http://neparunner.com

 
THUR NOV 23, 2017  -  BERWICK  -  9 Miles
108th "RUN FOR DIAMONDS"

-->
Submitted by: Dana Bee
Location: ELKS LODGE, 3RD & MARKET ST, Berwick, Pa.
2016 results
Facebook Page
Event Website
Email: runnepa@aol.com with any corrections

MATT GILLETTE, KARA FOSTER

  OFFICIAL RESULTS as posted by/at Chip Timers
RESULTS

9 MILE RESULTS
 
PLACE
 
 PARTICIPANT
 
 FROM
GENDER
A/G
A/G PLACE
TOTAL
 
SEX
BY
GENDER
MILE
PACE
 
TIME
1     MATT GILLETTE OREFIELD
SM25-29
1 / 74
M
1 / 742

5:07

45:57  

2     TREVOR VANACKEREN BETHLEHEM
SM25-29
2 / 74
M
2 / 742

5:10

46:23  

3     ERIC ARNOLD HAVERFORD
SM25-29
3 / 74
M
3 / 742

5:13

46:52  

4     CHRIS MULLIN EAGLEVILLE
SM20-24
1 / 75
M
4 / 742

5:17

47:27  

5     ALEXANDER HAMPEL HUMMELSTOWN
SM25-29
4 / 74
M
5 / 742

5:18

47:36  

6     JOHNATHAN CONDLY JIM THORPE
SM20-24
2 / 75
M
6 / 742

5:18

47:40  

7     DYLAN GEARINGER BERWICK
SM20-24
3 / 75
M
7 / 742

5:19

47:48  

8     RYAN FOSTER EDINBORO
SM25-29
5 / 74
M
8 / 742

5:24

48:36  

9     BEN ROBINSON LEHMAN
SM20-24
4 / 75
M
9 / 742

5:26

48:53  

10     ZACH MAINS HARRISBURG
SM25-29
6 / 74
M
10 / 742

5:27

48:59  

11     JUSTIN KREBS YORK
SM40-44
1 / 71
M
11 / 742

5:32

49:42  

12     MASON KIMBELL BERWICK
SM16-19
1 / 71
M
12 / 742

5:33

49:50  

13     SHANE RAMDEN STROUDSBURG
SM20-24
5 / 75
M
13 / 742

5:33

49:54  

14     DOUG FARBER EASTON
SM30-34
1 / 54
M
14 / 742

5:34

50:00  

15     KEVIN BORRELLI DICKSON CITY
SM35-39
1 / 67
M
15 / 742

5:35

50:10  

16     JOEY ZINS EXPORT
SM35-39
2 / 67
M
16 / 742

5:36

50:19  

17     ROBERT MOULTON MOUNTAINTOP
SM25-29
7 / 74
M
17 / 742

5:36

50:20  

18     CHRISTOPHER WADAS SWOYERSVILLE
SM35-39
3 / 67
M
18 / 742

5:37

50:25  

19     SAM KUCHWARA DICKSON CITY
SM25-29
8 / 74
M
19 / 742

5:37

50:28  

20     MITCHELL MARTIN BERWICK
SM16-19
2 / 71
M
20 / 742

5:39

50:46  

21     MICHAEL LEWIS SHICKSHINNY
SM20-24
6 / 75
M
21 / 742

5:39

50:51  

22     CHRISTOPHER BRANDT DANVILLE
SM25-29
9 / 74
M
22 / 742

5:40

50:57  

23     MATTHEW BYRNE SCANTON
SM40-44
2 / 71
M
23 / 742

5:43

51:24  

24     PAUL RILEY TOMBALL
SM35-39
4 / 67
M
24 / 742

5:44

51:35  

25     FRANCIS SPEAR ALLENTOWN
SM30-34
2 / 54
M
25 / 742

5:47

51:58  

26     NATE MARTIN LEWISBURG
SM20-24
7 / 75
M
26 / 742

5:47

52:04  

27     MIKE CARRIGLITTO STOWE
SM40-44
3 / 71
M
27 / 742

5:49

52:19  

28     FRAZEE SUTPHEN PITTSBURGH
SM20-24
8 / 75
M
28 / 742

5:50

52:25  

29     TOMMY MOSER NATALIE
SM20-24
9 / 75
M
29 / 742

5:53

52:53  

30     JUSTIN O'BRIEN HAMBURG
SM25-29
10 / 74
M
30 / 742

5:53

52:57  

31     BRIAN CRISPELL MEDIA
SM40-44
4 / 71
M
31 / 742

5:54

53:03  

32     STEPHEN SENICK COLUMBIA
SM20-24
10 / 75
M
32 / 742

5:55

53:10  

33     BRAD ECKERSLEY CLARKS SUMMIT
SM20-24
11 / 75
M
33 / 742

5:57

53:29  

34     KARA FOSTER EDINBORO
SF25-29
1 / 58
F
1 / 503

5:58

53:35  

35     KYLE SUPONCIC PRINGLE
SM25-29
11 / 74
M
34 / 742

5:59

53:49  

36     WILLIE STREISEL TAMAQUA
SM16-19
3 / 71
M
35 / 742

6:00

53:54  

37     JOHN MARTINO DALLAS
SM30-34
3 / 54
M
36 / 742

6:00

53:55  

38     MARINA ORRSON SHAVERTOWN
SF25-29
2 / 58
F
2 / 503

6:00

53:59  

39     MADDEN DOUD LAWRENCEVILLE
SM16-19
4 / 71
M
37 / 742

6:04

54:34  

40     JASON TEEPLE BLOOMING GLEN
SM35-39
5 / 67
M
38 / 742

6:05

54:42  

41     ETHAN KNOEVEL ELYSBURG
SM16-19
5 / 71
M
39 / 742

6:05

54:47  

42     CLAYTON KIMSAL WHITE HAVEN
SM16-19
6 / 71
M
40 / 742

6:06

54:54  

43     ALEX SABA MOUNTAINTOP
SM25-29
12 / 74
M
41 / 742

6:06

54:54  

44     ROSE MASCOLI CONSHOHOCKEN
SF25-29
3 / 58
F
3 / 503

6:07

54:59  

45     KIP HOFFMAN WATSONTOWN
SM40-44
5 / 71
M
42 / 742

6:07

55:03  

46     JOSEPH KELLY CARBONDALE
SM35-39
6 / 67
M
43 / 742

6:09

55:15  

47     ADAM KARWASKI DALLAS
SM25-29
13 / 74
M
44 / 742

6:10

55:30  

48     STEVE TEMPLIN MUNCY
SM40-44
6 / 71
M
45 / 742

6:11

55:33  

49     BRANDON TALISESKY NEW YORK
SM25-29
14 / 74
M
46 / 742

6:11

55:37  

50     STEPHEN HAGGERTY S.ABINGTON TWP
SM16-19
7 / 71
M
47 / 742

6:11

55:40  

51     LEVI EBERSOLE MIFFLINBURG
SM20-24
12 / 75
M
48 / 742

6:12

55:42  

52     CARTER BALLIET NORTHUMBERLAND
SM-15
1 / 50
M
49 / 742

6:11

55:47  

53     MATTHEW LEIBY DANVILLE
SM16-19
8 / 71
M
50 / 742

6:13

55:54  

54     TIM SCHULER LITITZ
SM50-54
1 / 65
M
51 / 742

6:14

56:04  

55     HANNAH COFFIN VESTANIA HILLS
SF20-24
1 / 78
F
4 / 503

6:15

56:10  

56     KENNY QUIGLEY DUNMORE
SM45-49
1 / 68
M
52 / 742

6:15

56:16  

57     SAMANTHA SNUKIS STOWE
SF30-34
1 / 58
F
5 / 503

6:16

56:21  

58     SEAN ROBBINS DALLAS
SM45-49
2 / 68
M
53 / 742

6:16

56:25  

59     PATRICK SINGLETARY STATE COLLEGE
SM50-54
2 / 65
M
54 / 742

6:16

56:26  

60     JACOB BUSCH BLOOMSBURG
SM16-19
9 / 71
M
55 / 742

6:17

56:32  

61     TIM NOWAKOWSKI FACTORYVILLE
SM30-34
4 / 54
M
56 / 742

6:18

56:36  

62     DAVID LEVANDOSKI SWOYERSVILLE
SM25-29
15 / 74
M
57 / 742

6:17

56:37  

63     MATTHEW BRUNETTI MOUNTAIN TOP
SM16-19
10 / 71
M
58 / 742

6:18

56:41  

64     PAUL LOOMIS BLOOMSBURG
SM45-49
3 / 68
M
59 / 742

6:18

56:45  

65     JOSHUA JAMISON YORK
SM35-39
7 / 67
M
60 / 742

6:20

56:54  

66     BRADLEY CLEMSON TAMAQUA
SM16-19
11 / 71
M
61 / 742

6:19

56:55  

67     E.J. O'MALLEY TUNKHANNOCK
SM40-44
7 / 71
M
62 / 742

6:20

56:58  

68     CHRISTY PETERSON N WALES
SF40-44
1 / 55
F
6 / 503

6:21

57:02  

69     DABIEL DDRAGWA MAAYFIELD
SM50-54
3 / 65
M
63 / 742

6:22

57:10  

70     ETHAN FERLAND BLOOMSBURG
SM16-19
12 / 71
M
64 / 742

6:22

57:14  

71     JUSTIN SKAVERY MT CARMEL
SM20-24
13 / 75
M
65 / 742

6:22

57:18  

72     BOB YANICK CAMP HILL
SM30-34
5 / 54
M
66 / 742

6:22

57:18  

73     ELI ZAKARIAN DANVILLE
SM-15
2 / 50
M
67 / 742

6:24

57:37  

74     ADAM BAHREY TAMAQUA
SM16-19
13 / 71
M
68 / 742

6:25

57:46  

75     WHITNEY HEYDENREICH DANVILLE
SF25-29
4 / 58
F
7 / 503

6:27

58:02  

76     ALEX EPLER LANCASTER
SM30-34
6 / 54
M
69 / 742

6:28

58:04  

77     SAM SCHOEPPNER PORT TREVORTON
SM50-54
4 / 65
M
70 / 742

6:28

58:10  

78     GREG CAULLER YORK
SM55-59
1 / 67
M
71 / 742

6:29

58:15  

79     RYAN LISCINSKI ELIZABETHTOWN
SM25-29
16 / 74
M
72 / 742

6:30

58:23  

80     JOSEY RUPERT SHICKSHINNY
SF20-24
2 / 78
F
8 / 503

6:30

58:28  

81     GRIFFIN KELLER BERWICK
SM16-19
14 / 71
M
73 / 742

6:30

58:29  

82     SAM KOUNTZ WEST CHESTER
SM25-29
17 / 74
M
74 / 742

6:31

58:33  

83     ERIC KISHBAUGH DANVILLE
SM25-29
18 / 74
M
75 / 742

6:31

58:42  

84     KATHERINE SICK MILLVILLE
SF25-29
5 / 58
F
9 / 503

6:32

58:44  

85     DENNIS YONKIN LEWISBURG
SM50-54
5 / 65
M
76 / 742

6:32

58:49  

86     COLE STREISEL TAMAQUA
SM16-19
15 / 71
M
77 / 742

6:33

58:56  

87     MICHAEL HANNON ROCHESTER
SM25-29
19 / 74
M
78 / 742

6:35

59:10  

88     ANDREW HESS BLOOMSBURG
SM20-24
14 / 75
M
79 / 742

6:35

59:13  

89     LORI KINGSLEY WYSOX
SF50-54
1 / 29
F
10 / 503

6:36

59:18  

90     JOSHUA BROADT BLOOMSBURG
SM16-19
16 / 71
M
80 / 742

6:36

59:22  

91     BRIAN CONNIFF ROARING BROOK
SM60-64
1 / 43
M
81 / 742

6:38

59:35  

92     AARON KINDT HATTIESBURG
SM25-29
20 / 74
M
82 / 742

6:37

59:37  

93     MATTHEW SIKORA PITTSBURGH
SM45-49
4 / 68
M
83 / 742

6:39

59:47  

94     BRADY REESE CATAWISSA
SM-15
3 / 50
M
84 / 742

6:39

59:53  

95     ALEXIS ARNOLD WYOMING
SF20-24
3 / 78
F
11 / 503

6:40

59:57  

96     MARKUS ANTILA SOUTH ABINGTON
SM35-39
8 / 67
M
85 / 742

6:42

1:00:11  

97     RANDY SHEMANSKI DUNMORE
SM40-44
8 / 71
M
86 / 742

6:42

1:00:17  

98     LAKOTA WADENA BLOOMSBURG
SM20-24
15 / 75
M
87 / 742

6:41

1:00:17  

99     PETER BORIAN SINKING SPRING
SM50-54
6 / 65
M
88 / 742

6:42

1:00:18  

100     SCOTT ARMSTRONG POTTSTOWN
SM55-59
2 / 67
M
89 / 742

6:42

1:00:19  

101     OLIVIA MARTIN LEWISBURG
SF16-19
1 / 34
F
12 / 503

6:42

1:00:20  

102     INFENG PAN ROCHESTER
SM20-24
16 / 75
M
90 / 742

6:43

1:00:25  

103     ALBERT GENSEL CANTON
SM25-29
21 / 74
M
91 / 742

6:43

1:00:25  

104     JENN SWIDERSKI-YONICK CAMP HILL
SF30-34
2 / 58
F
13 / 503

6:44

1:00:39  

105     C FRED JOSLYN MT HOLLY SPRINGS
SM30-34
7 / 54
M
92 / 742

6:45

1:00:39  

106     JACOB SWARTWOOD MOUNTAINTOP
SM16-19
17 / 71
M
93 / 742

6:44

1:00:40  

107     MICHAEL DALTON BELLEFONTE
SM30-34
8 / 54
M
94 / 742

6:45

1:00:41  

108     DRUE COLES BLOOMSBURG
SM50-54
7 / 65
M
95 / 742

6:45

1:00:42  

109     SAMANTHA SNEAD MOSCOW
SF25-29
6 / 58
F
14 / 503

6:45

1:00:43  

110     JOHN LOCKE ODENTON
SM35-39
9 / 67
M
96 / 742

6:45

1:00:45  

111     LEVI DILTZ BLOOMSBURG
SM30-34
9 / 54
M
97 / 742

6:46

1:00:49  

112     TIM CRAVEN KINGSTON
SM35-39
10 / 67
M
98 / 742

6:47

1:01:06  

113     CATHY DRAGWA MAYFIELD
SF45-49
1 / 46
F
15 / 503

6:49

1:01:21  

114     TREVOR DYKMAN DEEP RIVER
SM30-34
10 / 54
M
99 / 742

6:49

1:01:22  

115     THOMAS BURKE CALIFORNIA
SM55-59
3 / 67
M
100 / 742

6:50

1:01:31  

116     AMY FALK HUMMELSTOWN
SF45-49
2 / 46
F
16 / 503

6:50

1:01:35  

117     PAUL GROCHOLSKE BETHLEHEM
SM20-24
17 / 75
M
101 / 742

6:50

1:01:38  

118     TONY KORCH NANTICOKE
SM55-59
4 / 67
M
102 / 742

6:52

1:01:43  

119     JAMES DEOMN DRUMS
SM30-34
11 / 54
M
103 / 742

6:51

1:01:43  

120     CONNOR HOUSEKNECHT ELYSBURG
SM20-24
18 / 75
M
104 / 742

6:52

1:01:46  

121     BRYN BENFORD TOMBALL
SF35-39
1 / 60
F
17 / 503

6:52

1:01:49  

122     THOMAS FISH BERWICK
SM25-29
22 / 74
M
105 / 742

6:52

1:01:51  

123     STEPHEN HOUSENICK KINGSTON
SM45-49
5 / 68
M
106 / 742

6:53

1:01:58  

124     PETER DAVENPORT LAKE ARIEL
SM50-54
8 / 65
M
107 / 742

6:53

1:01:58  

125     JOHN JEDDIC HANOVER TWP
SM45-49
6 / 68
M
108 / 742

6:53

1:02:01  

126     BRADLEY KLIMEK ARLINGTON
SM40-44
9 / 71
M
109 / 742

6:54

1:02:06  

127     SUSANNA HAINES MADISON TWP
SF20-24
4 / 78
F
18 / 503

6:54

1:02:08  

128     MICHAEL COCO EXETER
SM55-59
5 / 67
M
110 / 742

6:55

1:02:12  

129     JOE DRUMSTA SCRANTON
SM45-49
7 / 68
M
111 / 742

6:57

1:02:30  

130     MICHAEL GREEN SR DALTON
SM55-59
6 / 67
M
112 / 742

6:57

1:02:31  

131     BENJAMIN SERSEN MOUNTAINTOP
SM20-24
19 / 75
M
113 / 742

6:57

1:02:34  

132     ZACHARY KEINER DRUMS
SM-15
4 / 50
M
114 / 742

6:57

1:02:42  

133     BEN HALE ELYSBURG
SM35-39
11 / 67
M
115 / 742

6:59

1:02:50  

134     ALEXANDRIA MILLER SCOTT TWP
SF20-24
5 / 78
F
19 / 503

6:59

1:02:52  

135     MICHELLE WOLYNIEC PLAINS
SF35-39
2 / 60
F
20 / 503

6:58

1:02:53  

136     GARY CLEMSON JR TAMAQUA
SM45-49
8 / 68
M
116 / 742

7:00

1:02:57  

137     BENJAMIN NEVIUS SYKESVILLE
SM-15
5 / 50
M
117 / 742

6:59

1:02:59  

138     TERRY PERMAR PERKASIE
SM60-64
2 / 43
M
118 / 742

7:02

1:03:12  

139     MARK DEXTER LAWRENCEVILLE
SM55-59
7 / 67
M
119 / 742

7:02

1:03:16  

140     JULES JONES LAWRENCEVILLE
SF-15
1 / 39
F
21 / 503

7:02

1:03:16  

141     BEAU BLASS BERWICK
SM16-19
18 / 71
M
120 / 742

7:02

1:03:17  

142     FINN LORENZ WOODLYNNE
SM16-19
19 / 71
M
121 / 742

7:01

1:03:17  

143     AMY VITI SUGAR NOTCH
SF20-24
6 / 78
F
22 / 503

7:02

1:03:19  

144     DAVID KERSHNER BERWICK
SM45-49
9 / 68
M
122 / 742

7:03

1:03:25  

145     SAMANTHA DYER BERWICK
SF16-19
2 / 34
F
23 / 503

7:03

1:03:27  

146     STEVE SCHALL WILLIAMSPORT
SM45-49
10 / 68
M
123 / 742

7:04

1:03:30  

147     WENDY LUPASHUNSKI BERWICK
SF50-54
2 / 29
F
24 / 503

7:04

1:03:35  

148     JENNIFER PIERCE CONSHOHOCKEN
SF25-29
7 / 58
F
25 / 503

7:04

1:03:38  

149     TEANNA SHUTT ELYSBURG
SF20-24
7 / 78
F
26 / 503

7:05

1:03:40  

150     NORMAN SPROEHNLE AMHERST
SM40-44
10 / 71
M
124 / 742

7:06

1:03:50  

151     MEGHAN BEAHAN S ABINGTON TWP
SF20-24
8 / 78
F
27 / 503

7:06

1:03:57  

152     TYLER DAVIES BLOOMSBURG
SM-15
6 / 50
M
125 / 742

7:06

1:04:02  

153     SHELBY FOSTER DALLAS
SF20-24
9 / 78
F
28 / 503

7:07

1:04:04  

154     JOHN MOLNAR SIDMAN
SM55-59
8 / 67
M
126 / 742

7:08

1:04:09  

155     MATTHEW FANELLI DANVILLE
SM30-34
12 / 54
M
127 / 742

7:09

1:04:23  

156     JOHN REAP HAMDEN
SM35-39
12 / 67
M
128 / 742

7:09

1:04:23  

157     SYDNEY HARRIS ALLENTOWN
SF16-19
3 / 34
F
29 / 503

7:10

1:04:25  

158     BILL HARRIS ALLENTOWN
SM40-44
11 / 71
M
