http://neparunner.com

 
THUR NOV 23, 2017  -  SAYRE  -  5K and Kidsí Fun Run
11th ANNUAL SAYRE TURKEY TROT

Submitted by: Bob Welby
Location: Sayre Theatre, 205 South Elmer Avenue, Sayre
This event benefits: Proceeds from this event support the Guthrie Robert Packer Hospital Auxiliaryís role of providing resources
2016 results
Facebook Page
Event Website
Email: runnepa@aol.com with any corrections

John Johnson, Kenzie Jones

**** updated, corrected 11/25/17 ****

  OFFICIAL RESULTS as posted by/at FALCON TIMING SERVICE
RESULTS

5k RUN RESULTS
 
PLACE
 
 PARTICIPANT
 
 FROM
GENDER
A/G
 
AGE
 
SEX
BY
GENDER
MILE
PACE
 
TIME
1     JOHN JOHNSON  
1 Open
45
M
1 / 420

5:15/M

16:16.7  

2     CASEY ELLIS Kirby's Crew
2 Open
18
M
2 / 420

5:23/M

16:42.2  

3     ETHAN LAUDERMILCH Team Angelia
3 Open
28
M
3 / 420

5:25/M

16:49.0  

4     ALEX PATTON  
1 13-15
15
M
4 / 420

5:29/M

17:00.8  

5     KEVIN HEEMAN  
1 16-19
17
M
5 / 420

5:29/M

17:01.3  

6     PEYTON JONES Legacy Motor Company 2.0
2 16-19
16
M
6 / 420

5:32/M

17:08.4  

7     MIKE BRONSON Mr. Bronson & Friends Running Club
1 Masters
46
M
7 / 420

5:38/M

17:28.4  

8     ALEXANDER PORTER Porter 5
1 20-24
24
M
8 / 420

5:40/M

17:33.3  

9     GABE HERBST  
3 16-19
19
M
9 / 420

5:41/M

17:38.3  

10     JOHN TOSCANO Mr. Bronson & Friends Running Club
1 40-44
44
M
10 / 420

5:42/M

17:40.9  

11     KENZIE JONES Legacy Motor Company 2.0
1 Open
21
F
1 / 566

5:49/M

18:03.3  

12     NATHAN AQUILIO  
4 16-19
17
M
11 / 420

5:54/M

18:16.6  

13     KEVIN SINGHEL  
5 16-19
19
M
12 / 420

5:55/M

18:19.3  

14     COLLIN WRIGHT Farmer & Friends
2 13-15
15
M
13 / 420

5:59/M

18:34.0  

15     EZRA STEELE Steele The Run
3 13-15
15
M
14 / 420

6:02/M

18:41.6  

16     RYAN BLOOM  
1 30-34
30
M
15 / 420

6:04/M

18:48.7  

17     MATTHEW KACYON Dandy Coffee Grinders
2 20-24
24
M
16 / 420

6:08/M

19:00.3  

18     NOAH HURST  
4 13-15
15
M
17 / 420

6:08/M

19:01.0  

19     NATHAN MOSIER  
6 16-19
17
M
18 / 420

6:08/M

19:01.1  

20     JOSHUA ILNICKI NEB Butterball Express 2
2 30-34
31
M
19 / 420

6:15/M

19:22.4  

21     SNAPPER CARR  
2 40-44
42
M
20 / 420

6:15/M

19:23.3  

22     ELEAZAR LAUDERMILCH  
1 1-12
12
M
21 / 420

6:17/M

19:29.6  

23     KELBY COLE  
2 Open
21
F
2 / 566

6:18/M

19:32.8  

24     EMILY MADIGAN  
3 Open
19
F
3 / 566

6:20/M

19:37.3  

25     NATE CULVER  
1 25-29
29
M
22 / 420

6:21/M

19:41.9  

26     THOMAS TOSCANO Mr. Bronson & Friends Running Club
5 13-15
15
M
23 / 420

6:21/M

19:42.5  

27     JOSHUA MCCLELLAND  
7 16-19
16
M
24 / 420

6:22/M

19:45.3  

28     KERI JONES Legacy Motor Company 2.0
1 16-19
19
F
4 / 566

6:23/M

19:48.4  

29     ZION LAUDERMILCH  
6 13-15
13
M
25 / 420

6:26/M

19:57.6  

30     STEPHEN BENDITT  
2 25-29
26
M
26 / 420

6:28/M

20:04.9  

31     ANDY CHRYSLER Chrysler
1 35-39
37
M
27 / 420

6:29/M

20:05.2  

32     JAMES TERRIBILINI  
3 30-34
33
M
28 / 420

6:29/M

20:07.1  

33     ROBERT STROLLO Running on Empty
8 16-19
17
M
29 / 420

6:30/M

20:08.7  

34     BETH WALKER  
2 16-19
17
F
5 / 566

6:31/M

20:12.0  

35     CHUCK KLEE  
2 35-39
37
M
30 / 420

6:31/M

20:13.1  

36     TORY CARLSEN Legacy Motor Company
3 25-29
27
M
31 / 420

6:32/M

20:15.4  

37     GREG BORSZ  
3 35-39
39
M
32 / 420

6:33/M

20:18.9  

38     SHAWN MADIGAN  
1 45-49
49
M
33 / 420

6:33/M

20:19.9  

39     JOEL KREIDER  
3 20-24
23
M
34 / 420

6:34/M

20:22.0  

40     ROBERT GILROY  
4 25-29
25
M
35 / 420

6:34/M

20:22.6  

41     JOSEPH HANSEN Weed Men
4 35-39
36
M
36 / 420

6:35/M

20:24.7  

42     BENJAMIN HORTON Rolling Tire Shop
4 20-24
21
M
37 / 420

6:35/M

20:26.7  

43     SATCHEL MANCHESTER  
9 16-19
16
M
38 / 420

6:37/M

20:30.0  

44     CHRIS MANNING  
4 30-34
33
M
39 / 420

6:37/M

20:32.8  

45     CRAIG GARDNER Dandy Pizza Punishers
5 30-34
33
M
40 / 420

6:42/M

20:47.3  

46     PAUL HAIGES III  
1 Grd Mas
50
M
41 / 420

6:42/M

20:47.4  

47     JEFFREY GAO Phykitt family
10 16-19
19
M
42 / 420

6:44/M

20:51.0  

48     JOHNATHON MOSIER  
5 20-24
20
M
43 / 420

6:44/M

20:53.2  

49     THOMAS STEINER  
6 20-24
21
M
44 / 420

6:44/M

20:53.8  

50     MOLLY SCHASSBERGER Corky's Crew
1 20-24
22
F
6 / 566

6:45/M

20:56.5  

51     KYLE DAVENPORT  
11 16-19
16
M
45 / 420

6:46/M

20:58.4  

52     BEN MILLER Team Angelia
5 25-29
29
M
46 / 420

6:46/M

20:59.0  

53     CURTIS SPENCER A Gobbler & 3 Hens
6 30-34
31
M
47 / 420

6:46/M

21:00.1  

54     MARK JOHNSON  
1 55-59
56
M
48 / 420

6:47/M

21:03.4  

55     JOE QUATRINI  
3 40-44
40
M
49 / 420

6:49/M

21:07.1  

56     FREDERIK KASTRUP The Hangovers
7 20-24
23
M
50 / 420

6:49/M

21:08.3  

57     CAMDEN ALLEN  
12 16-19
16
M
51 / 420

6:52/M

21:17.3  

58     ROSE VELEZQUEZ  
2 20-24
24
F
7 / 566

6:53/M

21:20.6  

59     NEHEMIAH LAUDERMILCH  
2 1-12
9
M
52 / 420

6:53/M

21:20.7  

60     BRETT KOLESAR  
7 30-34
33
M
53 / 420

6:53/M

21:20.7  

61     REBEKAH LAUDERMILCH EMVC Women
1 25-29
27
F
8 / 566

6:53/M

21:21.1  

62     SHEA IRVIN Four Striders
7 13-15
15
M
54 / 420

6:54/M

21:23.7  

63     BRIAN HORTON Rolling Tire Shop
13 16-19
19
M
55 / 420

6:54/M

21:24.3  

64     KARLI MOYER  
3 16-19
17
F
9 / 566

6:55/M

21:27.3  

65     MASON HENDERSON  
8 13-15
14
M
56 / 420

6:56/M

21:31.4  

66     JOEL HUNT  
4 40-44
40
M
57 / 420

6:57/M

21:32.0  

67     ALISON IRVIN New Ambitions
1 Masters
45
F
10 / 566

6:57/M

21:32.2  

68     JACE STUART Chrysler
3 1-12
12
M
58 / 420

6:58/M

21:37.1  

69     MICHAEL HUDYNCIA Tryptofam
2 55-59
58
M
59 / 420

7:01/M

21:44.2  

70     JACK STROLLO Running on Empty
8 20-24
20
M
60 / 420

7:02/M

21:47.4  

71     MOLLY O'HARA  
3 20-24
22
F
11 / 566

7:02/M

21:47.8  

72     BRANDON HERBST ProCare Team #2
14 16-19
17
M
61 / 420

7:02/M

21:49.6  

73     MIMI DEWING EMVC Women
1 30-34
31
F
12 / 566

7:04/M

21:53.4  

74     KRISTA JONES Legacy Motor Company 2.0
1 13-15
14
F
13 / 566

7:04/M

21:54.8  

75     BEN RUBERT Dandy Pizza Punishers
9 20-24
20
M
62 / 420

7:04/M

21:55.3  

76     CLAYTON WEBSTER Webster Warriors
8 30-34
30
M
63 / 420

7:05/M

21:59.9  

77     PAT SALERNO  
2 45-49
47
M
64 / 420

7:06/M

22:01.7  

78     LUCAS NICHOLS  
10 20-24
20
M
65 / 420

7:07/M

22:03.9  

79     JAELYN CHRYSLER Chrysler
1 1-12
9
F
14 / 566

7:07/M

22:04.1  

80     JEFF PITCHER  
3 45-49
49
M
66 / 420

7:07/M

22:04.3  

81     NATE QUINN Turkey Squad
9 13-15
14
M
67 / 420

7:07/M

22:05.2  

82     MATTHEW GORSLINE  
10 13-15
13
M
68 / 420

7:07/M

22:05.6  

83     LORENZO SERVEDIO The Hangovers
11 20-24
23
M
69 / 420

7:07/M

22:05.7  

84     KAITLYN WAHILA  
2 30-34
34
F
15 / 566

7:08/M

22:06.3  

85     JONATHAN BACON  
5 35-39
37
M
70 / 420

7:08/M

22:07.1  

86     GEOFFREY POLLACK  
3 55-59
56
M
71 / 420

7:09/M

22:09.6  

87     CURT RAILEY  
1 50-54
54
M
72 / 420

7:10/M

22:12.4  

88     MADISON VILLANTI Villanti
2 13-15
13
F
16 / 566

7:11/M

22:16.1  

89     MYRON EASTMAN  
5 40-44
42
M
73 / 420

7:13/M

22:22.7  

90     EMMA MOYER  
3 13-15
13
F
17 / 566

7:15/M

22:30.8  

91     BURDETT PORTER Porter 5
4 55-59
55
M
74 / 420

7:16/M

22:31.3  

92     TRENT WRIGHT Farmer & Friends
15 16-19
16
M
75 / 420

