kartine Gobla  
47
F
17 45-49
180 / 249

33:01.3

391 Molly Wright  
47
F
18 45-49
181 / 249

33:01.9

392 Victoria Bilski Wilkes Barre PA
17
F
18 15-19
182 / 249

33:10.6

393 Amy Scott  
22
F
27 20-24
183 / 249

33:16.3

394 Stacey Oelschlager Bear Creek Twp PA
32
F
22 30-34
184 / 249

33:17.3

395 Nancy Balchun Wilkes Barre PA
50
F
8 50-54
185 / 249

33:20.6

396 Alicia Orlowski Shickshinny PA
38
F
28 35-39
186 / 249

33:24.6

397 Wyatt Orlowski Shickshinny PA
6
M
9 0-10
211 / 228

33:24.8

398 Joe Cosgrove  
59
M
20 55-59
212 / 228

33:25.3

399 Michael Raub Wilkes Barre PA
12
M
21 11-14
213 / 228

33:27.7

400 Morgan Bilski Wilkes Barre PA
14
F
17 11-14
187 / 249

33:28.9

401 Amelia Banks Exeter PA
13
F
18 11-14
188 / 249

33:30.8

402 Lori Perch  
40
F
17 40-44
189 / 249

33:37.2

403 Rita Skechus Duryea PA
63
F
8 60-69
190 / 249

33:38.5

404 Roberta Wywiorski Scranton PA
57
F
9 55-59
191 / 249

33:38.8

405 Lee Piatt Dallas PA
60
M
15 60-69
214 / 228

33:39.7

406 Michellle Williams  
51
F
9 50-54
192 / 249

33:40.8

407 Jennifer Borton Harding PA
23
F
28 20-24
193 / 249

33:54.5

408 Elizabeth Bracco Wilkes Barre PA
22
F
29 20-24
194 / 249

33:55.7

409 Michael Slesinski Laflin PA
63
M
16 60-69
215 / 228

33:58.2

410 MaryEllen Spellman  
35
F
29 35-39
195 / 249

33:59.3

411 Joanie Deneen Lake Ariel PA
50
F
10 50-54
196 / 249

33:59.7

412 Jennifer Eisenhouer Mountain Top PA
37
F
30 35-39
197 / 249

34:05.5

413 Wendy Sartin Pittston PA
59
F
10 55-59
198 / 249

34:21.7

414 Amanda Castro  
39
F
31 35-39
199 / 249

34:28.8

415 Lauren Castellana  
20
F
30 20-24
200 / 249

34:35.3

416 Joanne Kaminski  
51
F
11 50-54
201 / 249

34:35.8

417 Christine O'Hara Mountain Top PA
54
F
12 50-54
202 / 249

34:42.9

418 Susan Weigand  
48
F
19 45-49
203 / 249

34:42.9

419 Colleen McCarty Kingston PA
64
F
9 60-69
204 / 249

34:43.3

420 Julianna Conniff Roaring Brook Twp PA
51
F
13 50-54
205 / 249

34:43.5

421 Kristen Zigmont Wyoming PA
41
F
18 40-44
206 / 249

34:44.8

422 Jasmin Shelley Ventnor City NJ
41
F
19 40-44
207 / 249

34:57.1

423 Maria Rodriguez Ashley PA
25
F
13 25-29
208 / 249

34:59.1

424 Mary Kay Gavlick Ashley PA
52
F
14 50-54
209 / 249

34:59.4

425 Michael C Schwab Tucson AZ
17
M
21 15-19
216 / 228

35:04.8

426 Joanne Rock Hudson PA
58
F
11 55-59
210 / 249

35:07.9

427 Richard Ostrander Avoca PA
22
M
19 20-24
217 / 228

35:22.7

428 Robert Gayewski Ashley PA
28
M
12 25-29
218 / 228

35:32.3

429 Alyssa Gayewski Ashley PA
47
F
20 45-49
211 / 249

35:32.8

430 Frank Dominick Dallas PA
31
M
19 30-34
219 / 228

35:47.3

431 James O'Hara Scranton PA
56
M
21 55-59
220 / 228

35:53.6

432 Michael Schwab Tucson AZ
55
M
22 55-59
221 / 228

35:54.6

433 Marianne Montagna Pittston PA