129 / 742

7:10

1:04:25  

159     DAVID PEARSON SEWICKLEY
SM30-34
13 / 54
M
130 / 742

7:10

1:04:27  

160     BRANDON SORGE MOUNT CARMEL
SM16-19
20 / 71
M
131 / 742

7:10

1:04:28  

161     DANIEL KIRK DANVILLE
SM50-54
9 / 65
M
132 / 742

7:10

1:04:32  

162     SHAWN DEPHILLIPS SUNBURY
SM35-39
13 / 67
M
133 / 742

7:09

1:04:32  

163     JOEY STOLZ ANNVILLE
SM35-39
14 / 67
M
134 / 742

7:11

1:04:33  

164     JORDAN DOYLE POTTSVILLE
SM30-34
14 / 54
M
135 / 742

7:11

1:04:39  

165     MATTHEW KELLY MOUNTAIN TOP
SM16-19
21 / 71
M
136 / 742

7:11

1:04:39  

166     KEITH JUNAS HAZLE TWP
SM40-44
12 / 71
M
137 / 742

7:11

1:04:39  

167     MATTHEW SHARR NORFOLK
SM25-29
23 / 74
M
138 / 742

7:10

1:04:41  

168     KOY SEESHOLTZ MIFFLINVILLE
SM-15
7 / 50
M
139 / 742

7:11

1:04:43  

169     TRENT SZCZUCKI NAZARETH
SM16-19
22 / 71
M
140 / 742

7:11

1:04:46  

170     EMILY PSZENICZNY TINTON FALLS
SF20-24
10 / 78
F
30 / 503

7:11

1:04:50  

171     BRANDON WHITMAN MOUNTAINTOP
SM16-19
23 / 71
M
141 / 742

7:12

1:04:51  

172     SARAH HALE ELYSBURG
SF30-34
3 / 58
F
31 / 503

7:12

1:04:51  

173     ALEXANDRA CONNIFF ALLENTOWN
SF20-24
11 / 78
F
32 / 503

7:13

1:04:52  

174     AIDEN MERTZ WHITEHAVEN
SM-15
8 / 50
M
142 / 742

7:11

1:04:53  

175     CHRISTIAN TAPIA WILKES-BARRE
SM35-39
15 / 67
M
143 / 742

7:13

1:04:53  

176     TINA BARTHOLOMEW DANVILLE
SF45-49
3 / 46
F
33 / 503

7:13

1:04:55  

177     GABE WALTMAN MIFFLINVILLE
SM16-19
24 / 71
M
144 / 742

7:11

1:04:56  

178     GEORGE WATSON SCRANTON
SM30-34
15 / 54
M
145 / 742

7:14

1:05:00  

179     BENJAMIN TRIPP WAPWALLOPEN
SM16-19
25 / 71
M
146 / 742

7:14

1:05:04  

180     ROGER DAVIS RYDAL
SM55-59
9 / 67
M
147 / 742

7:14

1:05:06  

181     JASON MAZZULLO WILLIAMSPORT
SM70-74
1 / 9
M
148 / 742

7:15

1:05:21  

182     JESSICA SPROEHNLE AMHERST
SF35-39
3 / 60
F
34 / 503

7:16

1:05:21  

183     BRYAN RANKIN BALTIMORE
SM30-34
16 / 54
M
149 / 742

7:16

1:05:24  

184     DILLON LOCKWOOD ROME
SM30-34
17 / 54
M
150 / 742

7:16

1:05:26  

185     BRIAN DIXSON BERWICK
SM30-34
18 / 54
M
151 / 742

7:16

1:05:27  

186     JONATHAN MORGAN BERWICK
SM16-19
26 / 71
M
152 / 742

7:17

1:05:33  

187     MATTHEW GUISE BLOOMSBURG
SM25-29
24 / 74
M
153 / 742

7:18

1:05:40  

188     MIKE REITMEYER MOORESVILLE
SM45-49
11 / 68
M
154 / 742

7:18

1:05:40  

189     MIKE BYRNE SCRANTOON
SM40-44
13 / 71
M
155 / 742

7:18

1:05:42  

190     DOUG WELLS TAMAQUA
SM20-24
20 / 75
M
156 / 742

7:19

1:05:47  

191     DRAKE HOYT WAPWALLOPEN
SM-15
9 / 50
M
157 / 742

7:18

1:05:48  

192     TORI POSATKO BLOOMSBURG
SF25-29
8 / 58
F
35 / 503

7:18

1:05:49  

193     JOE MCGINN E NORRITON
SM45-49
12 / 68
M
158 / 742

7:20

1:05:55  

194     JEFF CLARK NORTHUMBERLAND
SM40-44
14 / 71
M
159 / 742

7:19

1:06:01  

195     MATTHEW PELUCACCI COVINGTON TWP
SM25-29
25 / 74
M
160 / 742

7:19

1:06:04  

196     MANDI ROSS BEL AIR
SF30-34
4 / 58
F
36 / 503

7:21

1:06:06  

197     MIKE ELDER THOMPSONTOWN
SM45-49
13 / 68
M
161 / 742

7:19

1:06:06  

198     NICHOLAS ADAMS WAPWALLOPEN
SM35-39
16 / 67
M
162 / 742

7:21

1:06:09  

199     PAUL CONNELIE JOHNSTOWN
SM40-44
15 / 71
M
163 / 742

7:21

1:06:11  

200     JOHN LUCIANI III YORK
SM25-29
26 / 74
M
164 / 742

7:21

1:06:11  

201     NICK SWANSON EXTON
SM16-19
27 / 71
M
165 / 742

7:21

1:06:20  

202     MICHAEL HARDIN DANVILLE
SM45-49
14 / 68
M
166 / 742

7:22

1:06:21  

203     MARTY NOLL SCRANTON
SM55-59
10 / 67
M
167 / 742

7:22

1:06:23  

204     STEVE LORENZ WOODLYNNE
SM40-44
16 / 71
M
168 / 742

7:22

1:06:26  

205     KIMBERLY DROZDA HANOVER TWP
SF35-39
4 / 60
F
37 / 503

7:24

1:06:36  

206     JOE KELCHNER BLOOMSBURG
SM45-49
15 / 68
M
169 / 742

7:24

1:06:39  

207     JAMES ZESKE HANOVER TWP
SM35-39
17 / 67
M
170 / 742

7:25

1:06:44  

208     CHRIS WRIGHT BERWICK
SM40-44
17 / 71
M
171 / 742

7:25

1:06:44  

209     JOE HANNON DANVILLE
SM20-24
21 / 75
M
172 / 742

7:24

1:06:46  

210     MIKE RICKERT MOOSIC
SM40-44
18 / 71
M
173 / 742

7:25

1:06:46  

211     ROBERT EARLEY CONYNGHAM
SM16-19
28 / 71
M
174 / 742

7:25

1:06:46  

212     BRYAN COTNER DANVILLE
SM40-44
19 / 71
M
175 / 742

7:26

1:06:49  

213     JANELLE SURKIN BERWICK
SF45-49
4 / 46
F
38 / 503

7:26

1:06:50  

214     CHRIS KRALL KINGSTON TWP
SM55-59
11 / 67
M
176 / 742

7:26

1:06:51  

215     RICHARD BORSOS OTTAWA
SM65-69
1 / 24
M
177 / 742

7:26

1:06:52  

216     MICHAEL OLENCHAK ROARING BROOK
SM45-49
16 / 68
M
178 / 742

7:26

1:06:55  

217     JIM PEARSON RUSSELL
SM65-69
2 / 24
M
179 / 742

7:26

1:06:55  

218     JORDAN HEINTZ NESCOPECK
SM20-24
22 / 75
M
180 / 742

7:26

1:06:57  

219     LANCE SEESHOLTZ BLOOMSBURG
SM40-44
20 / 71
M
181 / 742

7:26

1:06:57  

220     JEFFREY BRANDT DANVILLE
SM60-64
3 / 43
M
182 / 742

7:26

1:07:00  

221     JAKE MASHACK BLOOMSBURG
SM16-19
29 / 71
M
183 / 742

7:25

1:07:01  

222     DAVID SOKOLOSKI ASHLAND
SM16-19
30 / 71
M
184 / 742

7:27

1:07:04  

223     BRIAN KOCH TELFORD
SM50-54
10 / 65
M
185 / 742

7:28

1:07:07  

224     JAMES BOBECK MOUNTAINTOP
SM35-39
18 / 67
M
186 / 742

7:26

1:07:09  

225     SARA CHAMBERLAIN BLOOMSBURG
SF20-24
12 / 78
F
39 / 503

7:28

1:07:09  

226     EDWARD PSZENICZNY TINTON FALLS
SM50-54
11 / 65
M
187 / 742

7:26

1:07:09  

227     HALEY PSZENICZNY TINTON FALLS
SF20-24
13 / 78
F
40 / 503

7:26

1:07:09  

228     OLIVIA LANZA HARDING
SF20-24
14 / 78
F
41 / 503

7:28

1:07:15  

229     HANNAH SICK TURBOTVILLE
SF20-24
15 / 78
F
42 / 503

7:29

1:07:17  

230     JIM PROKOPOVICH FREELAND
SM45-49
17 / 68
M
188 / 742

7:29

1:07:18  

231     LORI WADE RICHBORO
SF35-39
5 / 60
F
43 / 503

7:28

1:07:19  

232     WILLIAM COOLBAUGH SPARTA
SM35-39
19 / 67
M
189 / 742

7:28

1:07:25  

233     KYLER HOWER BERWICK
SM16-19
31 / 71
M
190 / 742

7:30

1:07:28  

234     ELI YEMZOW CATAWISSA
SM16-19
32 / 71
M
191 / 742

7:29

1:07:29  

235     MICHAEL KINNEY WILKES-BARRE
SM55-59
12 / 67
M
192 / 742

7:30

1:07:30  

236     BRANDON VOUGHT BLOOMSBURG
SM16-19
33 / 71
M
193 / 742

7:29

1:07:32  

237     DANIEL ROGAN GREENFIELD TWP
SM40-44
21 / 71
M
194 / 742

7:31

1:07:34  

238     MATTHEW SHERWOOD TURBOTVILLE
SM25-29
27 / 74
M
195 / 742

7:31

1:07:39  

239     AVA PYLES HUMMELSTOWN
SF16-19
4 / 34
F
44 / 503

7:31

1:07:40  

240     BLAKE EVANS MILLVILLE
SM-15
10 / 50
M
196 / 742

7:31

1:07:43  

241     MARGARET KLIMEK ARLINGTON
SF30-34
5 / 58
F
45 / 503

7:32

1:07:44  

242     WESLEY ZECH BERWICK
SM30-34
19 / 54
M
197 / 742

7:32

1:07:45  

243     KATE FISHER WATSONTOWN
SF55-59
1 / 26
F
46 / 503

7:32

1:07:48  

244     ROB RICE MUNCY
SM35-39
20 / 67
M
198 / 742

7:32

1:07:49  

245     DAVID CORL WAPWALLOPEN
SM30-34
20 / 54
M
199 / 742

7:33

1:07:58  

246     ERIN RYAN DALLAS
SF20-24
16 / 78
F
47 / 503

7:33

1:07:59  

247     KEVIN WALKER BERWICK
SM16-19
34 / 71
M
200 / 742

7:33

1:08:02  

248     JACKSON MORRIS LEWISBURG
SM40-44
22 / 71
M
201 / 742

7:34

1:08:08  

249     ANTHONY HEIER BLOOMSBURG
SM20-24
23 / 75
M
202 / 742

7:34

1:08:11  

250     JOHN RHEE PITTSBURGH
SM40-44
23 / 71
M
203 / 742

7:35

1:08:17  

251     MIKE HENNESSY CHARLOTTE
SM35-39
21 / 67
M
204 / 742

7:36

1:08:19  

252     MATTHEW CHALLMAN WINFIELD
SM20-24
24 / 75
M
205 / 742

7:35

1:08:21  

253     DAVID RIVIELLO DANVILLE
SM25-29
28 / 74
M
206 / 742

7:35

1:08:22  

254     SKYLER NEY BERWICK
SM-15
11 / 50
M
207 / 742

7:35

1:08:23  

255     ADAM J LIMONGELLI DALLAS
SM25-29
29 / 74
M
208 / 742

7:36

1:08:25  

256     DENNIS FERRIS WAKEFIELD
SM60-64
4 / 43
M
209 / 742

7:37

1:08:25  

257     EMILY ECK CATAWISSA
SF20-24
17 / 78
F
48 / 503

7:36

1:08:26  

258     JILL MATTHEWS ASHLEY
SF35-39
6 / 60
F
49 / 503

7:36

1:08:28  

259     DAVID MITCHELL BLOOMSBURG
SM60-64
5 / 43
M
210 / 742

7:37

1:08:32  

260     RYAN MONKMAN PHILADELPHIA
SM25-29
30 / 74
M
211 / 742

7:36

1:08:32  

261     JANINE BARNETT LEXINGTON
SF40-44
2 / 55
F
50 / 503

7:38

1:08:37  

262     TIMOTHY BARNETT LEXINGTON
SM40-44
24 / 71
M
212 / 742

7:38

1:08:37  

263     GINA MANBECK TAMAQUA
SF25-29
9 / 58
F
51 / 503

7:37

1:08:38  

264     ERIC HUMMEL DANVILLE
SM40-44
25 / 71
M
213 / 742

7:36

1:08:41  

265     TIM MALLERY S. WILLIAMSPORT
SM50-54
12 / 65
M
214 / 742

7:38

1:08:45  

266     WILLIAM STIMELING STASBURG
SM30-34
21 / 54
M
215 / 742

7:39

1:08:51  

267     SUNNI SNYDER NORTHUMBERLAND
SF35-39
7 / 60
F
52 / 503

7:39

1:08:58  

268     MICHAEL SPAIDE NORTHUMBERLAND
SM40-44
26 / 71
M
216 / 742

7:39

1:08:58  

269     BRYSON OSBORNE MIFFLINVILLE
SM16-19
35 / 71
M
217 / 742

7:40

1:09:09  

270     STEVE BOUCHER ZION GROVE
SM55-59
13 / 67
M
218 / 742

7:41

1:09:14  

271     PAUL MASHACK BLOOMSBURG
SM50-54
13 / 65
M
219 / 742

7:40

1:09:16  

272     LAUREN HOUSE KULPMONT
SF20-24
18 / 78
F
53 / 503

7:42

1:09:16  

273     LARA ARNDT E STROUDSBURG
SF30-34
6 / 58
F
54 / 503

7:42

1:09:18  

274     MEGAN HOREIS PECKVILLE
SF40-44
3 / 55
F
55 / 503

7:41

1:09:20  

275     DOUG ALTER BERWICK
SM55-59
14 / 67
M
220 / 742

7:42

1:09:21  

276     KRZYSZTOF BOZENTKA KINGSTON
SM20-24
25 / 75
M
221 / 742

7:42

1:09:27  

277     TOM HOREIS PECKVILLE
SM45-49
18 / 68
M
222 / 742

7:41

1:09:28  

278     KEITH EVANS BERWICK
SM16-19
36 / 71
M
223 / 742

7:42

1:09:31  

279     ELLEXIS YOUNG NESCOPECK
SF25-29
10 / 58
F
56 / 503

7:42

1:09:32  

280     MATTHEW MCDONALD SCRANTON
SM40-44
27 / 71
M
224 / 742

7:43

1:09:33  

281     SARAH LESKOSKY DRUMS
SF35-39
8 / 60
F
57 / 503

7:44

1:09:34  

282     JOHN KIRBY SCRANTON
SM50-54
14 / 65
M
225 / 742

7:43

1:09:34  

283     MARTIN WINTER WILLIAMSPORT
SM35-39
22 / 67
M
226 / 742

7:44

1:09:36  

284     ZANE BRITTON WILLIAMSPORT
SM25-29
31 / 74
M
227 / 742

7:44

1:09:46  

285     NEIL POLICELLI BANGOR
SM65-69
3 / 24
M
228 / 742

7:44

1:09:48  

286     ISAAC TRIPP WAPWALLOPEN
SM-15
12 / 50
M
229 / 742

7:47

1:09:55  

287     SCOTT BOEHRET WILLIAMSPORT
SM20-24
26 / 75
M
230 / 742

7:47

1:09:56  

288     STEVE MOLNAR JOHNSTOWN
SM65-69
4 / 24
M
231 / 742

7:46

1:10:00  

289     THOMAS HAYDT MOUNTAIN TOP
SM-15
13 / 50
M
232 / 742

7:46

1:10:06  

290     KAYLEN MARTIN BERWICK
SF16-19
5 / 34
F
58 / 503

7:45

1:10:07  

291     RUSTY MCINTOSH MANASSAS
SM25-29
32 / 74
M
233 / 742

7:48

1:10:10  

292     ERIC VANHORN BLOOMSBURG
SM25-29
33 / 74
M
234 / 742

7:46

1:10:12  

293     HEATHER DEWEES DALLAS
SF40-44
4 / 55
F
59 / 503

7:48

1:10:13  

294     JOE KICHILINSKY WYOMING
SM55-59
15 / 67
M
235 / 742

7:48

1:10:15  

295     BILL COOK SCRANTON
SM60-64
6 / 43
M
236 / 742

7:48

1:10:23  

296     BRIAN DAVIDSON MOUNTAIN TOP
SM40-44
28 / 71
M
237 / 742

7:49

1:10:26  

297     OLIVIA GREER WANAMIE
SF16-19
6 / 34
F
60 / 503

7:48

1:10:27  

298     MARYBETH HANNON ITHACA
SF20-24
19 / 78
F
61 / 503

7:50

1:10:29  

299     KYLA HENNIGAN SHICKSHINNY
SF25-29
11 / 58
F
62 / 503

7:50

1:10:33  

300     MARK NENSTIEL KELAYNES
SM35-39
23 / 67
M
238 / 742

7:51

1:10:39  

301     KATIE JONES HANLOCK CREEK
SF16-19
7 / 34
F
63 / 503

7:51

1:10:40  

302     JOHN MERRIFIELD MUNCY
SM16-19
37 / 71
M
239 / 742

7:52

1:10:41  

303     MATTHEW KELLY JESSUP
SM40-44
29 / 71
M
240 / 742

7:51

1:10:48  

304     CINDY SWANK WILLIAMSPORT
SF50-54
3 / 29
F
64 / 503

7:53

1:10:50  

305     ROB GOLDER BLOOMSBURG
SM50-54
15 / 65
M
241 / 742

7:52

1:10:52  

306     KAREN MOSKEL KINGSTON
SF35-39
9 / 60
F
65 / 503

7:53

1:10:55  

307     KRISTIN LEVAN BLOOMSBURG
SF25-29
12 / 58
F
66 / 503

7:52

1:10:59  

308     BRIAN HOLTZHAFER EMMAUS
SM40-44
30 / 71
M
242 / 742

7:52

1:10:59  

309     EVAN GAJKOWSKI CATAWASSA
SM30-34
22 / 54
M
243 / 742

7:53

1:11:02  

310     KRISTEN BROUSE WATSONTOWN
SF25-29
13 / 58
F
67 / 503

7:53

1:11:02  

311     RICHARD ZENTNER BLOOMSBURG
SM40-44
31 / 71
M
244 / 742

7:54

1:11:03  

312     JOE DOMBROSKY BLOOMSBURG
SM40-44
32 / 71
M
245 / 742

7:54

1:11:04  

313     LOGAN HANSMAN DRUMS
SF25-29
14 / 58
F
68 / 503

7:53

1:11:06  

314     MATT NENSTIEL WESTON
SM40-44
33 / 71
M
246 / 742

7:54

1:11:07  

315     JUSTINE JOHNSON WOODLYNNE
SF40-44
5 / 55
F
69 / 503

7:54

1:11:13  

316     MATTHEW EVANS MILLVILLE