7:16/M

22:33.6  

93     KIRBY ELLIS Kirby's Crew
6 40-44
43
M
76 / 420

7:17/M

22:36.1  

94     TRAVIS HOLMAN TEAM TARIGRADE
16 16-19
18
M
77 / 420

7:18/M

22:38.1  

95     LOIS IMMERMAN Girls just Wanna have Run
2 25-29
28
F
18 / 566

7:18/M

22:39.2  

96     CARRIE CLAYPOOL  
4 13-15
15
F
19 / 566

7:19/M

22:42.5  

97     PETER ELLER  
6 25-29
26
M
78 / 420

7:20/M

22:44.7  

98     MCKENZI BELLINGER Bellinger
5 13-15
14
F
20 / 566

7:22/M

22:49.8  

99     KENDEL JONES Legacy Motor Company 2.0
4 1-12
10
M
79 / 420

7:23/M

22:53.6  

100     ELISABETH LAUDERMILCH EMVC Women
3 30-34
32
F
21 / 566

7:24/M

22:55.1  

101     KEEGAN BROWN  
12 20-24
23
M
80 / 420

7:24/M

22:56.3  

102     MASON HUGHEY Team Farkle
11 13-15
13
M
81 / 420

7:24/M

22:57.7  

103     KYLE ANTHONY Turkey Squad
12 13-15
13
M
82 / 420

7:25/M

23:01.5  

104     SANDER BERTSCH Turkey Squad
13 13-15
13
M
83 / 420

7:25/M

23:01.8  

105     FRED BROWN  
4 45-49
48
M
84 / 420

7:27/M

23:05.9  

106     EMILY ARNOLD  
4 16-19
18
F
22 / 566

7:28/M

23:08.6  

107     CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON  
17 16-19
17
M
85 / 420

7:28/M

23:11.0  

108     KIMARIE GORSLINE  
1 40-44
40
F
23 / 566

7:29/M

23:13.2  

109     RYAN BOSTWICK  
5 1-12
12
M
86 / 420

7:30/M

23:16.5  

110     REAGAN VAUGHN Journey Fitness 10
5 16-19
16
F
24 / 566

7:32/M

23:20.1  

111     TANNER BURT Journey Fitness 1
13 20-24
21
M
87 / 420

7:32/M

23:20.4  

112     IAN TRICK  
6 1-12
10
M
88 / 420

7:33/M

23:24.5  

113     KIMBERLY JOHNSTON  
2 40-44
43
F
25 / 566

7:34/M

23:27.3  

114     KAYLA HUGHEY Team Farkle
6 13-15
15
F
26 / 566

7:34/M

23:28.3  

115     LIAM WRIGHT Farmer & Friends
7 1-12
12
M
89 / 420

7:35/M

23:32.3  

116     KEVIN FREED Freed Fam
7 25-29
29
M
90 / 420

7:36/M

23:33.9  

117     AMANDA SATTAZAHN  
1 35-39
39
F
27 / 566

7:36/M

23:34.0  

118     PST. TONY OCHOA  
6 35-39
38
M
91 / 420

7:36/M

23:34.5  

119     ADAM MULLEN  
9 30-34
31
M
92 / 420

7:36/M

23:34.7  

120     JEAN MINT Oldies But Goodies
3 40-44
43
F
28 / 566

7:36/M

23:35.4  

121     THOMAS GERGEL Turkey Lurkey Time
5 45-49
45
M
93 / 420

7:38/M

23:40.7  

122     GUILLERMO NAVARRO  
6 45-49
47
M
94 / 420

7:38/M

23:41.0  

123     JENNIFER HORTON  
2 35-39
36
F
29 / 566

7:40/M

23:45.2  

124     BRIAN STUBBS Journey Fitness 2
10 30-34
31
M
95 / 420

7:40/M

23:47.2  

125     CALEB BRIGGS The Can Do's
11 30-34
31
M
96 / 420

7:41/M

23:48.4  

126     DAVID CORNEBY Lucky Dogs
7 45-49
47
M
97 / 420

7:41/M

23:49.8  

127     ALLIE DYSON Lucky Dogs
4 30-34
30
F
30 / 566

7:42/M

23:51.5  

128     MAT DEWING ProCare Team #4
8 45-49
45
M
98 / 420

7:42/M

23:51.6  

129     NORMAN STRAUSS IV  
8 1-12
11
M
99 / 420

7:42/M

23:51.7  

130     JASON LAUDER MILEN  
7 35-39
39
M
100 / 420

7:44/M

23:58.8  

131     SHARON MAY A Gobbler & 3 Hens
1 45-49
47
F
31 / 566

7:44/M

23:58.9  

132     AMANDA RUBERT Dandy Pizza Punishers
1 Grd Mas
51
F
32 / 566

7:45/M

24:01.4  

133     DAVE PRUGH  
5 55-59
57
M
101 / 420

7:45/M

24:02.1  

134     HAYDAN MOSIER  
9 1-12
12
M
102 / 420

7:45/M

24:03.2  

135     ETHAN MOSIER  
14 13-15
15
M
103 / 420

7:45/M

24:03.7  

136     BILLY HOLLAND Heroes of the Storm
8 25-29
26
M
104 / 420

7:46/M

24:04.0  

137     JENNIFER CASTERLINE  
4 40-44
44
F
33 / 566

7:46/M

24:04.9  

138     CONNOR CASTERLINE  
10 1-12
12
M
105 / 420

7:46/M

24:05.9  

139     KATRINA MINGOS  
3 35-39
38
F
34 / 566

7:47/M

24:07.0  

140     EMILY DEIERLEIN  
4 20-24
24
F
35 / 566

7:47/M

24:07.1  

141     DANIEL REDELL Turkey Lurkey Time
14 20-24
23
M
106 / 420

7:47/M

24:07.8  

142     CATHERINE BROUH  
7 13-15
15
F
36 / 566

7:47/M

24:08.1  

143     ZACH TRASCO TrascoCruz Clan
18 16-19
16
M
107 / 420

7:48/M

24:11.2  

144     KARLEE BARTLOW Run Like A Girl
2 1-12
12
F
37 / 566

7:49/M

24:13.2  

145     SARA BRONSON Run Like A Girl
3 1-12
10
F
38 / 566

7:50/M

24:17.9  

146     SUSAN NYE-BLEILES  
1 50-54
54
F
39 / 566

7:50/M

24:18.3  

147     MEREDITH KRILL  
4 35-39
35
F
40 / 566

7:51/M

24:19.9  

148     JOE HUDYNCIA Tryptofam
2 50-54
54
M
108 / 420

7:53/M

24:27.9  

149     TYLER WILLIAMS  
9 25-29
29
M
109 / 420

7:54/M

24:28.6  

150     ELLA BROWN Kirby's Crew
6 16-19
18
F
41 / 566

7:54/M

24:29.2  

151     MATT FRALEY Team Shaffer # 3
10 25-29
26
M
110 / 420

7:54/M

24:30.1  

152     SONIA VILLANTI Villanti
5 40-44
43
F
42 / 566

7:54/M

24:30.3  

153     DANIELLE TOSCANO  
6 40-44
44
F
43 / 566

7:54/M

24:30.9  

154     ASHLEY OHART  
5 30-34
32
F
44 / 566

7:54/M

24:30.9  

155     DALTON WILLIAMS Dandy Drumstick Dashers
11 25-29
28
M
111 / 420

7:55/M

24:32.9  

156     KAMERON KANG Dandy Drumstick Dashers
12 25-29
25
M
112 / 420

7:55/M

24:33.1  

157     MARTIN LEVY The Hangovers
15 20-24
22
M
113 / 420

7:56/M

24:36.3  

158     ZACHERY HOLBERT Steele The Run
12 30-34
34
M
114 / 420

7:56/M

24:37.0  

159     KATHLEEN MCKENNA  
6 30-34
34
F
45 / 566

7:58/M

24:41.8  

160     MICHAELA SINDONI Cooper Troopers
4 1-12
12
F
46 / 566

7:58/M

24:43.3  

161     JASON TAYLOR Sneaker Burners
7 40-44
42
M
115 / 420

8:00/M

24:47.8  

162     ANDREW MCKENNA  
8 40-44
41
M
116 / 420

8:02/M

24:53.4  

163     DAVE DECKER  
6 55-59
59
M
117 / 420

8:02/M

24:53.6  

164     MIKE COOK  
7 55-59
55
M
118 / 420

8:03/M

24:57.0  

165     DALE HOWELL  
1 Senior
64
M
119 / 420

8:03/M

24:58.4  

166     GREG HUGHEY Team Farkle
9 45-49
46
M
120 / 420

8:03/M

24:58.4  

167     JANE MUNN  
2 45-49
49
F
47 / 566

8:04/M

24:59.4  

168     CHRISTOPHER SEELY  
13 25-29
26
M
121 / 420

8:04/M

24:59.4  

169     JOHN BENNETT Kirby's Crew
14 25-29
25
M
122 / 420

8:04/M

25:00.7  

170     TIMOTHY BARD  
8 55-59
57
M
123 / 420

8:04/M

25:00.7  

171     JACOB HENRY  
19 16-19
16
M
124 / 420

8:05/M

25:03.4  

172     LEO VILLANTI Villanti
11 1-12
10
M
125 / 420

8:05/M

25:04.6  

173     MARK GIFEISMAN  
10 45-49
47
M
126 / 420

8:05/M

25:04.7  

174     JOHN SECOR YMCA Towanda -1
13 30-34
33
M
127 / 420

8:05/M

25:05.9  

175     NATE POWERS ProCare Team #2
15 25-29
29
M
128 / 420

8:06/M

25:06.4  

176     MEGAN HOLMAN TEAM TARIGRADE
5 20-24
20
F
48 / 566

8:07/M

25:10.2  

177     DARA TRENT  
5 35-39
38
F
49 / 566

8:07/M

25:11.9  

178     LISA GRAZUL  
3 45-49
45
F
50 / 566

8:09/M

25:17.4  

179     MADISON LAMANNA  
8 13-15
15
F
51 / 566

8:09/M

25:17.4  

180     JAKE WOOLRIDGE ProCare Team #2
16 20-24
21
M
129 / 420

8:10/M

25:19.2  

181     EMMA BRONSON Run Like A Girl
5 1-12
12
F
52 / 566

8:10/M

25:20.1  

182     ZAYTA HALL  
7 16-19
17
F
53 / 566

8:11/M

25:21.4  

183     MARK WEBSTER  
1 60-64
60
M
130 / 420

8:13/M

25:28.4  

184     SARA CULVER ProCare Team #5
7 30-34
33
F
54 / 566

8:14/M

25:30.4  

185     RYAN BENNETT Dank Memes
12 1-12
12
M
131 / 420

8:14/M

25:31.1  

186     TOM WRIGHT Farmer & Friends
3 50-54
52
M
132 / 420

8:15/M

25:34.0  

187     JEN KREAMER Tryptofam
4 45-49
48
F
55 / 566

8:15/M

25:35.5  

188     JOE TOMASSO Scrambled Legs
11 45-49
45
M
133 / 420

8:16/M

25:38.1  

189     JEFFREY ACKLEY  
8 35-39
39
M
134 / 420

8:16/M

25:39.4  

190     CHUCK BINGHAM  
12 45-49
46
M