36
F
32 35-39
212 / 249

35:58.3

434 Patti Logsdon  
52
F
15 50-54
213 / 249

36:07.8

435 Jack Sklarosky Mountain Top PA
12
M
22 11-14
222 / 228

36:07.8

436 Marissa Friese Falls PA
25
F
14 25-29
214 / 249

36:08.2

437 Shannon King Wilkes Barre PA
42
F
20 40-44
215 / 249

36:09.8

438 Sharon Kondracki Wilkes Barre PA
42
F
21 40-44
216 / 249

36:13.2

439 Sam Conklin  
12
M
23 11-14
223 / 228

36:30.8

440 Paula Glogowski Falls PA
51
F
16 50-54
217 / 249

36:38.6

441 Tami Peaae Nanticoke PA
42
F
22 40-44
218 / 249

36:41.5

442 Christina Hendrickson Nanticoke PA
42
F
23 40-44
219 / 249

36:41.9

443 Susan Cunningham Plymouth PA
39
F
33 35-39
220 / 249

36:48.8

444 Allyson Wilson Scranton PA
14
F
19 11-14
221 / 249

36:55.3

445 Nicole Jinks Plymouth PA
24
F
31 20-24
222 / 249

36:55.9

446 Giulia Olear Elizabeth NJ
11
F
20 11-14
223 / 249

36:57.7

447 Grace Warner  
12
F
21 11-14
224 / 249

36:57.7

448 Dawn Pugliese Dallas PA
49
F
21 45-49
225 / 249

36:58.5

449 Daniel Olear Elizabeth NJ
49
M
22 45-49
224 / 228

36:58.8

450 Dorothy Schwab Tucson AZ
53
F
17 50-54
226 / 249

36:59.8

451 Jennifer Katulka Mountain Top PA
18
F
19 15-19
227 / 249

37:06.1

452 Dom Capaci  
14
M
24 11-14
225 / 228

37:06.9

453 Rebecca Rybak Nanticoke PA
39
F
34 35-39
228 / 249

37:27.3

454 Susan Osborne Havertown PA
53
F
18 50-54
229 / 249

37:36.5

455 Margaret Petty Mountaintop PA
42
F
24 40-44
230 / 249

37:48.8

456 Amy Wolsieffer Mountain Top PA
43
F
25 40-44
231 / 249

37:54.8

457 Stephanie Brewster Wilkes Barre PA
45
F
22 45-49
232 / 249

38:44.4

458 Darlene Pearson  
52
F
19 50-54
233 / 249

39:04.3

459 Tinatini Giutashvili Kingston PA
23
F
32 20-24
234 / 249

39:04.7

460 Angie Sperrazza West Pittston PA
29
F
15 25-29
235 / 249

39:12.4

461 Kristen Dopko Plymouth PA
31
F
23 30-34
236 / 249

39:42.3

462 George Seiger Kingston PA
58
M
23 55-59
226 / 228

39:49.3

463 Jeanine Pearson  
35
F
35 35-39
237 / 249

40:42.0

464 Cynthia Barr Doylestown PA
62
F
10 60-69
238 / 249

41:06.3

465 Gvansta Gondeziani Hanover PA
24
F
33 20-24
239 / 249

41:27.2

466 Dolly Godlewski Taylor PA
64
F
11 60-69
240 / 249

41:43.3

467 Megan Kennedy Mountain Top PA
45
F
23 45-49
241 / 249

42:17.3

468 Alexis Shipula Wilkes Barre PA
34
F
24 30-34
242 / 249

42:51.8

469 Stephanie Joseph Exeter PA
33
F
25 30-34
243 / 249

45:50.6

470 Jessica Simon Ashley PA
36
F
36 35-39
244 / 249

45:51.9

471 Charles Simon Ashley PA
43
M
18 40-44
227 / 228

46:05.3

472 Brenda Piccillo Pittston PA
62
F
12 60-69
245 / 249

47:25.5

473 Jill Oliver Pittston PA
44
F
26 40-44
246 / 249

47:25.7

474 Katie Davies Kingston PA
38
F
37 35-39
247 / 249

47:26.0

475 Melissa Wilson Scranton PA
36
F
38 35-39
248 / 249