SM40-44
34 / 71
M
247 / 742

7:54

1:11:14  

317     DANIEL WELLS NICHOLSON
SM55-59
16 / 67
M
248 / 742

7:55

1:11:15  

318     ROBERT DAMIANO NICHOLSON
SM40-44
35 / 71
M
249 / 742

7:55

1:11:16  

319     CHASITY LOPEZ SHIPPENSBURG
SF30-34
7 / 58
F
70 / 503

7:53

1:11:20  

320     RICK RIMPLE SAYLORSBURG
SM50-54
16 / 65
M
250 / 742

7:55

1:11:25  

321     AMY KILE ST LOUIS PARK
SF35-39
10 / 60
F
71 / 503

7:56

1:11:32  

322     RYAN MASHACK BLOOMSBURG
SM16-19
38 / 71
M
251 / 742

7:55

1:11:32  

323     TERRY LARSON TURBOTVILLE
SM70-74
2 / 9
M
252 / 742

7:57

1:11:32  

324     MICHAEL SCOTT BERWICK
SM40-44
36 / 71
M
253 / 742

7:57

1:11:33  

325     BENJAMIN KOCH N WALES
SM35-39
24 / 67
M
254 / 742

7:57

1:11:34  

326     BRINN DEANGELO RINGTOWN
SF16-19
8 / 34
F
72 / 503

7:57

1:11:38  

327     DANIEL LAVAGE PITTSBURGH
SM25-29
34 / 74
M
255 / 742

7:57

1:11:42  

328     HALEY SHULTZ HONEY BROOK
SF16-19
9 / 34
F
73 / 503

7:59

1:11:45  

329     GARY BONFANTE NORTHAMPTON
SM50-54
17 / 65
M
256 / 742

7:59

1:11:46  

330     MEGAN L HILL BLOOMSBURG
SF30-34
8 / 58
F
74 / 503

7:58

1:11:46  

331     ANN SICK MILLVILLE
SF55-59
2 / 26
F
75 / 503

7:59

1:11:51  

332     PAUL PIROLLI MOUNTAINTOP
SM30-34
23 / 54
M
257 / 742

7:57

1:11:54  

333     DAWN AMY RHEE PITTSBURGH
SF40-44
6 / 55
F
76 / 503

7:59

1:11:56  

334     SEAN MURPHY BERWICK
SM-15
14 / 50
M
258 / 742

7:59

1:11:57  

335     BILL ARTHUR HAZLETON
SM25-29
35 / 74
M
259 / 742

7:58

1:11:58  

336     RACHEL LESKOSKY HAZLETON
SF25-29
15 / 58
F
77 / 503

8:00

1:12:05  

337     GARRETT SIMPSON BERWICK
SM-15
15 / 50
M
260 / 742

8:00

1:12:06  

338     RALPH RENN ELYSBURG
SM50-54
18 / 65
M
261 / 742

8:01

1:12:08  

339     JOHN KLUCK DRUMS
SM25-29
36 / 74
M
262 / 742

7:59

1:12:08  

340     JAMES KRUPA POTTSTOWN
SM50-54
19 / 65
M
263 / 742

8:01

1:12:11  

341     PRESTON ALLEN WESTON
SM25-29
37 / 74
M
264 / 742

8:01

1:12:13  

342     JOHN BEERS BLOOMSBURG
SM50-54
20 / 65
M
265 / 742

8:02

1:12:15  

343     RUSSELL COTNER RIVERSIDE
SM35-39
25 / 67
M
266 / 742

8:02

1:12:17  

344     CARLOS LOPEZ BERWICK
SM-15
16 / 50
M
267 / 742

8:02

1:12:19  

345     KORTA YUASA DANVILLE
SM50-54
21 / 65
M
268 / 742

8:02

1:12:19  

346     CINDY WASLEY MOUNTAINTOP
SF40-44
7 / 55
F
78 / 503

8:00

1:12:22  

347     JOSEPH KUSHNER BROOKLYN
SM25-29
38 / 74
M
269 / 742

8:01

1:12:23  

348     GREG HARVEY DANVILLE
SM20-24
27 / 75
M
270 / 742

8:00

1:12:23  

349     RAMDYN MAUSTELLAR BERWICK
SM-15
17 / 50
M
271 / 742

8:04

1:12:30  

350     ROBERT ELLIOTT BERWICK
SM35-39
26 / 67
M
272 / 742

8:04

1:12:31  

351     BRADLEY CONKLIN WAPWALLOPEN
SM55-59
17 / 67
M
273 / 742

8:04

1:12:33  

352     MATTHEW KLING MANVILLE
SM35-39
27 / 67
M
274 / 742

8:03

1:12:33  

353     CHRISTOPHER ECKART BERWICK
SM40-44
37 / 71
M
275 / 742

8:02

1:12:34  

354     RICK KINGSBURY BENTON
SM45-49
19 / 68
M
276 / 742

8:05

1:12:37  

355     TOM MCGOUGH NOXEN
SM35-39
28 / 67
M
277 / 742

8:03

1:12:43  

356     PAUL MANLEY PLYMOUTH
SM45-49
20 / 68
M
278 / 742

8:04

1:12:45  

357     BRENNAN KOHRHERR BLOOMSBURG
SM30-34
24 / 54
M
279 / 742

8:05

1:12:52  

358     JEREMY HEISE RESTON
SM35-39
29 / 67
M
280 / 742

8:06

1:12:53  

359     DIANNA GOLDEN FRANKFORD
SF60-64
1 / 14
F
79 / 503

8:07

1:12:58  

360     BRYANN BINGAMAN WILLIAMSPORT
SM25-29
39 / 74
M
281 / 742

8:06

1:13:02  

361     JOSEPH DALEY PLYMOUTH
SM45-49
21 / 68
M
282 / 742

8:05

1:13:03  

362     GEORGE BROWN WAPWALLOPEN
SM16-19
39 / 71
M
283 / 742

8:07

1:13:04  

363     ANAH BOZENTKA KINGSTON
SF16-19
10 / 34
F
80 / 503

8:06

1:13:05  

364     RENEE POPALIS BLOOMSBURG
SF40-44
8 / 55
F
81 / 503

8:08

1:13:11  

365     KEITH STEIMLING HUGHESVILLE
SM55-59
18 / 67
M
284 / 742

8:07

1:13:12  

366     CHRIS JOHNSON BLOOMSBURG
SM45-49
22 / 68
M
285 / 742

8:07

1:13:13  

367     RICK WOLFE BERWICK
SM50-54
22 / 65
M
286 / 742

8:07

1:13:14  

368     ABBEY FLICK BLOOMSBURG
SF35-39
11 / 60
F
82 / 503

8:08

1:13:14  

369     ALYXANDRA FLICK BLOOMSBURG
SF-15
2 / 39
F
83 / 503

8:08

1:13:15  

370     BRION LIEBERMAN DANVILLE
SM35-39
30 / 67
M
287 / 742

8:08

1:13:15  

371     BRIAN BLASICK CUMMING
SM35-39
31 / 67
M
288 / 742

8:07

1:13:16  

372     MICHAEL GREEN DUNMORE
SM30-34
25 / 54
M
289 / 742

8:09

1:13:17  

373     HALEY SCOPELLITI ELYSBURG
SF16-19
11 / 34
F
84 / 503

8:08

1:13:19  

374     ERIN RAUP DANVILLE
SF20-24
20 / 78
F
85 / 503

8:09

1:13:20  

375     ROB BARAN DALLAS
SM45-49
23 / 68
M
290 / 742

8:09

1:13:25  

376     JAMIE ACCARDI CLARKS SUMMIT
SF25-29
16 / 58
F
86 / 503

8:09

1:13:31  

377     CHRISTOPHER MCEWEN PALMYRA
SM30-34
26 / 54
M
291 / 742

8:10

1:13:32  

378     MIKE CONNER TAMPA
SM35-39
32 / 67
M
292 / 742

8:10

1:13:33  

379     BILL PHILLIPS NESCOPECK
SM45-49
24 / 68
M
293 / 742

8:11

1:13:35  

380     JUSTIN ONDREY THROUP
SM35-39
33 / 67
M
294 / 742

8:10

1:13:40  

381     TIMOTHY FITZGERALD DANVILLE
SM55-59
19 / 67
M
295 / 742

8:11

1:13:44  

382     ETHAN SPENCE BERWICK
SM20-24
28 / 75
M
296 / 742

8:12

1:13:47  

383     MARISA HESS FAIRPORT
SF30-34
9 / 58
F
87 / 503

8:10

1:13:48  

384     ERIK COYNE BLOOMSBURG
SM30-34
27 / 54
M
297 / 742

8:13

1:13:50  

385     EVAN BURLEW PITTSBURGH
SM20-24
29 / 75
M
298 / 742

8:12

1:13:53  

386     APRIL PANAS MOUNTAINTOP
SF20-24
21 / 78
F
88 / 503

8:12

1:13:53  

387     MARIE SANDROCK ALEXANDRIA
SF45-49
5 / 46
F
89 / 503

8:12

1:13:54  

388     MICK KOWALSKI BERWICK
SM45-49
25 / 68
M
299 / 742

8:13

1:13:57  

389     ALEX PETERS BERWICK
SM-15
18 / 50
M
300 / 742

8:12

1:13:59  

390     MELISSA RITZ SUGARLOAF
SF35-39
12 / 60
F
90 / 503

8:13

1:14:07  

391     SAMANTHA DIMMICK DALLAS
SF25-29
17 / 58
F
91 / 503

8:13

1:14:08  

392     KAYLA SCHLAUCH NESCOPECK
SF20-24
22 / 78
F
92 / 503

8:14

1:14:10  

393     JOHN RILEY BLOOMSBURG
SM65-69
5 / 24
M
301 / 742

8:14

1:14:11  

394     MATT RITZ ALLENTOWN
SM55-59
20 / 67
M
302 / 742

8:15

1:14:13  

395     JOE KRANICK OLYPHANT
SM25-29
40 / 74
M
303 / 742

8:16

1:14:20  

396     ROBERT RADZWICH PA FURNACE
SM45-49
26 / 68
M
304 / 742

8:12

1:14:24  

397     PAT BROGAN HAZLETON
SM50-54
23 / 65
M
305 / 742

8:12

1:14:24  

398     REESE HOUSEKNECHT ELYSBURG
SM16-19
40 / 71
M
306 / 742

8:16

1:14:25  

399     ALEXANDRA BULL BERWICK
SF25-29
18 / 58
F
93 / 503

8:16

1:14:25  

400     SARAH PECORA DRUMS
SF25-29
19 / 58
F
94 / 503

8:16

1:14:30  

401     JOHN BODENMAN BLOOMSBURG
SM16-19
41 / 71
M
307 / 742

8:17

1:14:32  

402     REGAN METZ BERWICK
SF-15
3 / 39
F
95 / 503

8:17

1:14:32  

403     TANNER KENNEDY SHICKSHINNY
SM20-24
30 / 75
M
308 / 742

8:17

1:14:33  

404     MELANIE SWEENEY PLAINS
SF20-24
23 / 78
F
96 / 503

8:17

1:14:34  

405     NATHAN MASHACK BLOOMSBURG
SM20-24
31 / 75
M
309 / 742

8:18

1:14:35  

406     TIMOTHY PETERS SOMERSET
SM30-34
28 / 54
M
310 / 742

8:17

1:14:36  

407     BRAD BRYANT DALLAS
SM40-44
38 / 71
M
311 / 742

8:18

1:14:44  

408     LAUREN BALL DANVILLE
SF20-24
24 / 78
F
97 / 503

8:18

1:14:44  

409     PATRICK DUDA PLYMOUTH
SM20-24
32 / 75
M
312 / 742

8:17

1:14:45  

410     ERIN LEIBY DANVILLE
SF20-24
25 / 78
F
98 / 503

8:19

1:14:50  

411     KENNETH KERSHNER BERWICK
SM35-39
34 / 67
M
313 / 742

8:19

1:14:52  

412     JACKLYN CACCESE WILMINGTON
SF25-29
20 / 58
F
99 / 503

8:19

1:14:54  

413     DAVID PIROLLI MOUNTAINTOP
SM16-19
42 / 71
M
314 / 742

8:18

1:15:00  

414     AVA PETERS BERWICK
SF-15
4 / 39
F
100 / 503

8:19

1:15:02  

415     CARLY HISLOP PHILADELPHIA
SF20-24
26 / 78
F
101 / 503

8:20

1:15:04  

416     ANGELA HAGENBUCH BLOOMSBURG
SF40-44
9 / 55
F
102 / 503

8:20

1:15:06  

417     BILL MARTENS HUGHESVILLE
SM60-64
7 / 43
M
315 / 742

8:21

1:15:08  

418     ABBY RAUP DANVILLE
SF16-19
12 / 34
F
103 / 503

8:21

1:15:08  

419     SUSAN ERDMAN BERWICK
SF40-44
10 / 55
F
104 / 503

8:21

1:15:10  

420     STEPHEN DZIEDZIAK SR SHENANDOAH
SM50-54
24 / 65
M
316 / 742

8:21

1:15:11  

421     MICHELLE BRYANT DALLAS
SF40-44
11 / 55
F
105 / 503

8:21

1:15:11  

422     BRIAN MCCARTHY MECHANICSBURG
SM40-44
39 / 71
M
317 / 742

8:21

1:15:12  

423     SANDRA TRITT HAZLE TWP
SF30-34
10 / 58
F
106 / 503

8:21

1:15:16  

424     JAMES COLE PLYMOUTH TWP
SM45-49
27 / 68
M
318 / 742

8:21

1:15:22  

425     JAMES ALBERT PITTSTON
SM45-49
28 / 68
M
319 / 742

8:22

1:15:26  

426     TIFFANY KRUM BLOOMSBERG
SF40-44
12 / 55
F
107 / 503

8:21

1:15:26  

427     KARINA GATES ORANGEVILLE
SF40-44
13 / 55
F
108 / 503

8:23

1:15:29  

428     LAURA CASTERLINE SHICKSHINNY
SF20-24
27 / 78
F
109 / 503

8:20

1:15:30  

429     THOMAS ZUREWICH ORANGEVILLE
SM50-54
25 / 65
M
320 / 742

8:23

1:15:31  

430     NICK TROYCHOCK BLOOMSBURG
SM40-44
40 / 71
M
321 / 742

8:22

1:15:36  

431     RHAME EYER MILLVILLE
SM50-54
26 / 65
M
322 / 742

8:24

1:15:39  

432     JERROLD MCCORMICK MILLVILLE
SM45-49
29 / 68
M
323 / 742

8:22

1:15:40  

433     MATTHEW YALCH INDIANAPOLIS
SM35-39
35 / 67
M
324 / 742

8:22

1:15:45  

434     MICHAEL GERAGHTY HAMILTON
SM60-64
8 / 43
M
325 / 742

8:24

1:15:46  

435     DAN KICHLINE HARVEYS LAKE
SM45-49
30 / 68
M
326 / 742

8:26

1:15:50  

436     MACKENZIE SMITH RYE
SF16-19
13 / 34
F
110 / 503

8:26

1:15:51  

437     SCOTT HOOK BERWICK
SM40-44
41 / 71
M
327 / 742

8:25

1:15:53  

438     JASON LEAR LUZERNE
SM35-39
36 / 67
M
328 / 742

8:24

1:15:55  

439     DAVID MATHER WATSONTOWN
SM50-54
27 / 65
M
329 / 742

8:26

1:15:56  

440     ELEEN SPELLMAN WILKES-BARRE
SF30-34
11 / 58
F
111 / 503

8:27

1:16:04  

441     PATRICK O'CONNELL BLOOMSBURG
SM50-54
28 / 65
M
330 / 742

8:28

1:16:05  

442     CHRISTINE FAZZI BEAR CREEK
SF45-49
6 / 46
F
112 / 503

8:27

1:16:05  

443     MARK YOUNG PITTSTON
SM45-49
31 / 68
M
331 / 742

8:25

1:16:08  

444     JACK MARTIN LEWISBURG
SM55-59
21 / 67
M
332 / 742

8:27

1:16:10  

445     MIKE FERLAZZO NORTHUMBERLAND
SM55-59
22 / 67
M
333 / 742

8:27

1:16:13  

446     GINA JAKUBOWSKI MOUNTAINTOP
SF45-49
7 / 46
F
113 / 503

8:27

1:16:15  

447     MASIN SERIANI HANOVER TWP
SM-15
19 / 50
M
334 / 742

8:28

1:16:16  

448     SHELBY WEIKEL GORDON
SF20-24
28 / 78
F
114 / 503

8:27

1:16:21  

449     MAX JONES BERWICK
SM20-24
33 / 75
M
335 / 742

8:27

1:16:22  

450     ANNA DESSOYE MOUNTAINTOP
SF20-24
29 / 78
F
115 / 503

8:29

1:16:23  

451     NICK AIGELDINGER MOUNTAINTOP
SM20-24
34 / 75
M
336 / 742

8:29

1:16:23  

452     VICTORIA BLAZICK TRUCKSVILLE
SF35-39
13 / 60
F
116 / 503

8:30

1:16:27  

453     VIRGINIA TREVETHAN SHAVERTOWN
SF35-39
14 / 60
F
117 / 503

8:30

1:16:27  

454     PATRICIA GALLACHER SCRANTON
SF45-49
8 / 46
F
118 / 503

8:30

1:16:30  

455     ZACHARY ELLIS WILKES BARRE
SM16-19
43 / 71
M
337 / 742

8:30

1:16:36  

456     SCOTT EDWARDS DUNMORE
SM25-29
41 / 74
M
338 / 742

8:30

1:16:37  

457     THOMAS BINKLEY S WILLIAMSPORT
SM50-54
29 / 65
M
339 / 742

8:31

1:16:45  

458     LOGAN NOROSKI DRUMS
SM-15
20 / 50
M
340 / 742

8:32

1:16:46  

459     JOSEPH HAGGERTY S. ABINGTON TWP
SM60-64
9 / 43
M
341 / 742

8:31

1:16:48  

460     TIMOTHY HEIMBACH SELINSGROVE
SM45-49
32 / 68
M
342 / 742

8:32

1:16:54  

461     RILEY MARCKS SCRANTON
SF25-29
21 / 58
F
119 / 503

8:33

1:17:05  

462     RON MARQUETTE MIFFLINBURG
SM45-49
33 / 68
M
343 / 742

8:32

1:17:06  

463     PATRICK ROUSH BERWICK
SM25-29
42 / 74
M
344 / 742

8:32

1:17:06  

464     JOYCE FOSTER DALLAS
SF60-64
2 / 14
F
120 / 503

8:35

1:17:12  

465     GARY NORTON ORANGEVILLE
SM55-59
23 / 67
M
345 / 742

8:35

1:17:12  

466     OLIN COVINGTON BENTON
SM25-29
43 / 74
M
346 / 742

8:35

1:17:13  

467     ERIN FETTERMAN BLOOMSBURG
SF20-24
30 / 78
F
121 / 503

8:35

1:17:13  

468     RICHARD EVERETT KENNETT SQUARE
SM35-39
37 / 67
M
347 / 742

8:35

1:17:13  

469     HUNTER JONES WILKES BARRE
SM16-19
44 / 71
M
348 / 742

8:35

1:17:13  

470     NATHAN SEARFOSS WILKES-BARRE
SM16-19
45 / 71
M
349 / 742

8:35

1:17:13  

471     EMMA FORTUNE WILKES-BARRE
SF16-19
14 / 34
F
122 / 503

8:35

1:17:13  

472     STEPHANIE EVERETT KENNETT SQ
SF35-39
15 / 60
F
123 / 503

8:35

1:17:14  

473     BRANDON DESKERT WILMINGTON