135 / 420

8:17/M

25:40.5  

191     GARRETT KEYSER  
17 20-24
23
M
136 / 420

8:17/M

25:42.3  

192     GREG JOHNSTON  
14 30-34
34
M
137 / 420

8:17/M

25:42.9  

193     JESSICA FLYNN  
6 35-39
38
F
56 / 566

8:18/M

25:45.4  

194     GWEN TOMASSO Scrambled Legs
5 45-49
45
F
57 / 566

8:19/M

25:46.3  

195     JASON SHELHAMER The Four Drumsticks
13 45-49
46
M
138 / 420

8:19/M

25:47.7  

196     MARTIN HILL Four Striders
1 70-74
74
M
139 / 420

8:19/M

25:48.2  

197     EMI VALENTIN  
15 30-34
34
M
140 / 420

8:19/M

25:48.3  

198     ELIZABETH STURDEVANT  
7 35-39
37
F
58 / 566

8:20/M

25:51.6  

199     STEVE LUPO Journey Fitness 14
9 55-59
57
M
141 / 420

8:21/M

25:52.2  

200     ROY JOHNSON  
10 55-59
58
M
142 / 420

8:21/M

25:54.9  

201     BRIAN MARSHALL Marshallís Cluck Along
16 30-34
30
M
143 / 420

8:22/M

25:55.7  

202     MIA STROLLO Girls just Wanna have Run
8 16-19
19
F
59 / 566

8:23/M

25:59.3  

203     JASON HENRY  
9 35-39
39
M
144 / 420

8:24/M

26:03.1  

204     ANDREW FELLOWS Team Yanuzzi #2
15 13-15
15
M
145 / 420

8:24/M

26:03.9  

205     PATRICK OVERDORFF  
17 30-34
31
M
146 / 420

8:25/M

26:06.5  

206     JENNIFER VAUGHN Journey Fitness 10
6 45-49
46
F
60 / 566

8:25/M

26:07.5  

207     THERESA ROBINSON Journey Fitness 3
8 35-39
39
F
61 / 566

8:26/M

26:08.0  

208     LAURA ELLIS Kirby's Crew
6 20-24
21
F
62 / 566

8:26/M

26:09.9  

209     MATTHEW JOHNSON Wyalusing Turkeys
18 20-24
24
M
147 / 420

8:27/M

26:13.2  

210     JON MOORE Trotin' Turkeys
19 20-24
23
M
148 / 420

8:27/M

26:13.5  

211     RICHARD NORTHROP  
20 20-24
22
M
149 / 420

8:28/M

26:14.6  

212     JESSICA DEBACH  
8 30-34
31
F
63 / 566

8:29/M

26:19.8  

213     CHARLIE HARTMAN Hartsteensi
13 1-12
12
M
150 / 420

8:30/M

26:20.6  

214     ETHAN STRIFF-CAVE Swiss Cheese
14 1-12
12
M
151 / 420

8:31/M

26:25.0  

215     ZANE TAYLOR Sneaker Burners
15 1-12
8
M
152 / 420

8:33/M

26:30.6  

216     LESLIE SHELHAMER The Four Drumsticks
7 40-44
43
F
64 / 566

8:33/M

26:31.1  

217     SEAN BRENNAN  
14 45-49
47
M
153 / 420

8:34/M

26:32.2  

218     MATTHEW DUNKLE  
21 20-24
20
M
154 / 420

8:34/M

26:33.0  

219     SHAWN DECENZO  
9 40-44
44
M
155 / 420

8:35/M

26:37.9  

220     JASON HARTMAN Hartsteensi
10 40-44
41
M
156 / 420

8:35/M

26:38.0  

221     BRANDY HUGHSON EMVC Women
9 30-34
30
F
65 / 566

8:36/M

26:41.2  

222     JOHN SIMONDS  
4 50-54
53
M
157 / 420

8:37/M

26:43.1  

223     DOUG ACKLEY  
10 35-39
36
M
158 / 420

8:37/M

26:44.1  

224     STEVEN SUMNER  
5 50-54
54
M
159 / 420

8:37/M

26:44.4  

225     MASON MONAHAN  
22 20-24
23
M
160 / 420

8:38/M

26:46.3  

226     DAWSAN MANNING Gobble Gobble Run and Wobble
20 16-19
16
M
161 / 420

8:38/M

26:47.2  

227     LAURA REHFELDT  
10 30-34
30
F
66 / 566

8:38/M

26:47.6  

228     PATRICK NASH  
11 35-39
37
M
162 / 420

8:38/M

26:47.7  

229     GRAHAM WANCK Wancks Wrunners
16 1-12
9
M
163 / 420

8:39/M

26:49.0  

230     SHANE SACKETT  
11 40-44
43
M
164 / 420

8:39/M

26:49.5  

231     TERRI TYSON  
7 45-49
49
F
67 / 566

8:40/M

26:52.9  

232     KATE SELLECK  
11 30-34
31
F
68 / 566

8:41/M

26:55.0  

233     OWEN KARCHES  
17 1-12
12
M
165 / 420

8:42/M

26:57.2  

234     DAWN JOHNSON  
2 50-54
50
F
69 / 566

8:42/M

26:59.2  

235     BENJAMIN OSGOOD  
18 1-12
9
M
166 / 420

8:42/M

26:59.8  

236     MARSHA PULZ  
1 55-59
56
F
70 / 566

8:43/M

27:01.7  

237     PARKER WANCK Wancks Wrunners
19 1-12
10
M
167 / 420

8:43/M

27:02.3  

238     JOHN COLE  
6 50-54
50
M
168 / 420

8:43/M

27:02.9  

239     CALEB MCCLELLAND  
21 16-19
18
M
169 / 420

8:44/M

27:05.8  

240     MAGGIE HARTMAN Hartsteensi
6 1-12
10
F
71 / 566

8:45/M

27:08.3  

241     CHRIS ESMUS  
7 50-54
54
M
170 / 420

8:46/M

27:11.4  

242     ANTHONY DECORO  
23 20-24
24
M
171 / 420

8:46/M

27:11.6  

243     JOHN RINEBOLD Bradford County Turkey Trotter's
11 55-59
57
M
172 / 420

8:46/M

27:11.8  

244     GRAHAM DEWING ProCare Team #3
22 16-19
16
M
173 / 420

8:47/M

27:13.4  

245     ERIN STROLLO Girls just Wanna have Run
7 20-24
21
F
72 / 566

8:47/M

27:15.6  

246     SHAWN MASTRANTONIO  
15 45-49
48
M
174 / 420

8:48/M

27:17.2  

247     MATTHEW MIDDLEBROOK Stuck in the Middlebrook
8 50-54
51
M
175 / 420

8:48/M

27:17.4  

248     KIMBERLY MASTRANTONIO  
8 40-44
44
F
73 / 566

8:49/M

27:19.0  

249     JACKSON FRANKLIN Team Turkey
20 1-12
9
M
176 / 420

8:49/M

27:19.0  

250     JOSEPH TOSCANO Mr. Bronson & Friends Running Club
16 13-15
14
M
177 / 420

8:49/M

27:20.7  

251     ALLAN SNIDER  
18 30-34
34
M
178 / 420

8:49/M

27:20.9  

252     DONNA CARDONA  
9 16-19
16
F
74 / 566

8:49/M

27:21.0  

253     BRADLEY CARDONA  
23 16-19
17
M
179 / 420

8:49/M

27:22.0  

254     STACY SANTALUCIA  
12 30-34
32
F
75 / 566

8:50/M

27:22.2  

255     KARA STEELE Steele The Run
9 40-44
40
F
76 / 566

8:50/M

27:22.8  

256     LEO LAMBERT  
2 60-64
63
M
180 / 420

8:50/M

27:23.1  

257     STACY DEAN  
13 30-34
31
F
77 / 566

8:50/M

27:23.7  

258     MICHELLE VANHORN  
3 25-29
28
F
78 / 566

8:50/M

27:24.0  

259     JOSH MURPHY  
16 25-29
27
M
181 / 420

8:50/M

27:24.6  

260     ADAM WILLIAMS  
17 25-29
29
M
182 / 420

8:51/M

27:25.2  

261     BEN LAUDERMILCH Team Angelia
12 35-39
35
M
183 / 420

8:51/M

27:25.4  

262     FELICA POST Bradford Turkey Trotters
4 25-29
28
F
79 / 566

8:51/M

27:26.2  

263     GRACELYN LAUDERMILCH Team Angelia
7 1-12
10
F
80 / 566

8:51/M

27:27.0  

264     ALEX TOMASSO Scrambled Legs
10 16-19
17
F
81 / 566

8:52/M

27:28.5  

265     NICHOLAS POST Bradford Turkey Trotters
18 25-29
29
M
184 / 420

8:52/M

27:30.4  

266     LAURA ANDERSON Lake View Gobblers
5 25-29
26
F
82 / 566

8:53/M

27:32.0  

267     KEVIN MILLER Stanton/Miller/Sinsabaugh
19 25-29
28
M
185 / 420

8:53/M

27:32.2  

268     ANGELIA LAUDERMILCH Team Angelia
8 20-24
22
F
83 / 566

8:53/M

27:33.1  

269     ETHAN DENLINGER The Denlinger 3
17 13-15
13
M
186 / 420

8:54/M

27:34.6  

270     ROSEANN COLE  
3 50-54
50
F
84 / 566

8:54/M

27:35.2  

271     STACI STADLER  
6 25-29
26
F
85 / 566

8:54/M

27:36.4  

272     CALI HORTON Rolling Tire Shop
11 16-19
19
F
86 / 566

8:55/M

27:37.7  

273     AARON THOMAS Dank Memes
18 13-15
15
M
187 / 420

8:56/M

27:42.2  

274     RICH LASKO RKO
13 35-39
39
M
188 / 420

8:56/M

27:42.2  

275     JASON VILLANTI Villanti
12 40-44
43
M
189 / 420

8:56/M

27:42.7  

276     MOLLY DRAKE  
14 30-34
30
F
87 / 566

8:57/M

27:45.4  

277     ROB GLIELMI RTG Training and Performance 2
14 35-39
37
M
190 / 420

8:58/M

27:48.2  

278     LAUREN SCHASSBERGER Corky's Crew
9 20-24
23
F
88 / 566

8:58/M

27:49.5  

279     KATIE HURLEY  
10 20-24
22
F
89 / 566

9:00/M

27:53.4  

280     KATHERINE PORTER Porter 5
11 20-24
21
F
90 / 566

9:00/M

27:53.5  

281     ALEXA DENARO Breasts and Thighs
12 20-24
24
F
91 / 566

9:00/M

27:55.1  

282     VICTORIA GORMAN  
9 35-39
35
F
92 / 566

9:00/M

27:55.6  

283     LAURA PRESTON  
7 25-29
27
F
93 / 566

9:01/M

27:56.4  

284     DON SCHASSBERGER Corky's Crew
3 60-64
64
M
191 / 420

9:01/M

27:56.7  

285     DANA SEALANDER Gravy Train
20 25-29
28
M
192 / 420

9:03/M

28:02.7  

286     JOBY HILLIKER  
13 40-44
43