48:49.7

476 Jacob Aldridge Glen Lyon PA
17
M
22 15-19
228 / 228

53:19.1

477 Erin Gallagher  
72
F
1 70-99
249 / 249

55:19.4

3 MILE WALK RESULTS
3 MILE RUN   |   3 MILE WALK   |   TOP

 
PARTICIPANT
 
FROM
 
AGE
 
SEX
AGE
GROUP
BY
GENDER
 
TIME
1 Jeff Knutson Saylorsburg PA
63
M
1 Top Fin
1 / 22

34:34.6

2 Thomas O'Hara Wilkes-Barre PA
70
M
2 Top Fin
2 / 22

34:58.7

3 Michelle Holena  
52
F
1 Top Fin
1 / 67

35:33.8

4 Dan Rebarchak Mcadoo PA
56
M
3 Top Fin
3 / 22

36:05.7

5 Amber Kenney Bloomsburg PA
52
F
2 Top Fin
2 / 67

37:42.3

6 Kirsten Sensbach Dallas PA
49
F
3 Top Fin
3 / 67

37:57.9

7 Lisa Kluszwitz  
54
F
1 50-54
4 / 67

38:02.3

8 Ellen Leighton  
57
F
1 55-59
5 / 67

38:02.7

9 Lisa Davidson  
40
F
1 40-44
6 / 67

38:02.9

10 Jaclyn Leighton  
18
F
1 15-19
7 / 67

38:03.1

11 Kelley Brozena  
41
F
2 40-44
8 / 67

38:12.6

12 Michelle Schumueli  
43
F
3 40-44
9 / 67

38:12.8

13 Joe Tutella  
59
M
1 55-59
4 / 22

39:20.8

14 Carlos Sosa Hanover PA
37
M
1 35-39
5 / 22

39:30.1

15 Wammee Koomvotivorn Wilkes Barre PA
52
F
2 50-54
10 / 67

39:35.4

16 Loni Morgan  
32
F
1 30-34
11 / 67

39:44.7

17 Dee Cordora Swoyersville PA
66
F
1 60-69
12 / 67

40:03.4

18 Desiree Evans Shavertown PA
57
F
2 55-59
13 / 67

40:30.6

19 P.j. Lyons Roanoke VA
62
M
1 60-69
6 / 22

40:44.6

20 John Gaughan Hanover PA
46
M
1 45-49
7 / 22

41:31.9

21 Damian Smith  
40
M
1 40-44
8 / 22

41:38.4

22 James Hill Hunlocks Creek PA
70
M
1 70-99
9 / 22

41:54.0

23 Sherry Sax  
49
F
1 45-49
14 / 67

42:53.6

24 Linda Somoga Dallas PA
55
F
3 55-59
15 / 67

42:53.8

25 Rita Coslett Edwardsville PA
59
F
4 55-59
16 / 67

42:59.9

26 Eugenie Papatopoli Monroe Twp PA
63
F
2 60-69
17 / 67

43:02.9

27 Shirley Gabriele Wilkes Barre PA
43
F
4 40-44
18 / 67

43:03.6

28 Angela Zera  
38
F
1 35-39
19 / 67

43:11.3

29 Theresa Kline  
54
F
3 50-54
20 / 67

43:11.9

30 Annmarie Redmond Harding PA
50
F
4 50-54
21 / 67

43:46.3

31 Tracy Sofa Hanover PA
34
F
2 30-34
22 / 67

44:04.6

32 Danielle Dominick Dallas PA
29
F
1 25-29
23 / 67

44:06.3

33 Patti Capaci  
50
F
5 50-54
24 / 67

44:11.8

34 Cindy Katulka Mountain Top PA
51
F
6 50-54
25 / 67

44:13.6

35 Douglas Osborne Havertown PA
52
M
1 50-54
10 / 22

45:14.8

36 Gerald Barba Lakewood CA
52
M
2 50-54
11 / 22

45:14.8

37 Janet Olear Elizabeth NJ
55
F
5 55-59
26 / 67

45:14.8

38 Karen Daughtry Wilkes Barre PA
47
F
2 45-49
27 / 67

45:29.5

39 Mary McDonough Kingston PA
66
F
3 60-69
28 / 67

45:53.3

40 Karen Masley Shavertown PA
67
F
4 60-69
29 / 67

46:30.3

41 Ryan Pollock Peckville PA
37
M
2 35-39
12 / 22

46:31.8

42 Meghan McLaughlin Archbald PA
34
F
3 30-34
30 / 67

46:32.5

43 Cecelia Chmiola Mountain Top PA
48
F
3 45-49
31 / 67

47:03.2