SM25-29
44 / 74
M
350 / 742

8:35

1:17:19  

474     JENNIFER RIGGS HANOVER
SF40-44
14 / 55
F
124 / 503

8:35

1:17:20  

475     KODY EYER MILLVILLE
SM16-19
46 / 71
M
351 / 742

8:36

1:17:20  

476     MICHAEL KENNEDY CHARLESTON
SM25-29
45 / 74
M
352 / 742

8:36

1:17:24  

477     NATHANIEL MITCHELL CATAWISSA
SM20-24
35 / 75
M
353 / 742

8:34

1:17:24  

478     CARRIE ROMIG BLOOMSBURG
SF45-49
9 / 46
F
125 / 503

8:35

1:17:25  

479     MATTHEW MINNIG ITHACA
SM30-34
29 / 54
M
354 / 742

8:34

1:17:28  

480     BRAYDEN REIGEL BERWICK
SM16-19
47 / 71
M
355 / 742

8:36

1:17:28  

481     JOHN KOCH BOWLING GREEN
SM25-29
46 / 74
M
356 / 742

8:37

1:17:29  

482     ROB REAMS NEW KENSINGTON
SM35-39
38 / 67
M
357 / 742

8:35

1:17:29  

483     FALLON HEDDINGS BLOOMSBURG
SF25-29
22 / 58
F
126 / 503

8:37

1:17:31  

484     MIKE KMIECIAK SHEPPTON
SM45-49
34 / 68
M
358 / 742

8:34

1:17:33  

485     BENJAMIN WHITE BERWICK
SM16-19
48 / 71
M
359 / 742

8:38

1:17:37  

486     RICHARD HUEHOLT BERWICK
SM65-69
6 / 24
M
360 / 742

8:37

1:17:39  

487     RICHELLE FESSLER BLOOMSBURG
SF50-54
4 / 29
F
127 / 503

8:38

1:17:43  

488     WARREN SHIPE NEW COLUMBIA
SM45-49
35 / 68
M
361 / 742

8:38

1:17:43  

489     JACKIE YURCHAK BLOOMSBURG
SF20-24
31 / 78
F
128 / 503

8:39

1:17:45  

490     KRISTIN HENNESSY CHARLOTTE
SF35-39
16 / 60
F
129 / 503

8:39

1:17:51  

491     KAREN OSBORNE BENTON
SF40-44
15 / 55
F
130 / 503

8:38

1:17:53  

492     MCKENZIE KELLY NEW BRUNSWICK
SF20-24
32 / 78
F
131 / 503

8:39

1:17:55  

493     DAVID KIMBELL BERWICK
SM45-49
36 / 68
M
362 / 742

8:39

1:17:57  

494     BENJAMIN SHEPARD BLOOMSBURG
SM16-19
49 / 71
M
363 / 742

8:40

1:17:57  

495     JACK SCANLAN MOUNTAINTOP
SM-15
21 / 50
M
364 / 742

8:39

1:17:58  

496     SARAH STEWARD BERWICK
SF16-19
15 / 34
F
132 / 503

8:39

1:18:00  

497     TODD LEIBY DANVILLE
SM50-54
30 / 65
M
365 / 742

8:40

1:18:02  

498     GOODERHAM MCCORMICK MILLVILLE
SM16-19
50 / 71
M
366 / 742

8:39

1:18:07  

499     ERIC ZULKOSKI MOUNTAINTOP
SM20-24
36 / 75
M
367 / 742

8:38

1:18:09  

500     KAREN REITMEYER MOORESVILLE
SF45-49
10 / 46
F
133 / 503

8:41

1:18:10  

501     LINDA PEGG DANVILLE
SF50-54
5 / 29
F
134 / 503

8:41

1:18:11  

502     MICHAEL SHEPARD BLOOMSBURG
SM55-59
24 / 67
M
368 / 742

8:41

1:18:13  

503     JILLIAN HELLER NANTICOKE
SF30-34
12 / 58
F
135 / 503

8:40

1:18:15  

504     RON LOZOWSKI WARREN GLEN
SM45-49
37 / 68
M
369 / 742

8:41

1:18:17  

505     ABBY BULL BERWICK
SF20-24
33 / 78
F
136 / 503

8:42

1:18:19  

506     AMY SWARTZ DUPONT
SF40-44
16 / 55
F
137 / 503

8:42

1:18:20  

507     JOHN FAZZI BEAR CREEK
SM50-54
31 / 65
M
370 / 742

8:42

1:18:23  

508     ANDREW RISH CARNEGIE
SM25-29
47 / 74
M
371 / 742

8:43

1:18:23  

509     FRANK SWAHA ARCHBALD
SM20-24
37 / 75
M
372 / 742

8:42

1:18:26  

510     NEIL HUNSINGER MOUNTAIN TOP
SM40-44
42 / 71
M
373 / 742

8:43

1:18:39  

511     KENNETH YERGES DOVER
SM40-44
43 / 71
M
374 / 742

8:43

1:18:40  

512     RYAN BEBERUS CHICAGO
SM30-34
30 / 54
M
375 / 742

8:43

1:18:44  

513     MATTHEW WALL CHICAGO
SM25-29
48 / 74
M
376 / 742

8:43

1:18:44  

514     DAVE GRIFFITH HANOVER TWP
SM35-39
39 / 67
M
377 / 742

8:45

1:18:45  

515     DEAN MULHERIN ARCHBALD
SM50-54
32 / 65
M
378 / 742

8:45

1:18:49  

516     SAMANTHA JONES MAYFIELD
SF35-39
17 / 60
F
138 / 503

8:44

1:18:51  

517     CHRIS HALL DRUMS
SM25-29
49 / 74
M
379 / 742

8:45

1:18:53  

518     KEVIN BOYER BERWICK
SM16-19
51 / 71
M
380 / 742

8:46

1:18:54  

519     ELLEN JONES HUNLOCK CREEK
SF45-49
11 / 46
F
139 / 503

8:45

1:18:54  

520     JULIE WOLFE BLOOMSBURG
SF45-49
12 / 46
F
140 / 503

8:45

1:18:55  

521     EDDIE HOFFMAN PITTSBURGH
SM25-29
50 / 74
M
381 / 742

8:45

1:18:56  

522     HEATHER ODGREN NESCOPECK
SF30-34
13 / 58
F
141 / 503

8:45

1:18:57  

523     ANNA BEYER SALT LAKE CITY
SF20-24
34 / 78
F
142 / 503

8:46

1:18:58  

524     MICK MANEVAC HUGHESVILLE
SM55-59
25 / 67
M
382 / 742

8:46

1:18:59  

525     EMILY KADHIM PITTSBURGH
SF30-34
14 / 58
F
143 / 503

8:47

1:18:59  

526     KIRK LEHMAN DANVILLE
SM35-39
40 / 67
M
383 / 742

8:47

1:19:01  

527     GAVIN DAVIS BERWICK
SM-15
22 / 50
M
384 / 742

8:46

1:19:04  

528     JUSTYN DEANGELO RINGTOWN
SM16-19
52 / 71
M
385 / 742

8:48

1:19:04  

529     WILLIAM ZARUTA BERWICK
SM20-24
38 / 75
M
386 / 742

8:46

1:19:05  

530     RAYMOND BOWMAN SHICKSHINNY
SM30-34
31 / 54
M
387 / 742

8:47

1:19:08  

531     AMBER KACHELRIES JERSEY SHORE
SF20-24
35 / 78
F
144 / 503

8:46

1:19:08  

532     TODD WOLINSKY BLOOMSBURG
SM30-34
32 / 54
M
388 / 742

8:45

1:19:11  

533     ENRIQUE TAPIA WILKES-BARRE
SM50-54
33 / 65
M
389 / 742

8:48

1:19:13  

534     JARED HARRIS BLOOMSBURG
SM20-24
39 / 75
M
390 / 742

8:47

1:19:13  

535     GAVIN DEANGELO RINGTOWN
SM-15
23 / 50
M
391 / 742

8:47

1:19:14  

536     BENJAMIN HESS HUGHESVILLE
SM25-29
51 / 74
M
392 / 742

8:47

1:19:17  

537     MICHAEL J KELLY DALLAS
SM50-54
34 / 65
M
393 / 742

8:48

1:19:19  

538     JAMES YAKAVICH MOOSIC
SM50-54
35 / 65
M
394 / 742

8:47

1:19:22  

539     AMBER GETZ STILLWATER
SF25-29
23 / 58
F
145 / 503

8:48

1:19:29  

540     MICHAEL REHRIG BERWICK
SM20-24
40 / 75
M
395 / 742

8:48

1:19:29  

541     CHRISTOPHER JOHNS DANVILLE
SM40-44
44 / 71
M
396 / 742

8:50

1:19:32  

542     MIKE MAJER HOBBIE
SM50-54
36 / 65
M
397 / 742

8:50

1:19:34  

543     MANDA MOWERY BERWICK
SF45-49
13 / 46
F
146 / 503

8:49

1:19:36  

544     ELIZABETH DYER BERWICK
SF20-24
36 / 78
F
147 / 503

8:50

1:19:38  

545     JOHNNY DAVENPORT BERWICK
SM45-49
38 / 68
M
398 / 742

8:51

1:19:39  

546     KEANU LOPEZ BERWICK
SM-15
24 / 50
M
399 / 742

8:51

1:19:43  

547     ERICA FETTERMAN NASHVILLE
SF30-34
15 / 58
F
148 / 503

8:51

1:19:43  

548     REGINA STECKLEY DANVILLE
SF40-44
17 / 55
F
149 / 503

8:50

1:19:44  

549     MICHAEL KENT NESCOPECK
SM65-69
7 / 24
M
400 / 742

8:51

1:19:47  

550     TOM KURLAND BURLINGTON
SM40-44
45 / 71
M
401 / 742

8:51

1:19:48  

551     RYAN MCHALE LEWISBURG
SM30-34
33 / 54
M
402 / 742

8:50

1:19:50  

552     ISAAC WYNN ELYSBURG
SM16-19
53 / 71
M
403 / 742

8:50

1:19:50  

553     SCOTT YOUNG DERWOOD
SM45-49
39 / 68
M
404 / 742

8:51

1:20:00  

554     GREG LUPINI BLOOMSBURG
SM50-54
37 / 65
M
405 / 742

8:52

1:20:02  

555     JAMES ROBERTS COLUMBIA
SM50-54
38 / 65
M
406 / 742

8:51

1:20:04  

556     DON MURRAY HETLERVILLE
SM60-64
10 / 43
M
407 / 742

8:54

1:20:07  

557     JOEL VOUGHT BLOOMSBURG
SM45-49
40 / 68
M
408 / 742

8:55

1:20:09  

558     JACK MORAN S ABINGTON
SM55-59
26 / 67
M
409 / 742

8:54

1:20:13  

559     CHRIS KELLER DALLAS
SM40-44
46 / 71
M
410 / 742

8:55

1:20:17  

560     LUKE SHILLINGTON SHICKSHINNY
SM25-29
52 / 74
M
411 / 742

8:53

1:20:17  

561     REBECCA CLATCH DRUMS
SF30-34
16 / 58
F
150 / 503

8:54

1:20:19  

562     ZANE WILLIAMS DRUMS
SM20-24
41 / 75
M
412 / 742

8:54

1:20:19  

563     JAIDA GEISER BERWICK
SF-15
5 / 39
F
151 / 503

8:55

1:20:21  

564     STEPHEN HILL SO AB TWP
SM55-59
27 / 67
M
413 / 742

8:56

1:20:21  

565     MATTHEW TOLAN DUNMORE
SM30-34
34 / 54
M
414 / 742

8:56

1:20:22  

566     CHRISTIE WELLIVER DANVILLE
SF30-34
17 / 58
F
152 / 503

8:54

1:20:25  

567     ELIZABETH THOMAS BERWICK
SF35-39
18 / 60
F
153 / 503

8:55

1:20:31  

568     ELLIOTT MARSDEN SILVER SPRING
SM60-64
11 / 43
M
415 / 742

8:56

1:20:32  

569     JOHN SAMULEVICH SHICKSHINNY
SM20-24
42 / 75
M
416 / 742

8:55

1:20:35  

570     MICHAEL GORDON MIDDLEBURG
SM25-29
53 / 74
M
417 / 742

8:57

1:20:40  

571     ROBERT BARRON BLLOMSBURG
SM45-49
41 / 68
M
418 / 742

8:58

1:20:42  

572     WYATT SMITH UNITYVILLE
SM25-29
54 / 74
M
419 / 742

8:59

1:20:46  

573     BARBARA CHALLMAN WINFIELD
SF50-54
6 / 29
F
154 / 503

8:59

1:20:55  

574     OWEN BERLIN BERWICK
SM-15
25 / 50
M
420 / 742

8:59

1:20:58  

575     ARIANA WALKER SHICKSHINNY
SF16-19
16 / 34
F
155 / 503

8:58

1:20:59  

576     MIKE RAWLS MOUNTAINTOP
SM55-59
28 / 67
M
421 / 742

8:59

1:21:01  

577     JAMEE MACKERT BERWICK
SM45-49
42 / 68
M
422 / 742

9:00

1:21:01  

578     PHILLIP GOOD FOREST HILL
SM20-24
43 / 75
M
423 / 742

8:58

1:21:02  

579     ELIZABETH MATTHEWS EASTON
SF30-34
18 / 58
F
156 / 503

8:59

1:21:02  

580     KATHY KELLER BERWICK
SF50-54
7 / 29
F
157 / 503

9:00

1:21:03  

581     ERIN KOPCHAK TURBOTVILLE
SF30-34
19 / 58
F
158 / 503

8:59

1:21:04  

582     KELLY ANN SZYCHOWSKI BEAR CREEK TWP
SF30-34
20 / 58
F
159 / 503

8:59

1:21:05  

583     KATHY PURTELL ENDWELL
SF45-49
14 / 46
F
160 / 503

9:00

1:21:06  

584     EDWARD P ZULKOSKI MOUNTAINTOP
SM60-64
12 / 43
M
424 / 742

9:02

1:21:10  

585     LARRY ALLES MOUNTAINTOP
SM50-54
39 / 65
M
425 / 742

9:01

1:21:11  

586     OLIVIA HOFFMAN PLYMOUTH
SF20-24
37 / 78
F
161 / 503

9:00

1:21:13  

587     MARISSA METRIC HANOVER TWP
SF20-24
38 / 78
F
162 / 503

9:01

1:21:14  

588     FRANCESCO GRIECO PHILADELPHIA
SM40-44
47 / 71
M
426 / 742

9:00

1:21:16  

589     JIM MCELWEE COAL TWP
SM45-49
43 / 68
M
427 / 742

9:01

1:21:19  

590     REBECCA NORTON MOUNTAINTOP
SF45-49
15 / 46
F
163 / 503

9:01

1:21:21  

591     TRACI DUTKO-STRUNGIS MOUNTAINTOP
SF45-49
16 / 46
F
164 / 503

9:03

1:21:22  

592     SCOTT STANCIK BLOOMSBURG
SM35-39
41 / 67
M
428 / 742

9:00

1:21:23  

593     BRIAN POTTER TOWANDA
SM50-54
40 / 65
M
429 / 742

9:04

1:21:30  

594     NATHANIEL ZANOLINI BERWICK
SM20-24
44 / 75
M
430 / 742

9:02

1:21:32  

595     KEVIN MCHALE JEFFERSON TWP
SM40-44
48 / 71
M
431 / 742

9:03

1:21:40  

596     MARCIA JOHNSON SCRANTON
SF50-54
8 / 29
F
165 / 503

9:03

1:21:40  

597     NANCY WERTHMULLER SCOTT TWP
SF65-69
1 / 6
F
166 / 503

9:04

1:21:41  

598     ED HOFFMAN BERWICK
SM60-64
13 / 43
M
432 / 742

9:04

1:21:43  

599     EMILY TROMBLY PITTSBURGH
SF20-24
39 / 78
F
167 / 503

9:04

1:21:44  

600     JACOB BOY GAINESVILLE
SM30-34
35 / 54
M
433 / 742

9:03

1:21:45  

601     CODY J SMITH LANCASTER
SM25-29
55 / 74
M
434 / 742

9:06

1:21:46  

602     AMY SMITH LANCASTER
SF30-34
21 / 58
F
168 / 503

9:04

1:21:46  

603     JOHN HANNIGAN WEST PITTSTON
SM55-59
29 / 67
M
435 / 742

9:03

1:21:46  

604     ELLIOT MALESKI NESCOPECK
SM20-24
45 / 75
M
436 / 742

9:05

1:21:48  

605     COLE GORDNER BERWICK
SM20-24
46 / 75
M
437 / 742

9:05

1:21:48  

606     MICHAEL DYER BERWICK
SM20-24
47 / 75
M
438 / 742

9:05

1:21:49  

607     PHYLLIS WELLS NICHOLSON
SF55-59
3 / 26
F
169 / 503

9:06

1:21:49  

608     TROY STAIR WAPWALLOPEN
SM20-24
48 / 75
M
439 / 742

9:05

1:21:49  

609     JOSEPH MCHUGH EDWARDSVILLE
SM60-64
14 / 43
M
440 / 742

9:05

1:21:51  

610     JAMES BLACK WELLSBOROI
SM35-39
42 / 67
M
441 / 742

9:05

1:21:51  

611     JOAN KOCH ALLENTOWN
SF60-64
3 / 14
F
170 / 503

9:05

1:21:51  

612     REBECCA KOCH NEW YORK
SF25-29
24 / 58
F
171 / 503

9:05

1:21:52  

613     MARIA KASER DANVILLE
SF30-34
22 / 58
F
172 / 503

9:04

1:21:54  

614     TRESSA HUMMEL DANVILLE
SF20-24
40 / 78
F
173 / 503

9:05

1:21:57  

615     JEFF FALCONE MESHOPPEN
SM45-49
44 / 68
M
442 / 742

9:07

1:22:03  

616     RICH MOGAVERO FREDERICK
SM35-39
43 / 67
M
443 / 742

9:07

1:22:06  

617     THOMAS UNDERWOOD CATAWISSA
SM45-49
45 / 68
M
444 / 742

9:08

1:22:15  

618     ALEXANDER STOLA SELMA
SM25-29
56 / 74
M
445 / 742

9:06

1:22:17  

619     MICHAEL COFFMAN BERWICK
SM40-44
49 / 71
M
446 / 742

9:07

1:22:21  

620     MICAH SNYDER BLOOMSBURG
SM35-39
44 / 67
M
447 / 742

9:07

1:22:21  

621     MIKE MICCA SHICKSHINNY
SM55-59
30 / 67
M
448 / 742

9:07

1:22:26  

622     MICHAEL SWEENEY PLAINS
SM55-59
31 / 67
M
449 / 742

9:10

1:22:31  

623     ERIN BEAGLE CATAWISSA
SF25-29
25 / 58
F
174 / 503

9:09

1:22:32  

624     WILLIAM DONLIN BERWICK
SM40-44
50 / 71
M
450 / 742

9:11

1:22:32  

625     BEN LAURENSON WILLIAMSPORT
SM60-64
15 / 43
M
451 / 742

9:09

1:22:33  

626     LARRY HERROLD SUNBURY
SM55-59
32 / 67
M
452 / 742

9:11

1:22:39  

627     GARTH EVERETT PENNSDALE
SM60-64
16 / 43
M
453 / 742

9:09

1:22:41  

628     NICOLE CRUZAN HUMMELSTOWN
SF40-44
18 / 55
F
175 / 503

9:10

1:22:42  

629     ROBERT WARNAGIRIS HUNLOCK CREEK
SM55-59
33 / 67
M
454 / 742

9:12