M
193 / 420

9:04/M

28:07.5  

287     LON HINCKLEY Weed Men
19 30-34
31
M
194 / 420

9:05/M

28:08.5  

288     BRYAN WEED Weed Men
20 30-34
33
M
195 / 420

9:05/M

28:09.7  

289     OZZIE OSGOOD  
15 35-39
39
M
196 / 420

9:05/M

28:09.9  

290     DAMON WALKER  
14 40-44
43
M
197 / 420

9:05/M

28:10.7  

291     TYLER BARRETT  
21 30-34
31
M
198 / 420

9:05/M

28:11.4  

292     KETURAH KOLESAR EMVC Women
15 30-34
32
F
94 / 566

9:06/M

28:13.2  

293     JUBILEE LAUDERMILCH  
8 1-12
7
F
95 / 566

9:06/M

28:13.3  

294     KAREN LAUDERMILCH  
10 40-44
40
F
96 / 566

9:07/M

28:16.9  

295     JONNY POLO RANKIN Tinney Trotters
24 16-19
18
M
199 / 420

9:08/M

28:18.7  

296     SHANNON TINNEY Tinney Trotters
12 16-19
18
F
97 / 566

9:08/M

28:19.2  

297     MARK MINGOS  
16 35-39
38
M
200 / 420

9:08/M

28:19.5  

298     TAYLOR CONRAD  
13 20-24
21
F
98 / 566

9:08/M

28:20.6  

299     DANIEL PIPHER Journey Fitness 11
22 30-34
30
M
201 / 420

9:09/M

28:21.7  

300     KAREN HARTMAN Hartsteensi
11 40-44
43
F
99 / 566

9:09/M

28:22.2  

301     CONNOR LASKO RKO
21 1-12
8
M
202 / 420

9:09/M

28:22.5  

302     SUE HOLBERT Dandy Pizza Punishers
4 50-54
53
F
100 / 566

9:10/M

28:25.1  

303     THOMAS CLAYPOOL  
25 16-19
19
M
203 / 420

9:11/M

28:29.0  

304     EVAN GEER  
22 1-12
10
M
204 / 420

9:11/M

28:29.5  

305     ANDREW SCHULTZ  
21 25-29
28
M
205 / 420

9:11/M

28:29.8  

306     MATT GEER  
15 40-44
40
M
206 / 420

9:12/M

28:30.2  

307     AMY CARLSEN Legacy Motor Company
8 25-29
26
F
101 / 566

9:12/M

28:31.9  

308     SCOTT R LACKEY  
23 1-12
9
M
207 / 420

9:12/M

28:32.4  

309     MADISON ROMBERGER Team Farkle
13 16-19
16
F
102 / 566

9:13/M

28:34.8  

310     JENNIFER HUGHEY Team Farkle
12 40-44
44
F
103 / 566

9:13/M

28:35.0  

311     MAKAYLAH HOLBERT Dandy Pizza Punishers
14 20-24
22
F
104 / 566

9:14/M

28:38.4  

312     LINCOLN SHARPSTEEN Hartsteensi
24 1-12
10
M
208 / 420

9:14/M

28:38.5  

313     KEVIN RAUPERS  
9 50-54
53
M
209 / 420

9:15/M

28:40.5  

314     GENEVIEVE NOVAK  
1 Senior
63
F
105 / 566

9:15/M

28:40.6  

315     REUVEN GIFEISMAN  
19 13-15
13
M
210 / 420

9:16/M

28:43.9  

316     MICHELE QUATRINI  
13 40-44
42
F
106 / 566

9:16/M

28:44.4  

317     CHRIS DUNKLE  
8 45-49
47
F
107 / 566

9:16/M

28:45.5  

318     SNOANN TOBIN  
10 35-39
36
F
108 / 566

9:17/M

28:48.1  

319     JOHN ALEXANDER  
16 40-44
41
M
211 / 420

9:18/M

28:50.4  

320     ASHLEY SCHULTZ  
9 25-29
28
F
109 / 566

9:18/M

28:51.2  

321     ERIC REZNICEK  
22 25-29
29
M
212 / 420

9:19/M

28:52.3  

322     GRETCHEN GEER  
14 40-44
40
F
110 / 566

9:19/M

28:53.7  

323     KAILEY SMITH  
15 20-24
21
F
111 / 566

9:19/M

28:54.7  

324     GARY MACK ProCare Team #5
12 55-59
56
M
213 / 420

9:20/M

28:57.9  

325     LEIGH TRASCO TrascoCruz Clan
9 45-49
49
F
112 / 566

9:21/M

28:58.7  

326     TAUNYA ROSENBLOOM  
15 40-44
41
F
113 / 566

9:21/M

28:58.9  

327     TANE BATES TrascoCruz Clan
16 30-34
33
F
114 / 566

9:21/M

29:00.6  

328     CAMERON PICHANY Pichany Crew
9 1-12
12
F
115 / 566

9:23/M

29:06.7  

329     NOELLE TADDEO  
16 20-24
24
F
116 / 566

9:24/M

29:08.5  

330     MAGGIE JOHNSON Wyalusing Turkeys
10 25-29
25
F
117 / 566

9:24/M

29:08.7  

331     JOHN MARSH Bacon-Marsh
23 25-29
27
M
214 / 420

9:25/M

29:13.3  

332     MEGAN STRIFF-CAVE Swiss Cheese
14 16-19
16
F
118 / 566

9:26/M

29:17.0  

333     KATE O'CONNOR NEB Butterball Express
10 1-12
12
F
119 / 566

9:27/M

29:19.7  

334     PATRIC BRONSON Jounrey Fitness 12
24 20-24
22
M
215 / 420

9:28/M

29:20.0  

335     SABRINA BOWMAN Jounrey Fitness 12
17 20-24
22
F
120 / 566

9:28/M

29:20.2  

336     ELLI DEWING ProCare Team #3
15 16-19
17
F
121 / 566

9:28/M

29:22.0  

337     THAD DEMULDER Journey Fitness 13
10 50-54
53
M
216 / 420

9:29/M

29:24.4  

338     KATIE MEIKLE Corky's Crew
2 55-59
59
F
122 / 566

9:30/M

29:26.1  

339     BENJAMIN KLEE  
25 1-12
11
M
217 / 420

9:30/M

29:26.1  

340     ASHLEE NEWTON  
16 16-19
17
F
123 / 566

9:30/M

29:27.3  

341     CATE PICHANY Pichany Crew
11 35-39
37
F
124 / 566

9:30/M

29:28.2  

342     STEPHANIE KLOVEKORN FEAST MODE
17 16-19
17
F
125 / 566

9:31/M

29:29.6  

343     CAMRY LANE FEAST MODE
18 16-19
16
F
126 / 566

9:31/M

29:29.9  

344     LAUREN BENNETT Dank Memes
9 13-15
14
F
127 / 566

9:32/M

29:32.6  

345     CARLA CRAIG The Can Do's
17 30-34
33
F
128 / 566

9:32/M

29:33.4  

346     AMANDA PRITCHARD  
16 40-44
42
F
129 / 566

9:32/M

29:34.7  

347     BRANDI FRANKLIN Journey Fitness 2
17 40-44
42
F
130 / 566

9:33/M

29:37.4  

348     MICHELE FRABONI Gravy
10 45-49
47
F
131 / 566

9:34/M

29:40.4  

349     KENDRA GORSLINE  
19 16-19
18
F
132 / 566

9:34/M

29:40.4  

350     EMILY SUTRYK FEAST MODE
20 16-19
16
F
133 / 566

9:34/M

29:40.4  

351     ISABELLE MENARD Go Turkey Go!
21 16-19
16
F
134 / 566

9:34/M

29:40.9  

352     COURTNEY WARREN  
11 45-49
46
F
135 / 566

9:35/M

29:43.9  

353     SARAH RYCK  
18 30-34
31
F
136 / 566

9:35/M

29:44.2  

354     LYNDA MILLER  
5 50-54
53
F
137 / 566

9:35/M

29:44.6  

355     CINDY YANUZZI Team Yanuzzi #1
1 60-64
63
F
138 / 566

9:38/M

29:51.6  

356     ALEX SIMONDS  
24 25-29
26
M
218 / 420

9:38/M

29:52.4  

357     STEVE STROLLO Running on Empty
11 50-54
51
M
219 / 420

9:39/M

29:56.2  

358     TODD JOHNSON  
17 35-39
35
M
220 / 420

9:39/M

29:56.7  

359     RYLEE SLUYTER RTG Training and Performance 3
26 1-12
10
M
221 / 420

9:40/M

29:58.6  

360     LANDON COBB  
20 13-15
14
M
222 / 420

9:40/M

29:59.5  

361     TAYLOR FIELD YMCA Towanda - 2
10 13-15
14
F
139 / 566

9:40/M

29:59.8  

362     TOM WINCH Oldies But Goodies
16 45-49
48
M
223 / 420

9:40/M

29:59.9  

363     MEGAN MIDDLEBROOK Stuck in the Middlebrook
18 20-24
21
F
140 / 566

9:40/M

29:59.9  

364     PATRICIA MORSE  
19 30-34
34
F
141 / 566

9:41/M

30:01.7  

365     ABBY PRICKITT Run Like A Girl
11 13-15
13
F
142 / 566

9:42/M

30:04.0  

366     JEANNE BAIRD  
3 55-59
56
F
143 / 566

9:44/M

30:09.0  

367     TINA WOODWARD Well Behaved Women
6 50-54
51
F
144 / 566

9:44/M

30:09.9  

368     SANDY MORRIS NEB Butterball Express 2
12 45-49
48
F
145 / 566

9:45/M

30:12.6  

369     NANETTE GERGEL Turkey Lurkey Time
7 50-54
51
F
146 / 566

9:45/M

30:13.5  

370     JACOB HEATH Hot Diggity Dandy's
27 1-12
5
M
224 / 420

9:45/M

30:15.6  

371     NICOLE WATKINS  
12 35-39
36
F
147 / 566

9:45/M

30:15.9  

372     KEVIN HEATH Hot Diggity Dandy's
18 35-39
38
M
225 / 420

9:46/M

30:16.1  

373     KAREN ESMUS  
19 20-24
24
F
148 / 566

9:47/M

30:21.0  

374     BRIAN MANCHESTER  
17 45-49
45
M
226 / 420

9:48/M

30:24.1  

375     JESSY SCHWENK Farmer & Friends
20 30-34
30
F
149 / 566

9:49/M

30:25.7  

376     SARAH KENDALL  
21 30-34
30
F
150 / 566

9:51/M

30:33.4  

377     LUCAS AQUILIO  
21 13-15
15
M
227 / 420

9:53/M

30:37.3  

378     TERESA SILVERNAIL Journey Fitness 6
18 40-44
40
F
151 / 566

9:53/M

30:37.4  

379     PAMELA VASEY Journey Fitness 5
19 40-44
42
F
152 / 566

9:53/M

30:37.5  

380     ANDREW ROBINSON  
25 25-29
27
M
228 / 420

9:55/M

30:44.8  

381     KERRY DETTING  
20 40-44
44
F
153 / 566

9:55/M

30:45.5  

382     NANCY BOTTING  