44 Liam Petty Mountain Top PA
12
M
1 11-14
13 / 22

47:04.2

45 Lisa Rosiak Wilkes Barre PA
52
F
7 50-54
32 / 67

47:13.1

46 Holly Carl Nanticoke PA
32
F
4 30-34
33 / 67

47:24.3

47 John Nargoski  
53
M
3 50-54
14 / 22

47:31.7

48 Christyn Kondracki Nanticoke PA
34
F
5 30-34
34 / 67

47:44.9

49 Tyler Vodzak Shavertown PA
10
M
1 0-10
15 / 22

48:17.2

50 Barbara Scutt  
57
F
6 55-59
35 / 67

48:41.5

51 Peg Carota Mpuntaintop PA
54
F
8 50-54
36 / 67

49:19.7

52 Celeste Rodriguez Ashley PA
52
F
9 50-54
37 / 67

49:55.6

53 Kareen Connelly  
49
F
4 45-49
38 / 67

49:55.8

54 Beth Connelly  
50
F
10 50-54
39 / 67

49:56.5

55 Dee Walski Nanticoke PA
64
F
5 60-69
40 / 67

49:58.8

56 Lisa Vodzak Plymouth PA
53
F
11 50-54
41 / 67

50:05.0

57 Marie Gitomer Nanticoke PA
51
F
12 50-54
42 / 67

50:05.3

58 Maureen Gilbert Kingston PA
50
F
13 50-54
43 / 67

50:51.1

59 Missy Chaban Kingston PA
45
F
5 45-49
44 / 67

50:54.8

60 Sara Chaban Kingston PA
36
F
2 35-39
45 / 67

50:55.2

61 Michelle Davies Sweet Valley PA
35
F
3 35-39
46 / 67

50:55.6

62 Robert Cole  
75
M
2 70-99
16 / 22

51:11.4

63 James Moran Clarks Green PA
60
M
2 60-69
17 / 22

51:17.9

64 Jacueline Rinehimer Wilkes Barre PA
54
F
14 50-54
47 / 67

51:29.1

65 Bernard Bayer Hanover PA
28
M
1 25-29
18 / 22

52:11.5

66 Amy Huynh Hanover PA
27
F
2 25-29
48 / 67

52:55.1

67 Roy Castillo Hanover PA
27
M
2 25-29
19 / 22

52:55.8

68 Thania Tapia Hanover PA
23
F
1 20-24
49 / 67

52:56.1

69 Heather Aldridge Glen Lyon PA
44
F
5 40-44
50 / 67

53:18.8

70 Barbara Sharry Wilkes-Barre PA
56
F
7 55-59
51 / 67

53:19.9

71 Elaine Vodzak Shavertown PA
44
F
6 40-44
52 / 67

53:20.3

72 Lisa King Alhambra CA
49
F
6 45-49
53 / 67

54:16.6

73 jennifer Perch  
37
F
4 35-39
54 / 67

54:36.9

74 Janice Lipinski  
40
F
7 40-44
55 / 67

55:08.7

75 Judy Schultz  
46
F
7 45-49
56 / 67

55:08.9

76 Gail Burdolis  
58
F
8 55-59
57 / 67

55:13.5

77 Jim Gallagher  
72
M
3 70-99
20 / 22

55:21.3

78 Lu-Ann Sperrazza West Pittston PA
54
F
15 50-54
58 / 67

55:27.8

79 Chidchom Poolsanong Wilkes-Barre PA
33
F
6 30-34
59 / 67

56:03.8

80 Jaromporn Bowngern Wilkes Barre PA
59
F
9 55-59
60 / 67

56:05.0

81 Miyana King Alhambra CA
11
F
1 11-14
61 / 67

56:25.8

82 Midori King Alhambra CA
15
F
2 15-19
62 / 67

56:34.6

83 Joanne Avery Hunlock Creek PA
54
F
16 50-54
63 / 67

56:55.6

84 Roxanne Rembis Kingston PA
48
F
8 45-49
64 / 67

56:56.2

85 Laurie Lyons Roanoke VA
59
F
10 55-59
65 / 67

57:01.3

86 Thomas Lyons  
72
M
4 70-99
21 / 22

57:05.1

87 Dwayne Harrison  
50
M
4 50-54
22 / 22

1:06:15.0

88 Dawn McLeal  
39
F
5 35-39
66 / 67

1:06:15.0

89 Jennifer Romanowski Luzerne PA
44
F
8 40-44
67 / 67

1:08:11.0

3 MILE RUN   |   3 MILE WALK   |   TOP