1:22:43  

630     BRIAN BARCHICK HUNTINGTON MILLS
SM40-44
51 / 71
M
455 / 742

9:09

1:22:43  

631     JACKIE BISSONETTE HERSHEY
SF25-29
26 / 58
F
176 / 503

9:10

1:22:46  

632     SCOTT BAILEY COAL TWP
SM60-64
17 / 43
M
456 / 742

9:12

1:22:48  

633     COLLIN HOYES BLOOMSBURG
SM20-24
49 / 75
M
457 / 742

9:11

1:22:50  

634     JIM REHRIG NAZARETH
SM70-74
3 / 9
M
458 / 742

9:12

1:22:50  

635     BRODY BOYCE TAMAQUA
SM-15
26 / 50
M
459 / 742

9:10

1:22:52  

636     CHRISTOPHER DONLIN CPRINGFIELD
SM35-39
45 / 67
M
460 / 742

9:11

1:22:53  

637     ROBERT BOYCE TAMAQUA
SM45-49
46 / 68
M
461 / 742

9:10

1:22:54  

638     SEAN RIDALL BERWICK
SM20-24
50 / 75
M
462 / 742

9:12

1:22:55  

639     MATTHEW WALTER BEAVER MEADOWS
SM45-49
47 / 68
M
463 / 742

9:11

1:22:58  

640     LARA DELLEGROTTI YORK
SF30-34
23 / 58
F
177 / 503

9:13

1:23:02  

641     SCOTT LEIGHOW BERWICK
SM20-24
51 / 75
M
464 / 742

9:13

1:23:03  

642     MITCH EVANS NEW TRIPOLI
SM20-24
52 / 75
M
465 / 742

9:09

1:23:05  

643     NICOLE URBAN CHESTTER SPRINGS
SF20-24
41 / 78
F
178 / 503

9:08

1:23:05  

644     KYLE GATES ORANGEVILLE
SM-15
27 / 50
M
466 / 742

9:14

1:23:11  

645     DEREK HITESMAN WAYLAND
SM25-29
57 / 74
M
467 / 742

9:13

1:23:11  

646     PAUL HITESMAN ALLENWOOD
SM55-59
34 / 67
M
468 / 742

9:13

1:23:12  

647     PAUL SOMMER DANNVILLE
SM40-44
52 / 71
M
469 / 742

9:13

1:23:12  

648     JESSICA HUTNIK WAPWALLOPEN
SF30-34
24 / 58
F
179 / 503

9:15

1:23:15  

649     RICH HUTNIK WAPWALLOPEN
SM25-29
58 / 74
M
470 / 742

9:15

1:23:15  

650     RICHARD DONALD BLOOMSBURG
SM30-34
36 / 54
M
471 / 742

9:13

1:23:15  

651     CHRIS DOHERRTY SCRANTON
SM55-59
35 / 67
M
472 / 742

9:13

1:23:19  

652     DEBI BURKHOLDER ALLENTOWN
SF45-49
17 / 46
F
180 / 503

9:15

1:23:19  

653     TRACY GOLDER BLOOMSBURG
SF45-49
18 / 46
F
181 / 503

9:15

1:23:21  

654     JOHN STRIBULA ALLENTOWN
SM50-54
41 / 65
M
473 / 742

9:16

1:23:22  

655     TONY DEANGELO MITTLINVILLE
SM45-49
48 / 68
M
474 / 742

9:16

1:23:24  

656     KATIE BYRNE LAKE PLACID
SF50-54
9 / 29
F
182 / 503

9:15

1:23:24  

657     DAVID VITALE HERSHEY
SM40-44
53 / 71
M
475 / 742

9:15

1:23:26  

658     JOSIE VITALE HERSHEY
SF35-39
19 / 60
F
183 / 503

9:15

1:23:26  

659     STEVE SHULTZ DRUMS
SM25-29
59 / 74
M
476 / 742

9:16

1:23:27  

660     KAREN DERMES CATAWISSA
SF30-34
25 / 58
F
184 / 503

9:15

1:23:28  

661     JENNIFER KLINE BLOOMSBURG
SF30-34
26 / 58
F
185 / 503

9:16

1:23:31  

662     DARLENE SABO SUNBURY
SF45-49
19 / 46
F
186 / 503

9:16

1:23:31  

663     MICHAEL MIZIKOSKI SHICKSHINNY
SM45-49
49 / 68
M
477 / 742

9:17

1:23:32  

664     ROBERT DOHERTY WEST CHESTER
SM55-59
36 / 67
M
478 / 742

9:16

1:23:37  

665     SHANNON BLASICK CUMMING
SF35-39
20 / 60
F
187 / 503

9:16

1:23:38  

666     GREG GALLERIZZO BLOOMSBURG
SM30-34
37 / 54
M
479 / 742

9:16

1:23:40  

667     STACY LONGENBERGER BLOOMSBURG
SF30-34
27 / 58
F
188 / 503

9:16

1:23:40  

668     PHILLIP PECORA DRUMS
SM30-34
38 / 54
M
480 / 742

9:17

1:23:41  

669     JEN REAMS DANVILLE
SF30-34
28 / 58
F
189 / 503

9:17

1:23:42  

670     ADAM YURCHO NUREMBERG
SM35-39
46 / 67
M
481 / 742

9:15

1:23:42  

671     DAVID CASEY PHILADELPHIA
SM35-39
47 / 67
M
482 / 742

9:18

1:23:45  

672     TYLER HECKMAN BENTON
SM20-24
53 / 75
M
483 / 742

9:17

1:23:53  

673     JULIE VILLIANO BANGOR
SF55-59
4 / 26
F
190 / 503

9:19

1:23:56  

674     PAUL ASCENZI SHICKSHINNY
SM20-24
54 / 75
M
484 / 742

9:17

1:23:57  

675     AMIE YENSER NEW RINGGOLD
SF40-44
19 / 55
F
191 / 503

9:18

1:23:58  

676     REBEKAH BISSET E LANSING
SF25-29
27 / 58
F
192 / 503

9:20

1:23:58  

677     CADENCE KARCHER BENTON
SF-15
6 / 39
F
193 / 503

9:18

1:23:59  

678     JEREMY HESS BENTON
SM35-39
48 / 67
M
485 / 742

9:18

1:23:59  

679     THOMAS COLEMAN SUGAR NOTCH
SM45-49
50 / 68
M
486 / 742

9:19

1:23:59  

680     DAVID HOLMES TAMAQUA
SM60-64
18 / 43
M
487 / 742

9:18

1:24:00  

681     JOE KELLY BLOOMSBURG
SM65-69
8 / 24
M
488 / 742

9:20

1:24:00  

682     ERIC KILE ST LOUIS PK
SM35-39
49 / 67
M
489 / 742

9:20

1:24:01  

683     RICHARD NOVACK TUNKHANNOCK
SM60-64
19 / 43
M
490 / 742

9:20

1:24:05  

684     COLTON APPLEMAN INDIANA
SM20-24
55 / 75
M
491 / 742

9:19

1:24:06  

685     RACHEL APPLEMAN INDIANA
SF20-24
42 / 78
F
194 / 503

9:19

1:24:06  

686     KRISTA RUBINI MONTROSE
SF30-34
29 / 58
F
195 / 503

9:20

1:24:07  

687     SHELDON FESTER BLOOMSBURG
SM60-64
20 / 43
M
492 / 742

9:19

1:24:11  

688     DAVID SEYBOLD LEWISBURG
SM45-49
51 / 68
M
493 / 742

9:18

1:24:13  

689     ROBERT KRICK WAUWATOSA
SM60-64
21 / 43
M
494 / 742

9:21

1:24:17  

690     TREVIN ALLEN BLOOMSBURG
SM-15
28 / 50
M
495 / 742

9:19

1:24:17  

691     ALYSSA YOUNG YORK
SF35-39
21 / 60
F
196 / 503

9:23

1:24:20  

692     DOMINICK CHRISTIANO MT COBB
SM50-54
42 / 65
M
496 / 742

9:21

1:24:21  

693     JESSICA HOLDEN WILKES-BARRE
SF40-44
20 / 55
F
197 / 503

9:23

1:24:23  

694     LUCAS ALLEN BLOOMSBURG
SM35-39
50 / 67
M
497 / 742

9:20

1:24:23  

695     GREGORY REIDINGER DANVILLE
SM65-69
9 / 24
M
498 / 742

9:22

1:24:23  

696     MIKE RAYMOND BLOOMSBURG
SM50-54
43 / 65
M
499 / 742

9:20

1:24:24  

697     JACOB VAXMONSKY PORT GRIFFITH
SM55-59
37 / 67
M
500 / 742

9:19

1:24:26  

698     JOSEPH HICKEY DRUMS
SM25-29
60 / 74
M
501 / 742

9:23

1:24:28  

699     WADE JOLINE BERWICK
SM20-24
56 / 75
M
502 / 742

9:22

1:24:28  

700     EMMA SMITH RYE
SF16-19
17 / 34
F
198 / 503

9:23

1:24:29  

701     SUSAN K BROWN POTTSTOWN
SF40-44
21 / 55
F
199 / 503

9:23

1:24:31  

702     RICH WILSON FT KNOX
SM40-44
54 / 71
M
503 / 742

9:21

1:24:33  

703     STEPHANIE FALOTICO BERWICK
SF30-34
30 / 58
F
200 / 503

9:22

1:24:33  

704     ROBERT ZAWATSKI SHICKSHINNY
SM60-64
22 / 43
M
504 / 742

9:24

1:24:34  

705     WENDY KAMINSKI MILLVILLE
SF50-54
10 / 29
F
201 / 503

9:23

1:24:36  

706     JOHANA MCGOVERN ASHLEY
SF20-24
43 / 78
F
202 / 503

9:24

1:24:41  

707     JENNIFER RICHARDSON SWEET VALLEY
SF40-44
22 / 55
F
203 / 503

9:24

1:24:42  

708     BERT HINDMAN CALIFORNIA
SM55-59
38 / 67
M
505 / 742

9:25

1:24:42  

709     RACHEL DROSDICK-SIGAFOOS DANVILLE
SF30-34
31 / 58
F
204 / 503

9:25

1:24:42  

710     NICHOLAS TALANCA BERWICK
SM20-24
57 / 75
M
506 / 742

9:26

1:24:52  

711     CHRIS JERMYN OTTAWA
SM75-79
1 / 4
M
507 / 742

9:26

1:24:53  

712     JUSTIN WALKER BERWICK
SM-15
29 / 50
M
508 / 742

9:26

1:24:54  

713     AARON STONE ANN ARBOR
SM25-29
61 / 74
M
509 / 742

9:23

1:24:56  

714     ROGER STONE BLOOMSBURG
SM55-59
39 / 67
M
510 / 742

9:23

1:24:56  

715     STEFANI TSIRIGOTIS TIOGA
SF35-39
22 / 60
F
205 / 503

9:26

1:24:57  

716     PAUL ECKROTE DRUMS
SM35-39
51 / 67
M
511 / 742

9:25

1:24:57  

717     TIERNEY WILLIAMS WILLIAMSPORT
SF25-29
28 / 58
F
206 / 503

9:25

1:24:58  

718     BOBBI JO GUMAN JERMYN
SF40-44
23 / 55
F
207 / 503

9:26

1:24:58  

719     ALEJANDRA BENIGNO-DEJESUS TAMAQUA
SF25-29
29 / 58
F
208 / 503

9:26

1:25:00  

720     PAT THERESE MERRIFIELD MUNCY
SF55-59
5 / 26
F
209 / 503

9:25

1:25:02  

721     JULIA THORN BRIGHTON
SF60-64
4 / 14
F
210 / 503

9:25

1:25:03  

722     MICHAEL DUTROW MOUNTAINTOP
SM40-44
55 / 71
M
512 / 742

9:27

1:25:03  

723     EVELYN WYNN MONTOURSVILLE
SF30-34
32 / 58
F
211 / 503

9:25

1:25:07  

724     EMILY WEAVER BERWICK
SF50-54
11 / 29
F
212 / 503

9:27

1:25:07  

725     TODD RICHARDS GORDON
SM50-54
44 / 65
M
513 / 742

9:25

1:25:08  

726     ANGELO MELCHIORRE DOWNINGTOWN
SM30-34
39 / 54
M
514 / 742

9:25

1:25:10  

727     GREG GOODING CONYNGHAM
SM55-59
40 / 67
M
515 / 742

9:26

1:25:12  

728     BILL OSBORNE BERWICK
SM55-59
41 / 67
M
516 / 742

9:27

1:25:14  

729     ZACK LESCOWITCH SUGARLOAF
SM20-24
58 / 75
M
517 / 742

9:26

1:25:14  

730     TYLER KUCHAR SUGARLOAF
SM20-24
59 / 75
M
518 / 742

9:27

1:25:15  

731     GREYSEN KUPSKY BERWICK
SM-15
30 / 50
M
519 / 742

9:29

1:25:17  

732     STACEY GRINDSTAFF SHAMOKIN
SF35-39
23 / 60
F
213 / 503

9:28

1:25:17  

733     DELANI MUNSON MOUNTAINTOP
SF16-19
18 / 34
F
214 / 503

9:27

1:25:17  

734     ANDREW CROSS BENTON
SM20-24
60 / 75
M
520 / 742

9:27

1:25:17  

735     ISREAL GUZMAN MAHANOY CITY
SM30-34
40 / 54
M
521 / 742

9:29

1:25:22  

736     MATT BRAKEY CLEVELAND HTS
SM35-39
52 / 67
M
522 / 742

9:26

1:25:22  

737     TODD SULLIVAN CHURCHVILLE
SM40-44
56 / 71
M
523 / 742

9:27

1:25:22  

738     JAMES HUNSINGER BERWICK
SM35-39
53 / 67
M
524 / 742

9:27

1:25:27  

739     JANET HUNSINGER BERWICK
SF40-44
24 / 55
F
215 / 503

9:27

1:25:27  

740     RICH WEIDLER WILKES-BARRE
SM45-49
52 / 68
M
525 / 742

9:29

1:25:28  

741     MIKE CANNON HADDONFIELD
SM50-54
45 / 65
M
526 / 742

9:29

1:25:28  

742     STACEY WEIDLER WILKES-BARRE
SF45-49
20 / 46
F
216 / 503

9:29

1:25:28  

743     RACHEL LANIER BRISTOW
SF35-39
24 / 60
F
217 / 503

9:29

1:25:32  

744     CHARLOTTE SACHETTI WINTER GARDEN
SF30-34
33 / 58
F
218 / 503

9:29

1:25:32  

745     DIANE CONLEY KENNEBUNK
SF55-59
6 / 26
F
219 / 503

9:28

1:25:35  

746     ELIZABETH PAVIS DANVILLE
SF20-24
44 / 78
F
220 / 503

9:28

1:25:35  

747     ANNA YUMEN DANVILLE
SF20-24
45 / 78
F
221 / 503

9:28

1:25:35  

748     TAYLOR KNORR MIFFLINVILLE
SF20-24
46 / 78
F
222 / 503

9:30

1:25:37  

749     BENJAMIN ESHELMAN BLOOMSBURG
SM35-39
54 / 67
M
527 / 742

9:28

1:25:38  

750     JOHN GUERRIERO BERWICK
SM-15
31 / 50
M
528 / 742

9:32

1:25:44  

751     CHRIS HORSEFIELD HARRISBURG
SM30-34
41 / 54
M
529 / 742

9:29

1:25:44  

752     RICH SHIPTOSKI SHICKSHINNY
SM55-59
42 / 67
M
530 / 742

9:31

1:25:44  

753     JACOB CARDONI BERWICK
SM20-24
61 / 75
M
531 / 742

9:31

1:25:45  

754     SEAN TURNBACH BERWICK
SM25-29
62 / 74
M
532 / 742

9:32

1:25:47  

755     RENATA O'DONNELL SHAVERTOWN
SF20-24
47 / 78
F
223 / 503

9:31

1:25:53  

756     NEIL O'DONNELL SHAVERTOWN
SM55-59
43 / 67
M
533 / 742

9:31

1:25:53  

757     LUANN SMITH ELIZABETHTOWN
SF45-49
21 / 46
F
224 / 503

9:32

1:25:57  

758     WALTER HAUSE BLOOMSBURG
SM60-64
23 / 43
M
534 / 742

9:31

1:25:58  

759     DONALD HART WEST WYOMING
SM50-54
46 / 65
M
535 / 742

9:31

1:25:59  

760     ANDON JAMES NESCOPECK
SM-15
32 / 50
M
536 / 742

9:33

1:26:01  

761     TORRE BOUDMAN STILLWATER
SM40-44
57 / 71
M
537 / 742

9:32

1:26:03  

762     CARLY BALUARTE AMBLER
SF20-24
48 / 78
F
225 / 503

9:31

1:26:05  

763     JOHN LUCIANI YORK
SM55-59
44 / 67
M
538 / 742

9:33

1:26:08  

764     STACEY BRADY MOUNTAINTOP
SF35-39
25 / 60
F
226 / 503

9:32

1:26:09  

765     SANDRA ORRSON SHAVERTOWN
SF50-54
12 / 29
F
227 / 503

9:32

1:26:11  

766     TYLER ANGELI SHICKSHINNY
SM25-29
63 / 74
M
539 / 742

9:34

1:26:11  

767     MIKE PEARSON HUNLOCK CREEK
SM45-49
53 / 68
M
540 / 742

9:35

1:26:15  

768     JESSICA SPAIDE NORTHUMBERLAND
SF35-39
26 / 60
F
228 / 503

9:34

1:26:15  

769     AARON KELLER WAPWALLOPEN
SM16-19
54 / 71
M
541 / 742

9:35

1:26:18  

770     KEN KOZICH WILKES-BARRE
SM40-44
58 / 71
M
542 / 742

9:34

1:26:19  

771     ERIC ZALEWSKI BLOOMSBURG
SM16-19
55 / 71
M
543 / 742

9:34

1:26:26  

772     BARBARA KENT NESCOPECK
SF60-64
5 / 14
F
229 / 503

9:36

1:26:27  

773     JOHN MIHALICK MUNCY
SM60-64
24 / 43
M
544 / 742

9:36

1:26:34  

774     JASON SEIWELL CONYNGHAM
SM45-49
54 / 68
M
545 / 742

9:37

1:26:35  

775     PAUL BENULIS BROCKTON
SM30-34
42 / 54
M
546 / 742

9:33

1:26:36  

776     AMANDA GOOD FOREST HILL
SF20-24
49 / 78
F
230 / 503

9:36

1:26:37  

777     SHERRY AUNGST BLOOMSBURG
SF50-54
13 / 29
F
231 / 503

9:37

1:26:40  

778     LOUIS MATTIOLI SUGARLOAF
SM35-39
55 / 67
M
547 / 742

9:37

1:26:40  

779     EDWARD THOMAS WYOMING
SM60-64
25 / 43
M
548 / 742

9:35

1:26:41  

780     JEREMY SHUMAN WAPWALLOPEN
SM35-39
56 / 67
M
549 / 742

9:37

1:26:42  

781     STEPHANIE KNORR MIFFLINVILLE
SF50-54
14 / 29
F
232 / 503

9:37

1:26:42  

782     LISA HIMKA NICHASON
SF35-39
27 / 60
F
233 / 503

9:38

1:26:44  

783     DEBORAH GOLBRESKI BALLY
SF45-49
22 / 46
F
234 / 503

9:37

1:26:48  

784     KATHY BROWN NESCOPECK
SF40-44
25 / 55
F
235 / 503

9:39

1:26:51  

785     CHARISSE MULHERIN ARCHBALD
SF16-19
19 / 34
F