2 60-64
64
F
154 / 566

9:56/M

30:50.0  

383     CHRISTOPHER HYER  
26 25-29
26
M
229 / 420

9:58/M

30:55.4  

384     TONYA BROWN  
22 30-34
31
F
155 / 566

9:59/M

30:58.4  

385     MARIANNE FREED Freed Fam
20 20-24
22
F
156 / 566

9:59/M

30:58.5  

386     HEATHER BACON  
13 35-39
35
F
157 / 566

10:00/M

30:59.4  

387     PAIGE ROBINSON Journey Fitness 3
11 1-12
11
F
158 / 566

10:00/M

30:59.7  

388     JENELLE SELLECK  
4 55-59
58
F
159 / 566

10:00/M

30:59.8  

389     JOWADI LACKEY  
28 1-12
8
M
230 / 420

10:01/M

31:02.7  

390     GRETTA HUCK The Slow Pokes
13 45-49
47
F
160 / 566

10:01/M

31:02.8  

391     SCOTT A LACKEY  
19 35-39
39
M
231 / 420

10:01/M

31:03.6  

392     CHRISTOPHER CAVENAUGH  
29 1-12
9
M
232 / 420

10:01/M

31:04.7  

393     TYLOR BELLES Team Belles
26 16-19
18
M
233 / 420

10:02/M

31:06.0  

394     MAXIMILLIAN ESMES  
27 25-29
27
M
234 / 420

10:02/M

31:06.1  

395     AMANDA CHAMPION  
14 45-49
45
F
161 / 566

10:03/M

31:09.7  

396     ISABELLA ROBBINS On Robbins' Wings
22 16-19
16
F
162 / 566

10:03/M

31:09.9  

397     BRINN COONEY Journey Fitness 11
12 1-12
10
F
163 / 566

10:04/M

31:11.0  

398     JACK STROLLO Running on Empty
13 55-59
55
M
235 / 420

10:04/M

31:12.4  

399     MARGARET COLE  
23 16-19
18
F
164 / 566

10:04/M

31:12.5  

400     LAUREN DRUCK  
23 30-34
31
F
165 / 566

10:05/M

31:14.4  

401     CARRIE ROGERS  
11 25-29
29
F
166 / 566

10:05/M

31:14.9  

402     DAVID STEELE Steele The Run
17 40-44
41
M
236 / 420

10:05/M

31:15.0  

403     LAWRENCE LAWLER  
23 30-34
34
M
237 / 420

10:05/M

31:15.0  

404     ALEX FRALEY Team Shaffer # 2
25 20-24
22
M
238 / 420

10:05/M

31:17.5  

405     TRAY ROSENBLOOM  
30 1-12
11
M
239 / 420

10:05/M

31:17.7  

406     CHRIS YEAKEL Ted Clark's Turkey Trotters
20 35-39
36
M
240 / 420

10:06/M

31:19.4  

407     LAWRENCE ERVAY  
1 65-69
67
M
241 / 420

10:07/M

31:21.2  

408     SHANNON MCCARTY  
14 35-39
38
F
167 / 566

10:07/M

31:23.8  

409     NANCY GEORGETSON  
8 50-54
53
F
168 / 566

10:08/M

31:25.1  

410     ARICA FRATARCANGELI  
12 25-29
28
F
169 / 566

10:08/M

31:26.4  

411     NOAH MANGLAPUS The Majestic Hamsters
22 13-15
13
M
242 / 420

10:09/M

31:29.8  

412     AMANDA JENKINS  
24 30-34
32
F
170 / 566

10:10/M

31:30.1  

413     DAWN WANCK Wancks Wrunners
15 35-39
37
F
171 / 566

10:10/M

31:32.0  

414     DUANE PHILLIPS JR Dandy Coffee Grinders
12 50-54
51
M
243 / 420

10:11/M

31:33.2  

415     MADISYN BAXTER Baxter
12 13-15
15
F
172 / 566

10:11/M

31:33.4  

416     DUSTIN MOORE  
24 30-34
33
M
244 / 420

10:11/M

31:33.9  

417     CHELSEA BASSETT  
24 16-19
16
F
173 / 566

10:11/M

31:34.3  

418     LARRY KACYON JR Dandy Coffee Grinders
13 50-54
53
M
245 / 420

10:11/M

31:35.0  

419     MELISSA KNOLLES PHD Beez
15 45-49
45
F
174 / 566

10:12/M

31:38.4  

420     JENNIFER MOORE  
25 30-34
31
F
175 / 566

10:13/M

31:40.4  

421     CASEY BAXTER Baxter
21 20-24
20
F
176 / 566

10:13/M

31:41.9  

422     JOLENE DIEFFENBACH  
13 25-29
28
F
177 / 566

10:15/M

31:45.6  

423     MELANIE SINSABAUGH Stanton/Miller/Sinsabaugh
26 30-34
33
F
178 / 566

10:15/M

31:46.7  

424     JUSTIN SELLECK  
21 35-39
37
M
246 / 420

10:15/M

31:47.8  

425     SHERRY MIDDLEBROOK Stuck in the Middlebrook
16 45-49
47
F
179 / 566

10:17/M

31:52.5  

426     CLARENCE BACON  
4 60-64
61
M
247 / 420

10:17/M

31:52.7  

427     KATIE SHOEMAKER  
14 25-29
27
F
180 / 566

10:17/M

31:53.3  

428     CHRIS SHOEMAKER  
5 55-59
55
F
181 / 566

10:17/M

31:54.0  

429     TED STROLLO Running on Empty
23 13-15
14
M
248 / 420

10:18/M

31:55.3  

430     CATHERINE ERVAY  
6 55-59
58
F
182 / 566

10:18/M

31:57.9  

431     NICKOLAS GRAZUL  
31 1-12
10
M
249 / 420

10:19/M

32:00.3  

432     RAY MINT Oldies But Goodies
14 50-54
50
M
250 / 420

10:19/M

32:00.9  

433     NICHOLAS JACOB  
32 1-12
11
M
251 / 420

10:20/M

32:02.7  

434     SARAH HEVELAND  
22 20-24
20
F
183 / 566

10:21/M

32:04.4  

435     STACY HARKNESS Journey Fitness 13
17 45-49
47
F
184 / 566

10:21/M

32:04.4  

436     CATHERINE OWEN  
16 35-39
37
F
185 / 566

10:21/M

32:04.9  

437     ALLISON STETHERS  
15 25-29
25
F
186 / 566

10:21/M

32:06.9  

438     CONNOR WALLENBECK TEAM TARIGRADE
24 13-15
14
M
252 / 420

10:24/M

32:13.4  

439     JAMES SINDONI Cooper Troopers
25 30-34
33
M
253 / 420

10:24/M

32:15.3  

440     JANNA VANDENBURG  
16 25-29
28
F
187 / 566

10:25/M

32:16.0  

441     ELIZABETH MOONEY  
21 40-44
40
F
188 / 566

10:25/M

32:17.8  

442     STEPHANIE PRESHER Journey Fitness 4
17 35-39
35
F
189 / 566

10:26/M

32:22.0  

443     ERIN WAYMAN  
18 35-39
38
F
190 / 566

10:27/M

32:24.2  

444     JESSICA PAVLIKOWSKI Journey Fitness 2
17 25-29
27
F
191 / 566

10:27/M

32:24.4  

445     MELINDA COATES  
19 35-39
36
F
192 / 566

10:30/M

32:33.3  

446     SHAWN JAMES  
15 50-54
52
M
254 / 420

10:30/M

32:33.7  

447     MIKE SHAW  
14 55-59
58
M
255 / 420

10:30/M

32:34.3  

448     MORGAN PERRY Gimpy Gobblers
25 16-19
17
F
193 / 566

10:30/M

32:34.7  

449     CEARA CONNELLY Journey Fitness 14
23 20-24
22
F
194 / 566

10:32/M

32:39.0  

450     CHARLENE MCSPARRON  
22 40-44
42
F
195 / 566

10:32/M

32:40.3  

451     STEPHEN YANUZZI Team Yanuzzi #2
26 20-24
21
M
256 / 420

10:32/M

32:40.4  

452     JASON BOWMAN Bradford County Turkey Trotter's
18 40-44
42
M
257 / 420

10:33/M

32:42.6  

453     THOMAS SHORES Legacy Motor Company
28 25-29
28
M
258 / 420

10:33/M

32:43.6  

454     AMANDA BAIRD  
27 30-34
34
F
196 / 566

10:33/M

32:43.7  

455     LISA JENNINGS  
9 50-54
51
F
197 / 566

10:34/M

32:46.5  

456     MICHELLE JENNINGS ProCare Team #5
18 45-49
46
F
198 / 566

10:35/M

32:48.6  

457     ABBEY KNOLLES PHD Beez
13 13-15
13
F
199 / 566

10:36/M

32:53.6  

458     ROBIN FULLER  
10 50-54
52
F
200 / 566

10:38/M

32:57.9  

459     ALEXIS SHORES Legacy Motor Company
13 1-12
5
F
201 / 566

10:38/M

32:58.4  

460     MARIA SISTO Team Yanuzzi #2
24 20-24
22
F
202 / 566

10:38/M

32:58.5  

461     RAEGAN SCRIVENER Mud Runners
14 13-15
14
F
203 / 566

10:38/M

32:58.7  

462     KRISTIN SHORES  
18 25-29
28
F
204 / 566

10:38/M

32:59.4  

463     SABRINA SLATER  
28 30-34
34
F
205 / 566

10:40/M

33:03.6  

464     ALEXANDER ARCESI  
33 1-12
8
M
259 / 420

10:40/M

33:03.6  

465     HEATHER ARCESI  
23 40-44
42
F
206 / 566

10:40/M

33:04.2  

466     ERIC ARCESI  
19 40-44
40
M
260 / 420

10:42/M

33:10.8  

467     TYLER PALUMBO  
27 16-19
18
M
261 / 420

10:42/M

33:11.0  

468     CAITLIN STRIFF-CAVE Swiss Cheese
14 1-12
12
F
207 / 566

10:42/M

33:11.1  

469     JEREMIAH STONE Journey Fitness 8
29 25-29
29
M
262 / 420

10:42/M

33:11.8  

470     KARL STABILE Dienhart G-Kids!
34 1-12
7
M
263 / 420

10:43/M

33:13.6  

471     ALEXANDER DIENHART Dienhart G-Kids!
35 1-12
7
M
264 / 420

10:43/M

33:14.1  

472     HEATHER WINCH Oldies But Goodies
19 45-49
46
F
208 / 566

10:45/M

33:19.6  

473     WILLIAM WINCH Oldies But Goodies
36 1-12
8
M
265 / 420

10:45/M

33:20.9  

474     STEPHANIE BOOTHBY  
20 35-39
35
F
209 / 566

10:47/M

33:25.7  

475     BRAYDEN LANDMESSER  
37 1-12
9
M
266 / 420

10:47/M

33:27.0  

476     ETHAN LANDMESSER  
38 1-12
11
M
267 / 420

10:48/M

33:28.6  

477     WENDY LANDMESSER ProCare Team #5
21 35-39
37
F
210 / 566

10:48/M

33:28.7  

478     KENRIC RICCI Dandy Mini Mashers
25 13-15
14
M
268 / 420

10:48/M

33:28.7  

479     KATIE DRUCK ProCare Team #5
29 30-34
32
F
211 / 566

10:49/M

33:32.2  

480     CHRIS LYNCH  
18 45-49
48
M
269 / 420

10:50/M

33:35.0  

481     KRISTINE WATKINS YMCA Towanda - 4
24 40-44
40
F
212 / 566

10:50/M

33:35.1  

482     ALAINA DEWING ProCare Team #3
25 20-24
21
F
213 / 566

10:50/M

33:36.5  

483     AMBER JACOB  
20 45-49
46
F
214 / 566

10:50/M

33:36.9  

484     KATIE GILROY  
30 30-34
34
F
215 / 566

10:51/M

33:39.9  

485     HANNAH LASKO RKO
15 1-12
10
F
216 / 566

10:51/M

33:39.9  

486     HUBERT GILROY  
5 60-64
63
M
270 / 420

10:52/M

33:40.6  

487     JANICE WEBSTER Webster Warriors
3 60-64
63
F
217 / 566

10:54/M

33:47.8  

488     KIMBERLY TALADA  
31 30-34
30
F
218 / 566

10:57/M

33:56.1  

489     LUCY LYONS A Gobbler & 3 Hens
7 55-59
57
F
219 / 566

10:57/M

33:58.8  

490     ANNE BERENT  
11 50-54
54
F
220 / 566

10:58/M

33:59.5  

491     MELISSA WITHEROW  
21 45-49
49
F
221 / 566

10:58/M

34:01.2  

492     NICO RAE Team Shaffer # 2
39 1-12
8
M
271 / 420

10:59/M

34:03.8  

493     CUBBY SHAFFER Team Shaffer # 1
6 60-64
62
M
272 / 420

10:59/M

34:04.2  

494     ALEXANDER BOWMAN Bradford County Turkey Trotter's
40 1-12
12
M
273 / 420

11:00/M

34:05.5  

495     PEGGY CLARK  
1 65-69
68
F
222 / 566

11:00/M

34:05.9  

496     THOMAS SWIATOWY  
2 65-69
65
M
274 / 420

11:00/M

34:06.5  

497     RICHARD JOHNSTON  
1 75-79
75
M
275 / 420

11:01/M

34:09.5  

498     JILL KNIGHT Gravy
22 35-39
37
F
223 / 566

11:01/M

34:10.7  

499     TARA BURNETT  
25 40-44
40
F
224 / 566

11:01/M

34:10.8  

500     TESS FLYNN-BELLES  
32 30-34
34
F
225 / 566

11:01/M

34:10.9  

501     MICHAELA COURTNEY  
26 20-24
20
F
226 / 566

11:01/M

34:10.9  

502     AARON BARRY Team Barry
27 20-24
20
M
276 / 420

11:02/M

34:11.2  

503     MEGAN DEWING ProCare Team #3
16 1-12
12
F
227 / 566

11:02/M

34:11.5  

504     ANDREINA PARISI-AMON  
33 30-34
32
F
228 / 566

11:03/M

34:15.3  

505     DARLENE HUANG  
34 30-34
34
F
229 / 566

11:03/M

34:16.7  

506     MEGAN KYC Gravy Train
27 20-24
24
F
230 / 566

11:04/M

34:18.8  

507     LESLIE PATTON Huffin' for Stuffin'
26 40-44
43
F
231 / 566

11:05/M

34:21.8  

508     SAM HARTMAN Hartsteensi2
41 1-12
7
M
277 / 420

11:05/M

34:22.1  

509     MCKENNA PATTON Huffin' for Stuffin'
17 1-12
10
F
232 / 566

11:06/M

34:24.2  

510     ANGEL SWEET Gravy
27 40-44
40
F
233 / 566

11:06/M

34:26.1  

511     DAN LUCHACO  
3 65-69
67
M
278 / 420

11:07/M

34:27.2  

512     CODY STRAUSS  
42 1-12
9
M
279 / 420

11:07/M

34:28.2  

513     PEYTON ROBINSON Journey Fitness 3
43 1-12
9
M
280 / 420

11:09/M

34:33.1  

514     KERRI STRAUSS  
23 35-39
37
F
234 / 566

11:09/M

34:33.8  

515     CORY ROBINSON Journey Fitness 3
22 35-39
38
M
281 / 420

11:09/M

34:33.8  

516     AMANDA KYC Gravy Train
19 25-29
27
F
235 / 566

11:09/M

34:35.6  

517     ASHLEY SCRIVENER Mud Runners
18 1-12
12
F
236 / 566

11:09/M

34:35.7  

518     MADISON TINNEY Tinney Trotters
28 20-24
22
F
237 / 566

11:10/M

34:37.5  

519     SCOTT TINNEY  
16 50-54
52
M
282 / 420

11:10/M

34:37.8  

520     LESLIE SCRIVENER Mud Runners
20 40-44
44
M
283 / 420

11:10/M

34:37.8  

521     BRENT HEIL  
28 20-24
22
M
284 / 420

11:11/M

34:41.0  

522     TANYA CARPENTER Team Yanuzzi #3
24 35-39
39
F
238 / 566

11:11/M

34:41.4  

523     JULIANNA SHAY Oh Shay can you see
26 16-19
16
F
239 / 566

11:12/M

34:43.4  

524     BRANDY LAMPHERE RTG Training and Performance 3
35 30-34
34
F
240 / 566

11:13/M

34:45.5  

525     BRAD VASEY Journey Fitness 5
21 40-44
40
M
285 / 420

11:13/M

34:47.1  

526     MIKE WELLS  
22 40-44
43
M
286 / 420

11:14/M

34:48.0  

527     FAITH SWACKHAMMER  
19 1-12
11
F
241 / 566

11:14/M

34:48.3  

528     ETHAN KARCHES  
44 1-12
12
M
287 / 420

11:14/M

34:49.3  

529     MAKAYLA ESAU  
20 1-12
10
F
242 / 566

11:14/M

34:50.7  

530     SHIRLEY ESAU  
36 30-34
33
F
243 / 566

11:15/M

34:51.4  

531     MARIA SCOPELLITI Scopes
37 30-34
32
F
244 / 566

11:15/M

34:51.7  

532     JOE SCOPELLITI Scopes
7 60-64
61
M
288 / 420

11:15/M

34:52.4  

533     NATALIE PIPHER Journey Fitness 11
20 25-29
28
F
245 / 566

11:16/M

34:57.0  

534     MATT PATTON Huffin' for Stuffin'
23 40-44
43
M
289 / 420

11:18/M

35:03.7  

535     SHANNON HILLIKER  
28 40-44
41
F
246 / 566

11:19/M

35:04.1  

536     LINDA SCHWEIGER Marshallís Cluck Along
4 60-64
63
F
247 / 566

11:20/M

35:07.9  

537     AMBER MERRILL  
27 16-19
16
F
248 / 566

11:20/M

35:09.0  

538     GINA MAZARIEGOS  
28 16-19
16
F
249 / 566

11:20/M

35:09.8  

539     PETRA STABILE Dienhart G-Kids!
21 1-12
10
F
250 / 566

11:21/M

35:12.6  

540     KYLE MARTIN  
26 30-34
33
M
290 / 420

11:22/M

35:14.0  

541     MARGARITA TAYLOR Wyalusing Turkeys
8 55-59
55
F
251 / 566

11:22/M

35:14.7  

542     MIRIAM MARTIN  
21 25-29
28
F
252 / 566

11:23/M

35:17.4  

543     JILLIAN SHAY Oh Shay can you see
29 16-19
16
F
253 / 566

11:24/M

35:19.3  

544     RENEE SHAY Oh Shay can you see
22 45-49
45
F
254 / 566

11:24/M

35:19.9  

545     MICHELE HEWITT  
12 50-54
52
F
255 / 566

11:25/M

35:22.6  

546     WENDY LUPO Journey Fitness 1
13 50-54
52
F
256 / 566

11:26/M

35:28.7  

547     CHRIS WATSON Journey Fitness 10
24 40-44
43
M
291 / 420

11:26/M

35:28.8  

548     ELIZABETH DENLINGER The Denlinger 3
22 1-12
9
F
257 / 566

11:27/M

35:31.6  

549     NISSA OTT  
29 40-44
43
F
258 / 566

11:27/M

35:31.7  

550     AMARYAH DENLINGER The Denlinger 3
25 35-39
37
F
259 / 566

11:27/M

35:31.8  

551     HALEY COMSTOCK Team Turkey
23 1-12
10
F
260 / 566

11:29/M

35:35.6  

552     JANET GREENFIELD  
9 55-59
59
F
261 / 566

11:30/M

35:38.2  

553     EMILY SCRIVENER Huffin' for Stuffin'
30 40-44
42
F
262 / 566

11:30/M

35:40.7  

554     SARA EIKLOR Fitness With Friends
26 35-39
37
F
263 / 566

11:32/M

35:44.4  

555     LACIANN MANNING Gobble Gobble Run and Wobble
29 20-24
21
F
264 / 566

11:32/M

35:46.1  

556     DUSTIN CHILSON  
30 25-29
26
M
292 / 420

11:32/M

35:46.8  

557     RACHEL TRENT Fitness With Friends
27 35-39
36
F
265 / 566

11:32/M

35:47.0  

558     ROXANNE MAYS Fitness With Friends
28 35-39
39
F
266 / 566

11:33/M

35:47.4  

559     ERIN CHILSON  
22 25-29
27
F
267 / 566

11:33/M

35:47.9  

560     KAREN STRADLEY YMCA Towanda - 4
29 35-39
38
F
268 / 566

11:33/M

35:48.4  

561     JEFF RUSSELL  
15 55-59
55
M
293 / 420

11:33/M

35:49.1  

562     MICHELLE SHAFFER YMCA Towanda - 4
23 45-49
47
F
269 / 566

11:33/M

35:49.7  

563     PHILIP POST Bradford Turkey Trotters
8 60-64
62
M
294 / 420

11:34/M

35:52.9  

564     MELISSA ODEGAARIO  
24 45-49
46
F
270 / 566

11:37/M

36:01.0  

565     VANCE TAYLOR Sneaker Burners
45 1-12
10
M
295 / 420

11:38/M

36:05.5  

566     ELIZABETH MILLER Stanton/Miller/Sinsabaugh
23 25-29
27
F
271 / 566

11:39/M

36:07.0  

567     SARAH THOMAS  
38 30-34
34
F
272 / 566

11:40/M

36:10.5  

568     NICHOLAS MATTISON Lucky Dogs
46 1-12
10
M
296 / 420

11:41/M

36:12.2  

569     AMY CALAMAN  
31 40-44