236 / 503

9:39

1:26:52  

786     HALEY MULHERIN ARCHBALD
SF20-24
50 / 78
F
237 / 503

9:39

1:26:52  

787     ADDISON POST NESCOPECK
SF-15
7 / 39
F
238 / 503

9:38

1:26:53  

788     JORDAN RICKERT COAL TWP
SF30-34
34 / 58
F
239 / 503

9:38

1:26:58  

789     NICHOLAS DERMES CATAWISSA
SM30-34
43 / 54
M
550 / 742

9:38

1:27:01  

790     CHRISTIAN WIMER SAN JOSE
SM25-29
64 / 74
M
551 / 742

9:38

1:27:02  

791     MATTHEW JANSON BLOOMSBURG
SM-15
33 / 50
M
552 / 742

9:39

1:27:04  

792     SANTANA SIMPKINS BENTON
SF25-29
30 / 58
F
240 / 503

9:40

1:27:05  

793     GIANNA MALT BERWICK
SF-15
8 / 39
F
241 / 503

9:40

1:27:06  

794     AMANDA NUNGESSER BLOOMSBURG
SF35-39
28 / 60
F
242 / 503

9:39

1:27:07  

795     JIM GREER WANAMIE
SM45-49
55 / 68
M
553 / 742

9:39

1:27:07  

796     PAUL BURKE HAZLETON
SM65-69
10 / 24
M
554 / 742

9:42

1:27:10  

797     ROBERT VITALE BREINYSVILLE
SM40-44
59 / 71
M
555 / 742

9:42

1:27:15  

798     KELLY LUCAS SCRANTON
SF25-29
31 / 58
F
243 / 503

9:41

1:27:18  

799     RALPH POLLOCK BERWICK
SM55-59
45 / 67
M
556 / 742

9:41

1:27:19  

800     MARIA BRANDT DANVILLE
SF25-29
32 / 58
F
244 / 503

9:42

1:27:20  

801     SEAN BALINT EXETER
SM45-49
56 / 68
M
557 / 742

9:40

1:27:20  

802     LISA STRAWSER BERWICK
SF45-49
23 / 46
F
245 / 503

9:41

1:27:24  

803     CYNTHIA INDUSI KATONAH
SF35-39
29 / 60
F
246 / 503

9:43

1:27:33  

804     BETH HERROLD SUNBURY
SF55-59
7 / 26
F
247 / 503

9:43

1:27:35  

805     ROBERT DOMPKOSKY MOUNTAIN TOP
SM50-54
47 / 65
M
558 / 742

9:43

1:27:38  

806     WAYNE FETTERMAN CATAWISSA
SM50-54
48 / 65
M
559 / 742

9:43

1:27:41  

807     STEPHANIE MCCOLE WILKES-BARRE
SF20-24
51 / 78
F
248 / 503

9:44

1:27:42  

808     JACK LEE MOUNTAINTOP
SM55-59
46 / 67
M
560 / 742

9:43

1:27:42  

809     JOY MITCHELL CATAWISSA
SF50-54
15 / 29
F
249 / 503

9:43

1:27:43  

810     LIZA PROKOP WILKES-BARRE
SF40-44
26 / 55
F
250 / 503

9:45

1:27:45  

811     CON MCCOLE WILKES-BARRE
SM55-59
47 / 67
M
561 / 742

9:45

1:27:46  

812     AMY SCULLY WILKES-BARRE
SF45-49
24 / 46
F
251 / 503

9:45

1:27:46  

813     SARA STECKBECK JONESTOWN
SF40-44
27 / 55
F
252 / 503

9:44

1:27:47  

814     MARISA CANOUSE BERWICK
SF-15
9 / 39
F
253 / 503

9:44

1:27:50  

815     JESSICA WHITMAN MOUNTAINTOP
SF16-19
20 / 34
F
254 / 503

9:46

1:27:50  

816     JENNIFER POWLUS BERWICK
SF35-39
30 / 60
F
255 / 503

9:45

1:27:51  

817     MICHAEL POWLUS BERWICK
SM35-39
57 / 67
M
562 / 742

9:45

1:27:51  

818     MATTACKS SHULTZ BERWICK
SM-15
34 / 50
M
563 / 742

9:45

1:27:51  

819     DIANE CROOP NESCOPECK
SF30-34
35 / 58
F
256 / 503

9:44

1:27:55  

820     MIKE WHALEN SHICKSHINNY
SM50-54
49 / 65
M
564 / 742

9:47

1:27:59  

821     DIANA KIMSAL BOYNTON BEACH
SF45-49
25 / 46
F
257 / 503

9:48

1:28:04  

822     SHERRE BRIGGS BERWICK
SF45-49
26 / 46
F
258 / 503

9:46

1:28:08  

823     ALEC TALANCA BERWICK
SM16-19
56 / 71
M
565 / 742

9:46

1:28:09  

824     JESSICA POLCHIN WEATHERLY
SF20-24
52 / 78
F
259 / 503

9:46

1:28:10  

825     ALLISON WARDROP LARUEL
SF20-24
53 / 78
F
260 / 503

9:47

1:28:11  

826     JULIANNA GRANDINETTI MOUNTAINTOP
SF20-24
54 / 78
F
261 / 503

9:47

1:28:11  

827     JOSEPH GRANDINETTI MOUNTAINTOP
SM20-24
62 / 75
M
566 / 742

9:47

1:28:12  

828     LEN MATYSCZAK WYOMING
SM65-69
11 / 24
M
567 / 742

9:48

1:28:15  

829     JOANNE OSBORNE MIFFLINVILLE
SF45-49
27 / 46
F
262 / 503

9:48

1:28:18  

830     JENNIFER TAYLOR BLOOMSBURG
SF40-44
28 / 55
F
263 / 503

9:48

1:28:18  

831     DIANE BOWER WILKES BARRE
SF25-29
33 / 58
F
264 / 503

9:46

1:28:22  

832     EUGENE BYRNE LAKE PLACID
SM50-54
50 / 65
M
568 / 742

9:49

1:28:24  

833     SHELBY RANCE BLOOMSBURG
SF30-34
36 / 58
F
265 / 503

9:47

1:28:25  

834     CARINA RANCE BLOOMSBURG
SF55-59
8 / 26
F
266 / 503

9:47

1:28:25  

835     MAKAYLA BRACEY BERWICK
SF-15
10 / 39
F
267 / 503

9:49

1:28:32  

836     KEVIN WHITE BERWICK
SM60-64
26 / 43
M
569 / 742

9:49

1:28:36  

837     EVAN SPINNEY HERSHEY
SM16-19
57 / 71
M
570 / 742

9:48

1:28:36  

838     TOM HOUSER SHEPPTON
SM70-74
4 / 9
M
571 / 742

9:49

1:28:42  

839     BRIAN KRAMER DRUMS
SM50-54
51 / 65
M
572 / 742

9:51

1:28:44  

840     BRIANNA KRAMER MT PLEASANT
SF25-29
34 / 58
F
268 / 503

9:51

1:28:44  

841     SUSAN ZARRETT BLOOMSBURG
SF45-49
28 / 46
F
269 / 503

9:51

1:28:47  

842     SAMANTHA MATSCHAT CHARLESTON
SF25-29
35 / 58
F
270 / 503

9:53

1:28:49  

843     MARY TUZZI-DENAPLES ROARINGBROOK TWP
SF40-44
29 / 55
F
271 / 503

9:50

1:28:51  

844     KARA HENDLEY BINGHAMTON
SF45-49
29 / 46
F
272 / 503

9:51

1:28:53  

845     MARK HENDLEY BINGHAMTON
SM50-54
52 / 65
M
573 / 742

9:51

1:28:53  

846     KELSEY DEWALT HARRISBURG
SF20-24
55 / 78
F
273 / 503

9:52

1:28:53  

847     CHAD DAVIS BERWICK
SM35-39
58 / 67
M
574 / 742

9:52

1:28:58  

848     JILL SCHOEPFLIN BLOOMSBURG
SF45-49
30 / 46
F
274 / 503

9:52

1:29:02  

849     DONALD SCATENA BLOOMSBURG
SM20-24
63 / 75
M
575 / 742

9:53

1:29:05  

850     ALYSSA DOUGHERTY HAZLE TWP
SF20-24
56 / 78
F
275 / 503

9:53

1:29:09  

851     VALERIE PRATT CARBONDALE
SF55-59
9 / 26
F
276 / 503

9:54

1:29:14  

852     NINA DECOSMO CONYNGHAM
SF30-34
37 / 58
F
277 / 503

9:53

1:29:14  

853     SHAWN BURKE HAZLETON
SF65-69
2 / 6
F
278 / 503

9:53

1:29:14  

854     TIMOTHY DOHERTY SCRANTON
SM60-64
27 / 43
M
576 / 742

9:53

1:29:18  

855     JOSHUA SCARLETT DANVILLE
SM40-44
60 / 71
M
577 / 742

9:54

1:29:20  

856     ELIZABETH SCARLETT DANVILLE
SF40-44
30 / 55
F
279 / 503

9:54

1:29:21  

857     EDWARD SOBOL MT CARMEL
SM35-39
59 / 67
M
578 / 742

9:52

1:29:22  

858     ERICA SOBOL MT CARMEL
SF35-39
31 / 60
F
280 / 503

9:53

1:29:22  

859     ANDREA COTNER DANVILLE
SF35-39
32 / 60
F
281 / 503

9:54

1:29:22  

860     KEN STEIGERWALT ORANGEVILLE
SM50-54
53 / 65
M
579 / 742

9:56

1:29:23  

861     WILLIAM TRIVELPIECE BERWICK
SM25-29
65 / 74
M
580 / 742

9:57

1:29:27  

862     BRENDA REBER RIVERSIDE
SF50-54
16 / 29
F
282 / 503

9:54

1:29:30  

863     KIMBERLY SWEENEY NANTICOKE
SF35-39
33 / 60
F
283 / 503

9:57

1:29:33  

864     ANDREA ZAJAC BERWICK
SF30-34
38 / 58
F
284 / 503

9:57

1:29:39  

865     ASHLEY ZAJAC NESCOPECK
SF25-29
36 / 58
F
285 / 503

9:57

1:29:39  

866     ORION TRIPP WAPWALLOPEN
SM-15
35 / 50
M
581 / 742

9:58

1:29:42  

867     DANTE TRIPP WAPWALLOPEN
SM-15
36 / 50
M
582 / 742

9:58

1:29:42  

868     AARON TRIPP WAPWALLOPEN
SM40-44
61 / 71
M
583 / 742

9:58

1:29:43  

869     JENNIFER GALLO DANVILLE
SF35-39
34 / 60
F
286 / 503

9:58

1:29:46  

870     CHRIS STEINER DRUMS
SM40-44
62 / 71
M
584 / 742

9:58

1:29:48  

871     NATALIE PATTERSON BERWICK
SF30-34
39 / 58
F
287 / 503

9:57

1:29:49  

872     DOUGLAS BELLES MADISON HEIGHTS
SM35-39
60 / 67
M
585 / 742

9:58

1:29:58  

873     CHARLOTTE HEINEY BECHTELSVILLE
SF55-59
10 / 26
F
288 / 503

9:59

1:30:01  

874     HEATHER MELITO BERWICK
SF40-44
31 / 55
F
289 / 503

10:00

1:30:03  

875     FRANK BAKER BLOOMSBURG
SM65-69
12 / 24
M
586 / 742

9:59

1:30:03  

876     CARMELLA DIPIPPA BLOOMSBURG
SF60-64
6 / 14
F
290 / 503

10:00

1:30:08  

877     TRAVIS KLINE NESCOPECK
SM16-19
58 / 71
M
587 / 742

10:01

1:30:14  

878     DAVID R EVANS NEW TRIPOLI
SM55-59
48 / 67
M
588 / 742

9:58

1:30:16  

879     ISAAC HAGAN WILLIAMSPORT
SM16-19
59 / 71
M
589 / 742

10:01

1:30:20  

880     KAYLA GRONLOWSKI NANTICOKE
SF20-24
57 / 78
F
291 / 503

10:02

1:30:24  

881     LOGAN KARSCHNER BENTON
SM16-19
60 / 71
M
590 / 742

10:02

1:30:24  

882     TIM P KELCHNER NESCOPECK
SM65-69
13 / 24
M
591 / 742

10:01

1:30:25  

883     REGINA TARSELLI SUGARLOAF
SF35-39
35 / 60
F
292 / 503

10:02

1:30:27  

884     STEPHANIE HIRNEISEN DANVILLE
SF25-29
37 / 58
F
293 / 503

10:05

1:30:51  

885     JENNIFER ADAMS LAKE ARIEL
SF30-34
40 / 58
F
294 / 503

10:06

1:30:52  

886     JUSTIN BARAN HARRISBURG
SM25-29
66 / 74
M
592 / 742

10:04

1:30:53  

887     ELIZABETH PARKER AMBLER
SF35-39
36 / 60
F
295 / 503

10:06

1:30:53  

888     EMILY SEAMAN HARRISBURG
SF20-24
58 / 78
F
296 / 503

10:04

1:30:53  

889     JESSICA PSZENICZNY TINTON FALLS
SF16-19
21 / 34
F
297 / 503

10:05

1:30:54  

890     ETHAN DIPIPPA BERWICK
SM-15
37 / 50
M
593 / 742

10:06

1:30:57  

891     ANNETTE WALKER SHICKSHINNY
SF50-54
17 / 29
F
298 / 503

10:05

1:31:01  

892     KIM EPLER ROBESONIA
SF65-69
3 / 6
F
299 / 503

10:06

1:31:07  

893     MICHELE AMBROSINO BERWICK
SM16-19
61 / 71
M
594 / 742

10:08

1:31:21  

894     LAURA BALAS HORSHAM
SF30-34
41 / 58
F
300 / 503

10:08

1:31:23  

895     AMANDA ROBBINS BLOOMSBURG
SF35-39
37 / 60
F
301 / 503

10:08

1:31:25  

896     DEREK FUNK BLOOMSBURG
SM45-49
57 / 68
M
595 / 742

10:10

1:31:33  

897     STEPHANIE HAUPT ELYSBURG
SF16-19
22 / 34
F
302 / 503

10:08

1:31:36  

898     ALYSSA STAVINSKI ELYSBURG
SF20-24
59 / 78
F
303 / 503

10:08

1:31:36  

899     THERESA STOOK MOUNTAINTOP
SF40-44
32 / 55
F
304 / 503

10:10

1:31:39  

900     ETHAN LEAR BERWICK
SM-15
38 / 50
M
596 / 742

10:09

1:31:40  

901     BONNIE URZEN JESSUP
SF50-54
18 / 29
F
305 / 503

10:09

1:31:41  

902     LUKE MCDANEL BLOOMSBURG
SM20-24
64 / 75
M
597 / 742

10:11

1:31:45  

903     ALAN KISHBAUGH NESCOPECK
SM45-49
58 / 68
M
598 / 742

10:09

1:31:50  

904     JEFFREY LAWRENCE NUREMBERG
SM20-24
65 / 75
M
599 / 742

10:10

1:31:53  

905     JAMIE BAKER HARRISBURG
SF40-44
33 / 55
F
306 / 503

10:13

1:31:56  

906     NEIL GIACOMETTI OLD FORGE
SM60-64
28 / 43
M
600 / 742

10:11

1:31:59  

907     SCOTT BARNES JR DUPONT
SM35-39
61 / 67
M
601 / 742

10:11

1:32:03  

908     JOHN YOHEY BLOOMSBURG
SM50-54
54 / 65
M
602 / 742

10:13

1:32:04  

909     STEVE BLAKER MONTOURSVILLE
SM60-64
29 / 43
M
603 / 742

10:13

1:32:06  

910     THOMAS COOMBE BLOOMSBURG
SM30-34
44 / 54
M
604 / 742

10:11

1:32:07  

911     NOAH CARL CATAWISSA
SM20-24
66 / 75
M
605 / 742

10:14

1:32:12  

912     LISA RUTHERFORD MILLVILLE
SF45-49
31 / 46
F
307 / 503

10:13

1:32:20  

913     ALYSSA COVAS HORSEHEADS
SF30-34
42 / 58
F
308 / 503

10:14

1:32:21  

914     MELANIE GOLOMB BERWICK
SF35-39
38 / 60
F
309 / 503

10:15

1:32:27  

915     SUSAN BROWN BLOOMSBURG
SF35-39
39 / 60
F
310 / 503

10:15

1:32:27  

916     KIM FOGELSANGER SHIPPENSBURG
SF60-64
7 / 14
F
311 / 503

10:14

1:32:33  

917     HEIDI STEINHART COAL TWP
SF40-44
34 / 55
F
312 / 503

10:16

1:32:38  

918     SAMANTHA SCOBLINK BERWICK
SF25-29
38 / 58
F
313 / 503

10:18

1:32:48  

919     JENNIFER DIVIRGILIO ZION GROVE
SF35-39
40 / 60
F
314 / 503

10:18

1:32:50  

920     IRENE ZIEGLER MOUNTAINTOP
SF45-49
32 / 46
F
315 / 503

10:16

1:32:52  

921     CHANTEL GLYNN MOUNTAINTOP
SF45-49
33 / 46
F
316 / 503

10:16

1:32:53  

922     AARON TRAUGH BLOOMSBURG
SM30-34
45 / 54
M
606 / 742

10:17

1:32:57  

923     KAITLAN CAREY ENDICOTT
SF25-29
39 / 58
F
317 / 503

10:20

1:32:58  

924     RACHAEL WARDROP BALTIMORE
SF25-29
40 / 58
F
318 / 503

10:19

1:33:03  

925     ROYAL CRAIG PHOENIX
SM55-59
49 / 67
M
607 / 742

10:19

1:33:07  

926     KIMBERLY HETRICK CAMBRIDGE
SF25-29
41 / 58
F
319 / 503

10:20

1:33:15  

927     ALEX SCHECHTERLY SHICKSHINNY
SM20-24
67 / 75
M
608 / 742

10:22

1:33:24  

928     MATTHEW LAWTON PORT ALLEGANY
SM40-44
63 / 71
M
609 / 742

10:21

1:33:24  

929     AMANDA UNGER PALMYRA
SF35-39
41 / 60
F
320 / 503

10:21

1:33:25  

930     JOSHUA KISHBAUGH BERWICK
SM-15
39 / 50
M
610 / 742

10:21

1:33:27  

931     BRANDON COPE BERWICK
SM25-29
67 / 74
M
611 / 742

10:23

1:33:27  

932     AMANDA YAPLE BLOOMSBURG
SF25-29
42 / 58
F
321 / 503

10:21

1:33:30  

933     RAEANNA ANDREAS BERWICK
SF-15
11 / 39
F
322 / 503

10:23

1:33:37  

934     TIFFANY BARAN SHICKSHINNY
SF35-39
42 / 60
F
323 / 503

10:23

1:33:43  

935     THOMAS DILLON HUNTINGTON
SM20-24
68 / 75
M
612 / 742

10:25

1:33:46  

936     DEBBIE ALUMNI JESSUP
SF65-69
4 / 6
F
324 / 503

10:24

1:33:56  

937     RICHARD HUNTER LEESPORT
SM70-74
5 / 9
M
613 / 742

10:27

1:34:09  

938     KIRT MITCHELL CATAWISSA
SM50-54
55 / 65
M
614 / 742

10:26

1:34:15  

939     DIANA HITE BOILING SPRINGS
SF35-39
43 / 60
F
325 / 503

10:27

1:34:16  

940     JOE BUFFONE JR BELLEFONTE