41
F
273 / 566

11:44/M

36:23.3  

570     RICK CRUZ TrascoCruz Clan
16 55-59
56
M
297 / 420

11:45/M

36:27.3  

571     BRENDA MUNKITTRICK  
14 50-54
52
F
274 / 566

11:46/M

36:28.2  

572     MOONYEAN HILL New Ambitions
1 70-74
73
F
275 / 566

11:46/M

36:28.4  

573     ASHLEY FREED Freed Fam
24 25-29
28
F
276 / 566

11:46/M

36:30.2  

574     ANNA LACKEY  
24 1-12
12
F
277 / 566

11:48/M

36:35.4  

575     TONYA MANNING Gobble Gobble Run and Wobble
32 40-44
42
F
278 / 566

11:48/M

36:35.7  

576     DAKOATAH MANNING Gobble Gobble Run and Wobble
29 20-24
20
M
298 / 420

11:48/M

36:36.6  

577     SYDNEY ROSENBLOOM  
25 1-12
9
F
279 / 566

11:49/M

36:39.0  

578     MISTY JO MORSE Well Behaved Women
33 40-44
40
F
280 / 566

11:51/M

36:43.9  

579     MARK HUSICK  
17 55-59
55
M
299 / 420

11:52/M

36:48.1  

580     LUCAS BEARDSLEY Team Yanuzzi #3
30 20-24
20
M
300 / 420

11:52/M

36:48.3  

581     JESSY WISE Journey Fitness 8
30 35-39
35
F
281 / 566

11:54/M

36:52.4  

582     SIMON MCCONNELL Worst Pace Scenario
47 1-12
11
M
301 / 420

11:55/M

36:56.3  

583     LIZA HENDERSON  
31 35-39
37
F
282 / 566

11:55/M

36:57.6  

584     ELLI RICHARDSON TrascoCruz Clan
15 13-15
14
F
283 / 566

11:58/M

37:05.8  

585     CALVIN BRIGGS The Can Do's
31 25-29
27
M
302 / 420

11:58/M

37:06.3  

586     MIKE HENRICH  
17 50-54
50
M
303 / 420

11:58/M

37:07.3  

587     CYNTHIA PORTER Porter 5
10 55-59
56
F
284 / 566

11:59/M

37:10.3  

588     ELIZABETH PORTER Porter 5
25 25-29
25
F
285 / 566

11:59/M

37:10.6  

589     KRISTENE ELLER  
5 60-64
60
F
286 / 566

12:00/M

37:12.7  

590     CIERA HOLLAND Heroes of the Storm
30 20-24
21
F
287 / 566

12:00/M

37:13.5  

591     PATRICIA PULFORD  
25 45-49
45
F
288 / 566

12:01/M

37:16.8  

592     JESSICA BIRDSALL  
26 25-29
25
F
289 / 566

12:02/M

37:17.1  

593     SUSAN BROWN-RIOS  
26 45-49
45
F
290 / 566

12:02/M

37:18.3  

594     ALLIE VANDERPOOL  
26 1-12
12
F
291 / 566

12:02/M

37:19.5  

595     LISA TROY  
27 45-49
48
F
292 / 566

12:04/M

37:24.6  

596     KATHERINE WEST PHD Beez
16 13-15
13
F
293 / 566

12:04/M

37:25.8  

597     GARY FERGUSON  
9 60-64
62
M
304 / 420

12:05/M

37:28.5  

598     SARAH CHAMPION  
27 1-12
12
F
294 / 566

12:06/M

37:30.3  

599     RALPH LOEHR  
10 60-64
63
M
305 / 420

12:07/M

37:34.2  

600     TOD HORTON Rolling Tire Shop
18 55-59
56
M
306 / 420

12:09/M

37:40.1  

601     JANET HORTON Rolling Tire Shop
15 50-54
52
F
295 / 566

12:10/M

37:42.1  

602     AMEY JOHNSON Well Behaved Women
34 40-44
43
F
296 / 566

12:13/M

37:51.2  

603     MIKE WELLS Goal Crushers!
19 45-49
46
M
307 / 420

12:13/M

37:51.4  

604     WILLIAM FRISBIE Gravy
27 25-29
28
F
297 / 566

12:13/M

37:52.2  

605     WILLIAM O'HARA  
19 55-59
56
M
308 / 420

12:13/M

37:53.1  

606     SAMANTHA CAMPBELL Turkey pot pie
28 1-12
12
F
298 / 566

12:14/M

37:54.4  

607     DIANA VOYTKOWSKI  
2 65-69
66
F
299 / 566

12:14/M

37:56.6  

608     KIMBERLY LEWIS  
11 55-59
58
F
300 / 566

12:15/M

38:00.4  

609     DAWN KRUG RTG Training and Performance
28 45-49
47
F
301 / 566

12:15/M

38:00.7  

610     WOODY IRVIN Four Striders
20 45-49
49
M
309 / 420

12:18/M

38:08.4  

611     WILLOW SHARPSTEEN Hartsteensi2
17 13-15
13
F
302 / 566

12:18/M

38:08.7  

612     SUE WRIGHT  
6 60-64
64
F
303 / 566

12:19/M

38:12.0  

613     KIM HEATH Hot Diggity Dandy's
32 35-39
38
F
304 / 566

12:21/M

38:16.8  

614     AVA HEATH Hot Diggity Dandy's
29 1-12
8
F
305 / 566

12:21/M

38:17.7  

615     SEAN CAMPBELL Turkey pot pie
26 13-15
14
M
310 / 420

12:22/M

38:19.0  

616     CALEB CAMPBELL Turkey pot pie
25 40-44
44
M
311 / 420

12:22/M

38:19.3  

617     ERIN STRIFF Swiss Cheese
29 45-49
49
F
306 / 566

12:23/M

38:23.5  

618     THOMAS KLEE Team Pikachu
48 1-12
9
M
312 / 420

12:27/M

38:35.1  

619     GRACE SHAFFER-GARDNER Team Shaffer # 1
12 55-59
56
F
307 / 566

12:28/M

38:40.3  

620     HARVEY TAYLOR Gimpy Gobblers
2 70-74
72
M
313 / 420

12:30/M

38:44.2  

621     LUKAS KLEE Team Pikachu
49 1-12
11
M
314 / 420

12:30/M

38:45.0  

622     ANDREW KLEE Team Pikachu
26 40-44
40
M
315 / 420

12:30/M

38:45.7  

623     MICHELE LERDUX Go Turkey Go!
30 45-49
47
F
308 / 566

12:30/M

38:46.2  

624     COLLEEN PARSHALL Journey Fitness 9
16 50-54
51
F
309 / 566

12:34/M

38:57.5  

625     NICOLE SEELY  
28 25-29
27
F
310 / 566

12:36/M

39:05.4  

626     BRENDA TAYLOR Gimpy Gobblers
3 65-69
69
F
311 / 566

12:38/M

39:09.1  

627     MIKE DUNKLE  
21 45-49
47
M
316 / 420

12:38/M

39:11.8  

628     PATRICIA THEM  
7 60-64
64
F
312 / 566

12:39/M

39:12.0  

629     ALLISON DUNKLE  
30 16-19
19
F
313 / 566

12:39/M

39:13.1  

630     SEAN MARSHALL Breasts and Thighs
31 20-24
24
M
317 / 420

12:40/M

39:15.8  

631     AMY DEBACH  
33 35-39
35
F
314 / 566

12:40/M

39:16.6  

632     SUE ANN BRIGGS The Can Do's
4 65-69
68
F
315 / 566

12:41/M

39:18.6  

633     KYLE MCDUFFER  
22 45-49
48
M
318 / 420

12:43/M

39:24.6  

634     STEPHEN KIZALE Doniís Turkeys
23 35-39
35
M
319 / 420

12:44/M

39:27.4  

635     DESIRAE WALTMAN Doniís Turkeys
31 20-24
23
F
316 / 566

12:44/M

39:28.2  

636     JIM STROLLO The Sloths
20 55-59
58
M
320 / 420

12:45/M

39:30.4  

637     AARON SMITH Smithfamilyrocks
27 13-15
15
M
321 / 420

12:45/M

39:32.1  

638     DONIELLE PARK Doniís Turkeys
35 40-44
40
F
317 / 566

12:45/M

39:33.9  

639     BARB MORGAN  
2 70-74
73
F
318 / 566

12:46/M

39:35.1  

640     MICHAEL DADDONA  
27 40-44
44
M
322 / 420

12:46/M

39:36.3  

641     JORDYN POST Bradford Turkey Trotters
30 1-12
9
F
319 / 566

12:47/M

39:37.5  

642     DANA STEPHENS  
34 35-39
39
F
320 / 566

12:47/M

39:38.2  

643     DEBBIE WEST PHD Beez
31 45-49
45
F
321 / 566

12:48/M

39:41.3  

644     MEAGAN STANTON Stanton/Miller/Sinsabaugh
32 20-24
22
F
322 / 566

12:48/M

39:42.7  

645     KAY VANFLEET  
5 65-69
67
F
323 / 566

12:51/M

39:49.8  

646     DEBBIE PHILIPPI NEB Butterball Express
32 45-49
49
F
324 / 566

12:52/M

39:53.0  

647     GRIFFIN WALTER The Turkey Legs
50 1-12
7
M
323 / 420

12:53/M

39:55.3  

648     SARAH PARSON  
29 25-29
26
F
325 / 566

12:53/M

39:56.1  

649     ALYSSA NASONI  
30 25-29
27
F
326 / 566

12:53/M

39:56.7  

650     NATALIE RICHETTI The Turkey Legs
39 30-34
32
F
327 / 566

12:54/M

39:58.1  

651     STACEY O'CONNOR NEB Butterball Express
36 40-44
41
F
328 / 566

12:54/M

39:58.4  

652     EMILY LUNGER  
31 16-19
17
F
329 / 566

12:59/M

40:15.4  

653     JIM LYONS  
11 60-64
62
M
324 / 420

13:00/M

40:17.5  

654     KARA CHAPMAN  
32 16-19
17
F
330 / 566

13:00/M

40:17.6  

655     ZACHARY BELLES Team Belles
28 13-15
15
M
325 / 420

13:01/M

40:20.7  

656     SHELIA BACON  
13 55-59
59
F
331 / 566

13:01/M

40:22.4  

657     AUBREY SMITH Smithfamilyrocks
31 1-12
11
F
332 / 566

13:09/M

40:46.0  

658     ALBERT KRELIE  
4 65-69
67
M
326 / 420

13:10/M

40:48.2  

659     ANN CROWLEY  
33 45-49
47
F
333 / 566

13:14/M

41:02.4  

660     LAUREN TINNEY Tinney Trotters
33 16-19
17
F
334 / 566

13:15/M

41:04.9  

661     LINDA FRANKLIN  
8 60-64
61
F
335 / 566

13:15/M

41:05.4  

662     NOAH SCHWEIGER Tinney Trotters
28 16-19
19
M
327 / 420

13:15/M

41:05.6  