SM30-34
46 / 54
M
615 / 742

10:27

1:34:28  

941     LORI BOWER DANVILLE
SF40-44
35 / 55
F
326 / 503

10:29

1:34:32  

942     JULIE BURKHARDT MOUNTAINTOP
SF40-44
36 / 55
F
327 / 503

10:29

1:34:32  

943     JULIA MAKOWSKI WAPWALLOPEN
SF16-19
23 / 34
F
328 / 503

10:30

1:34:43  

944     MONDI SERAFINI DUSHORE
SM55-59
50 / 67
M
616 / 742

10:29

1:34:46  

945     JESS FORD CARBONDALE
SF50-54
19 / 29
F
329 / 503

10:28

1:34:49  

946     JUAN LOPEZ BERWICK
SM45-49
59 / 68
M
617 / 742

10:33

1:34:54  

947     DANIEL HOWELL PERKASIE
SM35-39
62 / 67
M
618 / 742

10:33

1:34:55  

948     JAMIE HOWELL PERKSIE
SF35-39
44 / 60
F
330 / 503

10:30

1:34:56  

949     EMMA HOWELL PERKASIE
SF-15
12 / 39
F
331 / 503

10:30

1:34:56  

950     SANDRA KROKOS-KISLAN DRUMS
SF45-49
34 / 46
F
332 / 503

10:32

1:35:01  

951     BRITTANY VANHORN BLOOMSBURG
SF25-29
43 / 58
F
333 / 503

10:33

1:35:14  

952     DAKOTA GREENWOOD BERWICK
SF16-19
24 / 34
F
334 / 503

10:34

1:35:19  

953     REGAN WELCH NESCOPECK
SF-15
13 / 39
F
335 / 503

10:35

1:35:21  

954     AMBER PARSONS SUNBURY
SF25-29
44 / 58
F
336 / 503

10:35

1:35:31  

955     JIM SPANGENBERG MILLVILLE
SM40-44
64 / 71
M
619 / 742

10:34

1:35:32  

956     JODY BUTTERFIELD BERWICK
SF40-44
37 / 55
F
337 / 503

10:37

1:35:33  

957     CHARLES STREACKER JR NORTHUMBERLAND
SM45-49
60 / 68
M
620 / 742

10:34

1:35:37  

958     JOE ALEXANDER COAL TWP
SM55-59
51 / 67
M
621 / 742

10:38

1:35:38  

959     STANLEY MAKOWSKI WAPWALLOPEN
SM45-49
61 / 68
M
622 / 742

10:36

1:35:40  

960     ALEX MAKOWSKI WAPWALLOPEN
SM16-19
62 / 71
M
623 / 742

10:36

1:35:40  

961     ABIGAIL POST MOUNTAINTOP
SF16-19
25 / 34
F
338 / 503

10:39

1:35:51  

962     STACY CONGDON ERIE
SF40-44
38 / 55
F
339 / 503

10:39

1:35:53  

963     ADDISON BERLIN BERWICK
SF-15
14 / 39
F
340 / 503

10:38

1:35:54  

964     DEVON SANDERS BLOOMSBURG
SM20-24
69 / 75
M
624 / 742

10:37

1:35:56  

965     JENNIFER DENT BERWICK
SF50-54
20 / 29
F
341 / 503

10:39

1:35:56  

966     ROBERT ROSE FRACKVILLE
SM25-29
68 / 74
M
625 / 742

10:39

1:35:57  

967     CODY WELLIVER BERWICK
SM-15
40 / 50
M
626 / 742

10:40

1:35:58  

968     HARRY HAYDT MOUNTAIN TOP
SM16-19
63 / 71
M
627 / 742

10:38

1:36:00  

969     PAIGE WICHVROWSK COAL TWP
SF20-24
60 / 78
F
342 / 503

10:38

1:36:00  

970     ASHLEY LONG LAFAYETTEHILL
SF25-29
45 / 58
F
343 / 503

10:39

1:36:01  

971     JAMES NOSS WAPWALLOPEN
SM30-34
47 / 54
M
628 / 742

10:39

1:36:01  

972     PATTY PHILLIPS-PAVLOCK HANOVER TWP
SF60-64
8 / 14
F
344 / 503

10:40

1:36:03  

973     REGINA PIROLLI MOUNTAINTOP
SF-15
15 / 39
F
345 / 503

10:39

1:36:14  

974     JASON BOONE FRELAND
SM30-34
48 / 54
M
629 / 742

10:39

1:36:17  

975     STEPHANIE SHANNON WESCOPECK
SF16-19
26 / 34
F
346 / 503

10:42

1:36:18  

976     KELLI BOUDMAN STILLWATER
SF45-49
35 / 46
F
347 / 503

10:42

1:36:26  

977     CLAY O'CONNOR WILKES BARRE
SM65-69
14 / 24
M
630 / 742

10:42

1:36:28  

978     CORDELL TAPPE MIFFLINVILLE
SM16-19
64 / 71
M
631 / 742

10:41

1:36:29  

979     CHRISTINA EGMER MIFFLINVILLE
SF25-29
46 / 58
F
348 / 503

10:40

1:36:33  

980     KATIE O'BLOSSER MANCHESTER
SF25-29
47 / 58
F
349 / 503

10:40

1:36:33  

981     JOSHUA LAMOREAUX GLEN LYON
SM35-39
63 / 67
M
632 / 742

10:43

1:36:36  

982     MICHAEL PEGG DANVILLE
SM55-59
52 / 67
M
633 / 742

10:44

1:36:44  

983     MEGHAN BUISMAN BERWICK
SF25-29
48 / 58
F
350 / 503

10:46

1:36:48  

984     WENDY KUPSKY BERWICK
SF45-49
36 / 46
F
351 / 503

10:46

1:36:54  

985     KIM BREWINGTON BLOOMSBURG
SF40-44
39 / 55
F
352 / 503

10:45

1:36:55  

986     DAVID MORGAN BLOOMSBURG
SM35-39
64 / 67
M
634 / 742

10:44

1:36:55  

987     MAUREEN WYNN ELYSBURG
SF55-59
11 / 26
F
353 / 503

10:44

1:36:56  

988     MICHAEL BEAGLE CATAWISSA
SM40-44
65 / 71
M
635 / 742

10:45

1:36:57  

989     CASSIDY GRIMM WILKES-BARRE
SM30-34
49 / 54
M
636 / 742

10:45

1:37:04  

990     DEBORAH SANDROCK AMBLER
SF50-54
21 / 29
F
354 / 503

10:45

1:37:10  

991     JOSHUA HOTTENSTEIN BLOOMSBURG
SM40-44
66 / 71
M
637 / 742

10:47

1:37:12  

992     DALLAS TYREE STILLWATER
SF20-24
61 / 78
F
355 / 503

10:47

1:37:14  

993     CINDY LEIGHTON BLOOMSBURG
SF20-24
62 / 78
F
356 / 503

10:48

1:37:18  

994     CAROLYN BLAKE CLEVELAND
SF35-39
45 / 60
F
357 / 503

10:48

1:37:34  

995     ALLIE SHULTZ BERWICK
SF-15
16 / 39
F
358 / 503

10:49

1:37:41  

996     ANGENI PETERS BERWICK
SF-15
17 / 39
F
359 / 503

10:51

1:37:44  

997     KRISSY METZ BERWICK
SF40-44
40 / 55
F
360 / 503

10:51

1:37:47  

998     AVA GUFFEY BLOOMSBURG
SF20-24
63 / 78
F
361 / 503

10:51

1:37:50  

999     GERRY NENSTIEL HAZLETON
SM55-59
53 / 67
M
638 / 742

10:52

1:37:50  

1000     JENNIFER MCHALE LEWISBURG
SF30-34
43 / 58
F
362 / 503

10:51

1:37:55  

1001     BOB DRAZBA DUNMORE
SM55-59
54 / 67
M
639 / 742

10:51

1:38:04  

1002     KELLI DRAZBA DUNMORE
SF50-54
22 / 29
F
363 / 503

10:51

1:38:04  

1003     BONNIE SLUSSER BERWICK
SF45-49
37 / 46
F
364 / 503

10:55

1:38:23  

1004     TIFFANY GRIMES ZION GROVE
SF30-34
44 / 58
F
365 / 503

10:55

1:38:26  

1005     VALERIE SHULTZ HONEYBROOK
SF45-49
38 / 46
F
366 / 503

10:56

1:38:30  

1006     ZACHARY AUCKER BLOOMSBURG
SM25-29
69 / 74
M
640 / 742

10:56

1:38:31  

1007     LISA CARVER BLOOMSBURG
SF50-54
23 / 29
F
367 / 503

10:57

1:38:41  

1008     S NAGHM BLOOMSBURG
SM30-34
50 / 54
M
641 / 742

10:58

1:38:45  

1009     KRISTAN BAKER DALLAS
SF20-24
64 / 78
F
368 / 503

10:56

1:38:50  

1010     SEAN WILLIAMS NORRISTOWN
SM20-24
70 / 75
M
642 / 742

10:56

1:38:50  

1011     FAITH MATASH BERWICK
SF-15
18 / 39
F
369 / 503

11:00

1:39:06  

1012     RACHEL DAVIS BLOOMSBURG
SF20-24
65 / 78
F
370 / 503

10:58

1:39:06  

1013     LAUREN MOSS BLOOMSBURG
SF20-24
66 / 78
F
371 / 503

10:58

1:39:06  

1014     JULIE CURLAND BERWICK
SF50-54
24 / 29
F
372 / 503

11:00

1:39:08  

1015     CHRISTINA MOSER BERWICK
SF30-34
45 / 58
F
373 / 503

10:58

1:39:08  

1016     JOHN MORGAN DALLAS
SM40-44
67 / 71
M
643 / 742

11:00

1:39:11  

1017     JOSHUA KAPLOWITZ DRUMS
SM20-24
71 / 75
M
644 / 742

11:00

1:39:12  

1018     JENNIFER CRAVEN DANVILLE
SF25-29
49 / 58
F
374 / 503

11:00

1:39:12  

1019     TRICIA MISSIEN BERWICK
SF45-49
39 / 46
F
375 / 503

11:01

1:39:12  

1020     KATIE MAZOL DANVILLE
SF25-29
50 / 58
F
376 / 503

11:00

1:39:12  

1021     LINDSAY NEBEL SPRINGFIELD
SF30-34
46 / 58
F
377 / 503

11:01

1:39:13  

1022     KAY FORTIER ALLENTOWN
SF55-59
12 / 26
F
378 / 503

11:01

1:39:16  

1023     STEPHEN BERG WHITEHALL
SM35-39
65 / 67
M
645 / 742

11:01

1:39:18  

1024     STACY MULLEN WILKES-BARRE
SF35-39
46 / 60
F
379 / 503

11:00

1:39:20  

1025     AIMEE DILORETTO BLOOMSBURG
SF35-39
47 / 60
F
380 / 503

11:04

1:39:32  

1026     KATE DENT BERWICK
SF20-24
67 / 78
F
381 / 503

11:04

1:39:37  

1027     CHRIS LANGLEY KINGSTON
SM45-49
62 / 68
M
646 / 742

11:05

1:39:38  

1028     JONI HODOR WHITEFISH BAY
SF60-64
9 / 14
F
382 / 503

11:04

1:39:43  

1029     KATHY ECKROTE DRUMS
SF60-64
10 / 14
F
383 / 503

11:04

1:39:46  

1030     ADRIENNE MAEL BLOOMSBURG
SF30-34
47 / 58
F
384 / 503

11:03

1:39:48  

1031     LOIS MANEVAL HUGHESVILLE
SF55-59
13 / 26
F
385 / 503

11:04

1:39:51  

1032     CATHERINE SWANSON EXTON
SF50-54
25 / 29
F
386 / 503

11:07

1:40:15  

1033     AMY LENTINI BLOOMSBURG
SF40-44
41 / 55
F
387 / 503

11:06

1:40:18  

1034     MICHAEL DOLL BERWICK
SM50-54
56 / 65
M
647 / 742

11:08

1:40:28  

1035     AHSLEY BUDA BERWICK
SF20-24
68 / 78
F
388 / 503

11:09

1:40:30  

1036     KEIRA ENCK BERWICK
SF-15
19 / 39
F
389 / 503

11:10

1:40:32  

1037     ANTHONY CICINI BERWICK
SM16-19
65 / 71
M
648 / 742

11:09

1:40:34  

1038     WENDY RESHETAR HORSHAM
SF40-44
42 / 55
F
390 / 503

11:11

1:40:35  

1039     VAL JOHNSON BLOOMSBURG
SF45-49
40 / 46
F
391 / 503

11:10

1:40:38  

1040     JENNIFER BERLIN BERWICK
SF40-44
43 / 55
F
392 / 503

11:11

1:40:44  

1041     ELIZABETH DAVIS HANOVER TWP
SF35-39
48 / 60
F
393 / 503

11:10

1:40:44  

1042     GARY POWLUS BERWICK
SM65-69
15 / 24
M
649 / 742

11:11

1:40:48  

1043     AMANDA LESCOWITCH WASHINGTON
SF25-29
51 / 58
F
394 / 503

11:12

1:41:06  

1044     REBECCA PECORA SUGARLOAF
SF25-29
52 / 58
F
395 / 503

11:14

1:41:13  

1045     ROBIN MANCINELLI MOOSIE
SF55-59
14 / 26
F
396 / 503

11:13

1:41:16  

1046     ERIC PEHALA WILKES BARRE
SM25-29
70 / 74
M
650 / 742

11:16

1:41:16  

1047     JOSEPH WILDE MOUNTAIN TOP
SM30-34
51 / 54
M
651 / 742

11:16

1:41:17  

1048     CHIP TAYLOR SCRANTON
SM55-59
55 / 67
M
652 / 742

11:16

1:41:31  

1049     DOUGLAS DZIEDZIC BINGHAMTON
SM55-59
56 / 67
M
653 / 742

11:15

1:42:00  

1050     ROBIN GREER WANAMIE
SF45-49
41 / 46
F
397 / 503

11:19

1:42:08  

1051     AMANDA PUTERBAUGH BERWICK
SF35-39
49 / 60
F
398 / 503

11:22

1:42:14  

1052     KIMBERLY WILSON FT KNOX
SF35-39
50 / 60
F
399 / 503

11:19

1:42:19  

1053     OLIVIA ERDMAN BERWICK
SF-15
20 / 39
F
400 / 503

11:22

1:42:21  

1054     KIMBERLY SCHULTZ CATAWISSA
SF45-49
42 / 46
F
401 / 503

11:22

1:42:22  

1055     WILLIAM SCHULTZ CATAWISSA
SM45-49
63 / 68
M
654 / 742

11:22

1:42:22  

1056     DAVID SEARFOSS WILKES-BARRE
SM50-54
57 / 65
M
655 / 742

11:21

1:42:25  

1057     MEGAN CAREY ARCHBALD
SF25-29
53 / 58
F
402 / 503

11:24

1:42:28  

1058     WILLIAM BREW CRESCO
SM25-29
71 / 74
M
656 / 742

11:23

1:42:28  

1059     SHERRY AKINS TAMAQUA
SF55-59
15 / 26
F
403 / 503

11:22

1:42:30  

1060     GRETCHEN ZAGATA BERWICK
SF35-39
51 / 60
F
404 / 503

11:23

1:42:32  

1061     DAVID HINES KINGSTON
SM45-49
64 / 68
M
657 / 742

11:23

1:42:37  

1062     NICOLE GRUNDEN ORANGEVILLE
SF30-34
48 / 58
F
405 / 503

11:23

1:42:41  

1063     MAX SITLER BERWICK
SM55-59
57 / 67
M
658 / 742

11:25

1:42:59  

1064     SAMANTHA THOMAS MUNCY
SF40-44
44 / 55
F
406 / 503

11:25

1:43:02  

1065     JULIE HEINTZELMAN SHICKSHINNY
SF35-39
52 / 60
F
407 / 503

11:25

1:43:04  

1066     DANIEL WHITMAN MOUNTAINTOP
SM16-19
66 / 71
M
659 / 742

11:26

1:43:11  

1067     ROB BAKEWELL KINGSTON
SM45-49
65 / 68
M
660 / 742

11:25

1:43:14  

1068     BRENDA CARL CATAWISSA
SF55-59
16 / 26
F
408 / 503

11:28

1:43:15  

1069     DIANE COFFIN BIRMINGHAM
SF50-54
26 / 29
F
409 / 503

11:27

1:43:15  

1070     PHYLLIS COBLENTZ LOS ANGELES
SF55-59
17 / 26
F
410 / 503

11:31

1:43:43  

1071     BONNIE KEISTER BLOOMSBURG
SF45-49
43 / 46
F
411 / 503

11:30

1:43:43  

1072     FRED KRESSLER BLOOMSBURG
SM70-74
6 / 9
M
661 / 742

11:30

1:43:43  

1073     STEPHANIE CORL WAPWALLOPEN
SF30-34
49 / 58
F
412 / 503

11:33

1:43:57  

1074     EMILY WOLFE BLOOMSBURG
SF20-24
69 / 78
F
413 / 503

11:32

1:44:01  

1075     JODI WALP BERWICK
SF45-49
44 / 46
F
414 / 503

11:33

1:44:08  

1076     KRISTIN BLAKE ITHACA
SF30-34
50 / 58
F
415 / 503

11:32

1:44:09  

1077     BRIAN ROBBINS BERWICK
SM-15
41 / 50
M
662 / 742

11:33

1:44:11  

1078     JENNIFER ULMER MILLVILLE
SF40-44
45 / 55
F
416 / 503

11:33

1:44:16  

1079     WENDY SULLIVAN CHURCHVILLE
SF40-44
46 / 55
F
417 / 503

11:33

1:44:16  

1080     SLAYDE WALES BERWICK
SM-15
42 / 50
M
663 / 742

11:34

1:44:19  

1081     KANDIS WODEHOUSE MILLVILLE
SF35-39
53 / 60
F
418 / 503

11:34

1:44:22  

1082     WILLIAM WODEHOUSE MILLVILLE
SM-15
43 / 50
M
664 / 742

11:34

1:44:22  

1083     BETSY SCANLAN MOUNTAINTOP
SF16-19
27 / 34
F
419 / 503

11:36

1:44:26  

1084     ERIN SULLIVAN SHICKSHINNY
SF40-44
47 / 55
F
420 / 503

11:34

1:44:28  

1085     BARBARA ZESKE HANOVER TWP
SF65-69
5 / 6
F
421 / 503

11:37

1:44:31  

1086     RICHARD SOTO MOUNTAINTOP
SM55-59
58 / 67
M
665 / 742

11:35

1:44:32  

1087     KIMBERLY WINN BLOOMSBURG
SF20-24
70 / 78
F
422 / 503

11:37

1:44:50  

1088     CHAD PAVLIN JESSUP
SM20-24
72 / 75
M
666 / 742

11:43

1:45:40  

1089     DANIELLE WYSOKINSKI JESSUP
SF25-29
54 / 58
F
423 / 503

11:43

1:45:40  

1090     WILLIAM COOLBAUGH SUGARLOAF
SM75-79
2 / 4
M
667 / 742

11:43

1:45:41  

1091     GWEN SNYDER BERWICK
SF-15
21 / 39
F
424 / 503

11:44

1:45:51  

1092     SUZANNE RINEHIMER KINGSTON
SF60-64
11 / 14
F
425 / 503

11:45

1:46:11  

1093     FRANK MCDONALD BERWICK
SM75-79
3 / 4
M
668 / 742

11:48

1:46:21  

1094     WALLY BREINER NESQUEHONING
SM40-44
68 / 71
M
669 / 742

11:49

1:46:36  

1095     HANNAH GIZENSKI WAPWALLOPEN
SF16-19
28 / 34
F
426 / 503

11:50

1:46:39  

1096     MATTHEW DRAKE BERWICK
SM35-39
66 / 67
M
670 / 742

11:51

1:46:50  

1097     DAVID YAPLE STILLWATER
SM50-54
58 / 65
M
671 / 742

11:50

1:46:50  

1098     JEAN SOTO MOUNTAINTOP
SF55-59
18 / 26
F
427 / 503

11:51

1:46:51  

1099     MICHELE AMBROSINO BERWICK
SM16-19
67 / 71
M
672 / 742

11:52

1:46:53  

1100     GRACEMARIE FILLENWARTH PHILADELPHIA
SF30-34
51 / 58
F
428 / 503

11:52

1:46:57  

1101     KYLE FILLENWARTH PHILADELPHIA
SM30-34
52 / 54
M
673 / 742

11:52

1:46:57  

1102     DARLA MCMICHAEL SHICKSHINNY
SF55-59
19 / 26
F
429 / 503

11:53

1:47:07  

1103     DANIEL COOK SCRANTON
SM60-64
30 / 43
M
674 / 742

11:58

1:47:40  

1104     MICHAEL SLESINSKI LAFLIN
SM65-69
16 / 24
M
675 / 742

12:03

1:48:26  

1105     NICOLETTE GRASLEY-BOY GAINESVILLE
SF30-34
52 / 58
F
430 / 503

12:01

1:48:33  

1106     AGATKA CHMELAR MOUNTAINTOP
SF40-44
48 / 55
F
431 / 503

12:04

1:48:52  

1107     GABRIEL SCALA BETHLEHEM
SM60-64
31 / 43
M
676 / 742

12:06

1:48:57  

1108     AMBER DEANGELO RINGTOWN
SF40-44
49 / 55
F
432 / 503

12:07

1:48:59  

1109     ANTHONY HARLACHER MONTOURSVILLE
SM50-54
59 / 65
M
677 / 742

12:07

1:49:05  

1110     MANDY BREINER NESQUEHONING
SF35-39
54 / 60
F
433 / 503

12:06

1:49:12  

1111     NICOLE MONTECALVO CARNEGIE
SF25-29
55 / 58
F
434 / 503

12:09

1:49:18  

1112     ADAM CURFMAN BERWICK
SM25-29
72 / 74
M
678 / 742

12:09

1:49:18  

1113     IAN MAZONKEY WAPWALLOPEN
SM20-24
73 / 75
M
679 / 742

12:10

1:49:48  

1114     DEVON MAZONKEY  
SM20-24
74 / 75
M
680 / 742

12:11

1:49:51  

1115     RICHARD MAZONKEY WAPWALLOPEN
SM50-54
60 / 65
M
681 / 742

12:10

1:49:51  

1116     AMANDA MORTIMER BLOOMSBURG
SF25-29
56 / 58
F
435 / 503

12:13

1:50:04  

1117     ERIN CHARNICK SLATINGTON
SF35-39
55 / 60
F
436 / 503

12:12

1:50:09  

1118     ISAIAH SMITH CHESAPEAKE
SM16-19
68 / 71
M
682 / 742

12:15

1:50:18  

1119     LARRY DELLEGROTTO JR BERWICK
SM40-44
69 / 71
M
683 / 742

12:15

1:50:18  

1120     COURTNEY SHUSTER DANVILLE
SF30-34
53 / 58
F
437 / 503

12:16

1:50:46  

1121     CHRISTINE KNECHT NANTICOKE
SF20-24
71 / 78
F
438 / 503

12:19

1:51:00  

1122     KAREN GLODDE PINEBROOK
SF40-44
50 / 55
F
439 / 503

12:20

1:51:04  

1123     LEE SAMSEL NESCOPECK
SM65-69
17 / 24
M
684 / 742

12:20

1:51:13  

1124     KYRA TAPPE MIFFLINVILLE
SF16-19
29 / 34
F
440 / 503

12:20

1:51:20  

1125     ERIC SNYDER SUGARLOAF
SM70-74
7 / 9
M
685 / 742

12:22

1:51:24  

1126     BRAD BURNS BERWICK
SM30-34
53 / 54
M
686 / 742

12:26

1:51:57  

1127     VANESSA KLEMAS MT CARMEL
SF16-19
30 / 34
F
441 / 503

12:25

1:51:58  

1128     JACKSON MATASH BERWICK
SM-15
44 / 50
M
687 / 742

12:28

1:52:16  

1129     NICOLETTE ZIMMERMAN CANANDAIGUA
SF65-69
6 / 6
F
442 / 503

12:27

1:52:17  

1130     DENISE THOMAS KINGSTON
SF55-59
20 / 26
F
443 / 503

12:27

1:52:21  

1131     JESSECA WHITENIGHT BERWICK
SF25-29
57 / 58
F
444 / 503

12:30

1:52:24  

1132     CHRIS DONMOYER SUNBURY
SM60-64
32 / 43
M
688 / 742

12:29

1:52:35  

1133     JONAH KEENY GASTONIA
SM40-44
70 / 71
M
689 / 742

12:28

1:52:38  

1134     DENNIS WOLFE WILLIAMSPORT
SM65-69
18 / 24
M
690 / 742

12:28

1:52:39  

1135     MICHELLE MATASH BERWICK
SF40-44
51 / 55
F
445 / 503

12:30

1:52:42  

1136     CASEY CURTIN BERWICK
SM16-19
69 / 71
M
691 / 742

12:32

1:52:50  

1137     ROBERT SLUSSER JR BERWICK
SM25-29
73 / 74
M
692 / 742

12:32

1:53:02  

1138     HANNAH CLARK BERWICK
SF-15
22 / 39
F
446 / 503

12:32

1:53:03  

1139     KAREN CACCESE MOUNTAINTOP
SF55-59
21 / 26
F
447 / 503

12:32

1:53:09  

1140     JOSEPH MASCARI PITTSBURGH
SM65-69
19 / 24
M
693 / 742

12:37

1:53:35  

1141     DANIEL LYNN MIFFLINVILLE
SM50-54
61 / 65
M
694 / 742

12:36

1:53:39  

1142     JOHN BENNER DUNMORE
SM45-49
66 / 68
M
695 / 742

12:36

1:53:46  

1143     LAURA KIELBASA DANVILLE
SF30-34
54 / 58
F
448 / 503

12:39

1:54:22  

1144     MARCOS PALMERI DANVILLE
SM35-39
67 / 67
M
696 / 742

12:42

1:54:46  

1145     BLISS NEY BERWICK
SF-15
23 / 39
F
449 / 503

12:44

1:54:48  

1146     MICHAEL GRAY BERWICK
SM60-64
33 / 43
M
697 / 742

12:46

1:54:56  

1147     SYMONE CHASE BERWICK
SF-15
24 / 39
F
450 / 503

12:47

1:55:00  

1148     FELICIA CANOUSE BERWICK
SF16-19
31 / 34
F
451 / 503

12:48

1:55:19  

1149     JACOB DEMLER BERWICK
SM16-19
70 / 71
M
698 / 742

12:48

1:55:19  

1150     COURTNEY ALTHOUSE NEWFOUNDLAND
SF30-34
55 / 58
F
452 / 503

12:46

1:55:23  

1151     KARI DYER BERWICK
SF45-49
45 / 46
F
453 / 503

12:49

1:55:31  

1152     JONAH KLOCK BLOOMSBURG
SM16-19
71 / 71
M
699 / 742

12:47

1:55:32  

1153     WILLIAM WATKINS BERWICK
SM55-59
59 / 67
M
700 / 742

12:51

1:55:47  

1154     OLIVIA WATKINS BERWICK
SF20-24
72 / 78
F
454 / 503

12:53

1:55:57  

1155     LESLIE STIMELING STRASBURG
SF30-34
56 / 58
F
455 / 503

12:53

1:56:08  

1156     RACHEL STOUT BERWICK
SF20-24
73 / 78
F
456 / 503

12:53

1:56:11  

1157     REBECCCA SCHWAB BERWICK
SF40-44
52 / 55
F
457 / 503

12:53

1:56:15  

1158     NATHAN STOUT BERWICK
SM20-24
75 / 75
M
701 / 742

12:54

1:56:17  

1159     ALYSA LEWIS BERWICK
SF-15
25 / 39
F
458 / 503

12:55

1:56:21  

1160     JAMES AKINS TAMAQUA
SM65-69
20 / 24
M
702 / 742

12:57

1:56:42  

1161     MADILYN ANDREWS BERWICK
SF-15
26 / 39
F
459 / 503

12:58

1:56:52  

1162     LAYNEE FARMER BERWICK
SF-15
27 / 39
F
460 / 503

12:59

1:57:05  

1163     NATASHA DETTINGELO FRACKVILLE
SF20-24
74 / 78
F
461 / 503

13:04

1:57:49  

1164     REBECCA REIMILLER BERWICK
SF35-39
56 / 60
F
462 / 503

13:05

1:57:56  

1165     MICHELE CRAKE BERWICK
SF60-64
12 / 14
F
463 / 503

13:06

1:57:58  

1166     BEN GIZENSKI WAPWALLOPEN
SM-15
45 / 50
M
703 / 742

13:12

1:59:00  

1167     OWEN HEINTZELMAN SHICKSHINNY
SM-15
46 / 50
M
704 / 742

13:13

1:59:09  

1168     BRIAN DEWITT ELLICOTT CITY
SM50-54
62 / 65
M
705 / 742

13:12

1:59:12  

1169     RALPH SCHUMACHER BLOOMSBURG
SM55-59
60 / 67
M
706 / 742

13:17

1:59:30  

1170     FAITH TEMPLETON BERWICK
SF16-19
32 / 34
F
464 / 503

13:17

1:59:49  

1171     JEFFREY SARMONIS NORFOLK
SM30-34
54 / 54
M
707 / 742

13:20

2:00:06  

1172     TIMOTHY BELLES BERWICK
SM55-59
61 / 67
M
708 / 742

13:21

2:00:31  

1173     BOYD SHAQFEH SCHUYLKILL HAVEN
SM55-59
62 / 67
M
709 / 742

13:30

2:01:57  

1174     JENNIFER POWERS BERWICK
SF40-44
53 / 55
F
465 / 503

13:37

2:02:54  

1175     MICHAEL BALINT BELLINGHAM
SM50-54
63 / 65
M
710 / 742

13:38

2:02:56  

1176     MELISSA BAKER BERWICK
SF-15
28 / 39
F
466 / 503

13:39

2:02:58  

1177     COURTNEY GOLOMB BERWICK
SF20-24
75 / 78
F
467 / 503

13:39

2:03:01  

1178     REBECCA TAPPE MIFFLINVILLE
SF45-49
46 / 46
F
468 / 503

13:42

2:03:33  

1179     BILL BULL BERWICK
SM60-64
34 / 43
M
711 / 742

13:43

2:03:51  

1180     ALANA GOLOMB BERWICK
SF50-54
27 / 29
F
469 / 503

13:48

2:04:19  

1181     SANTICA HAGAN DUBOISTOWN
SF35-39
57 / 60
F
470 / 503

13:49

2:04:24  

1182     PHILLIP HESSER CROCHERON
SM65-69
21 / 24
M
712 / 742

13:49

2:04:43  

1183     BARBARA RUPERT SHICKSHINNY
SF60-64
13 / 14
F
471 / 503

13:49

2:04:46  

1184     WILLIAM WALTMAN NESCOPECK
SM45-49
67 / 68
M
713 / 742

13:50

2:04:54  

1185     LUCAS MELITO BERWICK
SM-15
47 / 50
M
714 / 742

13:52

2:04:55  

1186     LAWRENCE COOK SCRANTON
SM60-64
35 / 43
M
715 / 742

13:57

2:05:33  

1187     CELEST TEMPLETON BERWICK
SF-15
29 / 39
F
472 / 503

13:56

2:05:41  

1188     KATELYN HARLACHER MONTOURSVILLE
SF16-19
33 / 34
F
473 / 503

14:02

2:06:25  

1189     COURTNEY HUMMEL BERWICK
SF20-24
76 / 78
F
474 / 503

14:09

2:07:41  

1190     AHSLEY HESS BERWICK
SF20-24
77 / 78
F
475 / 503

14:09

2:07:42  

1191     LIAM WELCH NESCOPECK
SM-15
48 / 50
M
716 / 742

14:14

2:08:12  

1192     SHANNE KEENY HERSHEY
SF40-44
54 / 55
F
476 / 503

14:17

2:09:06  

1193     MARY LAUREN KEENY GASTONIA
SF35-39
58 / 60
F
477 / 503

14:17

2:09:06  

1194     JENDYN KNORR NESCOPECK
SF-15
30 / 39
F
478 / 503

14:24

2:09:42  

1195     NATALIA PASQUALE
SF-15
31 / 39
F
479 / 503

14:24

2:09:42  

1196     DYLAN TYREE STILLWATER
SM25-29
74 / 74
M
717 / 742

14:30

2:10:22  

1197     WILLIAM DYER BERWICK
SM50-54
64 / 65
M
718 / 742

14:28

2:10:26  

1198     MICHAEL BOYLE DRUMS
SM65-69
22 / 24
M
719 / 742

14:33

2:11:25  

1199     KRISTIN BARER BLOOMSBURG
SF30-34
57 / 58
F
480 / 503

14:36

2:11:41  

1200     RICHARD KNECHT BERWICK
SM60-64
36 / 43
M
720 / 742

14:39

2:12:05  

1201     BARBARA DERR BLOOMSBURG
SF60-64
14 / 14
F
481 / 503

14:53

2:14:18  

1202     SYDNEY KIMBELL BERWICK
SF-15
32 / 39
F
482 / 503

14:55

2:14:28  

1203     DON CADMAN BERWICK
SM60-64
37 / 43
M
721 / 742

15:00

2:15:27  

1204     JOHN MALICKY PITTSBURGH
SM60-64
38 / 43
M
722 / 742

15:06

2:15:56  

1205     GERARD PERNOT DURYEA
SM55-59
63 / 67
M
723 / 742

15:06

2:16:22  

1206  

  unknown  
 
  /  
 
0 / 0

15:14

2:17:00  

1207     DANICA LAUBACH BERWICK
SF-15
33 / 39
F
483 / 503

15:25

2:19:11  

1208     DANIELLE BERRY BERWICK
SF35-39
59 / 60
F
484 / 503

15:26

2:19:12  

1209     PATRICK SHIELDS DRUMS
SM55-59
64 / 67
M
724 / 742

15:27

2:19:13  

1210     TAYLOR MORRIS BERWICK
SF-15
34 / 39
F
485 / 503

15:31

2:19:53  

1211     PAYDEN MONTANA BERWICK
SF16-19
34 / 34
F
486 / 503

15:34

2:20:28  

1212     BETH MONTANA BERWICK
SF55-59
22 / 26
F
487 / 503

15:34

2:20:28  

1213     CINDY PIERCE BERWICK
SF50-54
28 / 29
F
488 / 503

15:34

2:20:29  

1214     MARTIN BOWMAN BLOOMSBURG
SM65-69
23 / 24
M
725 / 742

15:36

2:20:35  

1215     CARL WHITMIRE JR NESCOPECK
SM45-49
68 / 68
M
726 / 742

15:37

2:20:42  

1216     LYNELLEN SCOTT BERWICK
SF-15
35 / 39
F
489 / 503

15:47

2:22:13  

1217     TIMOTHY ZECH BERWICK
SM55-59
65 / 67
M
727 / 742

15:47

2:22:29  

1218     RANDY PETERS BERWICK
SM55-59
66 / 67
M
728 / 742

15:47

2:22:29  

1219     HUNTER ANDREWS BERWICK
SM-15
49 / 50
M
729 / 742

16:05

2:24:57  

1220     WAYNE WINSLOW DRESHER
SM55-59
67 / 67
M
730 / 742

16:04

2:25:01  

1221     SANDRA ANDREWS BERWICK
SF30-34
58 / 58
F
490 / 503

16:06

2:25:08  

1222     ETHAN ESQUILIN BERWICK
SM-15
50 / 50
M
731 / 742

16:07

2:25:18  

1223     EUGENE DOMULEVICZ GLEN LYON
SM60-64
39 / 43
M
732 / 742

16:07

2:25:29  

1224     ROGER CRAKE BERWICK
SM60-64
40 / 43
M
733 / 742

16:08

2:25:36  

1225     PHILLIP FARBER PHILADELPHIA
SM40-44
71 / 71
M
734 / 742

16:08

2:25:42  

1226     RICHARD HEINTZELMAN STILLWATER
SM70-74
8 / 9
M
735 / 742

16:16

2:26:49  

1227     DEAN STECKBECK JONESTOWN
SM50-54
65 / 65
M
736 / 742

16:19

2:26:49  

1228     TOM BEREZICH TRUCKSVILLE
SM75-79
4 / 4
M
737 / 742

17:06

2:34:26  

1229     MOLLY RUPERT SHICKSHINNY
SF20-24
78 / 78
F
491 / 503

17:27

2:37:32  

1230     NANCY LEE HARMON BERWICK
SF55-59
23 / 26
F
492 / 503

17:30

2:37:54  

1231     KIM GASPER BELLEFONTE
SF55-59
24 / 26
F
493 / 503

17:30

2:37:54  

1232     BRIANNA FAUSNAUGHT BERWICK
SF-15
36 / 39
F
494 / 503

17:46

2:40:13  

1233     CELENA WEAVER BERWICK
SF-15
37 / 39
F
495 / 503

17:51

2:40:53  

1234     CHRISTIE HOOK BERWICK
SF40-44
55 / 55
F
496 / 503

17:57

2:41:54  

1235     CAROL TANEY BERWICK
SF35-39
60 / 60
F
497 / 503

17:57

2:41:55  

1236     CHRIS AURAND NESCOPECK
SM60-64
41 / 43
M
738 / 742

18:20

2:45:26  

1237     ROBERT GREY BERWICK
SM60-64
42 / 43
M
739 / 742

18:20

2:45:27  

1238     MIKE BEDIS OCONOMOWOC
SM60-64
43 / 43
M
740 / 742

18:20

2:45:27  

1239     JENNIFER KNORR BERWICK
SF55-59
25 / 26
F
498 / 503

18:20

2:45:28  

1240     SHEILA NEVIUS SYKESVILLE
SF50-54
29 / 29
F
499 / 503

18:26

2:46:19  

1241     ANITA NEVIUS E BRUNSWICK
SF55-59
26 / 26
F
500 / 503

18:26

2:46:21  

1242     KEYERA HAISCHER TIOGA
SF-15
38 / 39
F
501 / 503

18:34

2:47:13  

1243     WILLIAM MURPHY ROCHESTER
SM65-69
24 / 24
M
741 / 742

18:36

2:47:44  

1244     LEXI TORNATORE FRACKVILLE
SF25-29
58 / 58
F
502 / 503

19:53

2:59:22  

1245     KAYDIA WRIGHT NESCOPECK
SF-15
39 / 39
F
503 / 503

20:07

3:01:20  

1246     RON SLOCUM WINDSOR
SM70-74
9 / 9
M
742 / 742

24:31:00

3:41:12  

TOP