663     SARAH FRANKLIN  
33 20-24
23
F
336 / 566

13:15/M

41:06.1  

664     CULLEN SHARPSTEEN Hartsteensi2
51 1-12
8
M
328 / 420

13:16/M

41:08.9  

665     KEVIN BROWN  
21 55-59
59
M
329 / 420

13:16/M

41:09.4  

666     REUBEN KLINE Kline
52 1-12
8
M
330 / 420

13:16/M

41:09.9  

667     CAMRYN STARR YMCA Towanda 5
32 1-12
5
F
337 / 566

13:17/M

41:10.2  

668     DOREEN SECOR YMCA Towanda -1
14 55-59
58
F
338 / 566

13:17/M

41:11.6  

669     GERALD PATTON  
1 80-99
83
M
331 / 420

13:17/M

41:11.7  

670     AMANDA RENKO  
40 30-34
30
F
339 / 566

13:19/M

41:16.5  

671     JUDY FELLOWS Team Yanuzzi #1
17 50-54
53
F
340 / 566

13:20/M

41:21.5  

672     REEVES BELLINGER Bellinger
53 1-12
7
M
332 / 420

13:21/M

41:24.0  

673     RON BELLINGER Bellinger
28 40-44
41
M
333 / 420

13:22/M

41:26.9  

674     ERIN CAREY  
41 30-34
32
F
341 / 566

13:23/M

41:29.7  

675     MEAGAN CARLING Rainbow Sparkle Caticorns
35 35-39
38
F
342 / 566

13:27/M

41:41.7  

676     MOLLY CARLING Rainbow Sparkle Caticorns
33 1-12
5
F
343 / 566

13:27/M

41:42.1  

677     JOLENE CARLING Rainbow Sparkle Caticorns
36 35-39
36
F
344 / 566

13:27/M

41:42.7  

678     REBECCA SMITH Smithfamilyrocks
34 45-49
47
F
345 / 566

13:28/M

41:46.8  

679     JEREMY SLUYTER RTG Training and Performance 3
29 40-44
40
M
334 / 420

13:29/M

41:47.0  

680     JAMES SMITH Smithfamilyrocks
23 45-49
46
M
335 / 420

13:29/M

41:48.8  

681     SAMANTHA MARKLE  
18 13-15
15
F
346 / 566

13:30/M

41:51.8  

682     AGNES STABILE Dienhart G-Kids!
34 1-12
5
F
347 / 566

13:30/M

41:52.6  

683     PAULA UMBER  
37 35-39
35
F
348 / 566

13:30/M

41:52.8  

684     MICKY CAVANAUGH  
24 35-39
39
M
336 / 420

13:30/M

41:52.9  

685     MATIAS DIENHART Dienhart G-Kids!
54 1-12
6
M
337 / 420

13:31/M

41:53.3  

686     CANTON CAVANAUGH  
55 1-12
9
M
338 / 420

13:31/M

41:53.5  

687     PATRICIA DIENHART-STABILE  
37 40-44
42
F
349 / 566

13:31/M

41:54.4  

688     SAGE BURT Journey Fitness 1
34 16-19
18
F
350 / 566

13:31/M

41:55.5  

689     LES HOYT Thighs before pies
18 50-54
50
M
339 / 420

13:31/M

41:55.6  

690     DAWSON MOREY  
29 16-19
19
M
340 / 420

13:31/M

41:55.7  

691     CRISSIE RUSSO  
18 50-54
53
F
351 / 566

13:32/M

41:57.1  

692     LOUISE BREESE YMCA Towanda - 3
35 45-49
45
F
352 / 566

13:33/M

41:59.1  

693     STACEY KEENER  
19 50-54
50
F
353 / 566

13:33/M

41:59.5  

694     ROBERT VANDERPOOL YMCA Towanda - 3
24 45-49
46
M
341 / 420

13:33/M

41:59.9  

695     SUSAN BLACKMAN  
9 60-64
63
F
354 / 566

13:33/M

42:00.0  

696     LISA ANDRADE  
36 45-49
47
F
355 / 566

13:34/M

42:03.6  

697     NICOLE UHL Journey Fitness 9
38 40-44
43
F
356 / 566

13:36/M

42:11.5  

698     ERIC SHELHAMER The Four Drumsticks
29 13-15
13
M
342 / 420

13:39/M

42:19.0  

699     GRACE SHELHAMER The Four Drumsticks
35 1-12
12
F
357 / 566

13:39/M

42:19.8  

700     PATTY SPENCER A Gobbler & 3 Hens
20 50-54
54
F
358 / 566

13:45/M

42:39.8  

701     KAYLA STONE Journey Fitness 8
31 25-29
28
F
359 / 566

13:47/M

42:46.0  

702     SARA GOBLE  
34 20-24
20
F
360 / 566

13:49/M

42:50.3  

703     DAWN DRAKE  
15 55-59
57
F
361 / 566

13:52/M

42:58.4  

704     COURTNEY WELLS Goal Crushers!
35 16-19
16
F
362 / 566

13:53/M

43:01.6  

705     EMMA HILL New Ambitions
36 1-12
10
F
363 / 566

13:53/M

43:02.7  

706     BRYN IRVIN New Ambitions
19 13-15
13
F
364 / 566

13:53/M

43:02.8  

707     SYLVIA HODEL  
10 60-64
64
F
365 / 566

13:54/M

43:04.2  

708     LAURA HODEL  
38 35-39
37
F
366 / 566

13:54/M

43:04.8  

709     ABIGAIL GIFEISMAN  
36 16-19
16
F
367 / 566

13:54/M

43:06.0  

710     TRAVIS BARNES Journey Fitness 4
30 40-44
40
M
343 / 420

13:56/M

43:12.9  

711     KATHY VIZAS  
11 60-64
60
F
368 / 566

13:58/M

43:19.4  

712     COURTNEY YEAKEL Ted Clark's Turkey Trotters
39 35-39
37
F
369 / 566

13:59/M

43:21.3  

713     KATHLEEN CLARK-MOURHESS Ted Clark's Turkey Trotters
16 55-59
58
F
370 / 566

13:59/M

43:21.5  

714     SHARON HARDING Ted Clark's Turkey Trotters
12 60-64
60
F
371 / 566

14:00/M

43:23.3  

715     DON GARDINER Turkey Lurkey Time
19 50-54
52
M
344 / 420

14:00/M

43:24.5  

716     BRAYDEN DANN Danby Turkeys
56 1-12
9
M
345 / 420

14:02/M

43:31.0  

717     LISA OSBORN  
17 55-59
59
F
372 / 566

14:02/M

43:31.1  

718     KATELYN BACON Bacon-Marsh
32 25-29
26
F
373 / 566

14:03/M

43:33.5  

719     REBECCA DANN Danby Turkeys
40 35-39
39
F
374 / 566

14:04/M

43:36.1  

720     STEPHEN PETERSON  
32 25-29
28
M
346 / 420

14:04/M

43:37.9  

721     KELSEY PETERSON  
35 20-24
24
F
375 / 566

14:05/M

43:39.2  

722     PETER HILL Four Striders
25 45-49
47
M
347 / 420

14:05/M

43:41.2  

723     KATIE HILL New Ambitions
42 30-34
33
F
376 / 566

14:06/M

43:42.0  

724     THEO MANGLAPUS The Majestic Hamsters
57 1-12
9
M
348 / 420

14:08/M

43:49.8  

725     DANIEL MANGLAPUS The Majestic Hamsters
26 45-49
47
M
349 / 420

14:08/M

43:50.2  

726     JAMIE HOYT Thighs before pies
41 35-39
37
F
377 / 566

14:09/M

43:53.2  

727     LAUREN PICHANY Pichany Crew
37 1-12
10
F
378 / 566

14:15/M

44:09.3  

728     BRENDAN CLARK  
58 1-12
8
M
350 / 420

14:15/M

44:09.3  

729     JILLIAN AMSPACKER Breasts and Thighs
33 25-29
28
F
379 / 566

14:16/M

44:14.6  

730     MYA SMITH Hobblin & Gobblin
38 1-12
8
F
380 / 566

14:16/M

44:14.9  

731     PHIL SCHWEIGER Marshallís Cluck Along
5 65-69
65
M
351 / 420

14:17/M

44:17.0  

732     DOROTHY MARSHALL Breasts and Thighs
13 60-64
60
F
381 / 566

14:19/M

44:23.6  

733     MORGAN SMITH Hobblin & Gobblin
39 1-12
6
F
382 / 566

14:19/M

44:24.4  

734     FRAN MARSHALL Marshallís Cluck Along
43 30-34
30
F
383 / 566

14:21/M

44:28.1  

735     KATHY WILSON Hobblin & Gobblin
18 55-59
56
F
384 / 566

14:22/M

44:31.1  

736     BILL WILSON Hobblin & Gobblin
22 55-59
58
M
352 / 420

14:22/M

44:31.3  

737     TIM HUDYNCIA Tryptofam
20 50-54
50
M
353 / 420

14:25/M

44:42.3  

738     MICHAEL PERRY Gimpy Gobblers
27 45-49
48
M
354 / 420

14:26/M

44:44.7  

739     SHERRY VANHORN  
21 50-54
53
F
385 / 566

14:27/M

44:49.7  

740     MICHAEL SISTO Team Yanuzzi #1
33 25-29
28
M
355 / 420

14:28/M

44:51.9  

741     CAMILLE CORNEBY Lucky Dogs
37 45-49
48
F
386 / 566

14:28/M

44:52.8  

742     RICHARD PRUGH  
2 80-99
86
M
356 / 420

14:31/M

45:00.7  

743     OLIVIA FRANKLIN Team Turkey
40 1-12
5
F
387 / 566

14:32/M

45:04.7  

744     JODY DAVIDSON Goal Crushers!
42 35-39
36
F
388 / 566

14:35/M

45:14.2  

745     EMILY BLACK Trotin' Turkeys
36 20-24
24
F
389 / 566

14:36/M

45:18.0  

746     DON BLACK Trotin' Turkeys
23 55-59
59
M
357 / 420

14:37/M

45:18.0  

747     KENDAL SHAFFER Team Shaffer # 1
41 1-12
10
F
390 / 566

14:39/M

45:24.8  

748     JENIFER SIMONS Team Shaffer # 1
44 30-34
31
F
391 / 566

14:39/M

45:26.6  

749     PAT ORLANDI RTG Training and Performance 2
31 40-44
42
M
358 / 420

14:43/M

45:38.3  

750     DICK MORGAN  
2 75-79
75
M
359 / 420

14:45/M

45:45.2  

751     KATIE BEHM Team Yanuzzi #3
43 35-39
37
F
392 / 566

14:46/M

45:46.8  

752     HANA HOLMAN TEAM TARIGRADE
22 50-54
52
F
393 / 566

14:46/M

45:48.7  

753     ELIZABETH MEGUIRE TEAM TARIGRADE
19 55-59
58
F
394 / 566

14:47/M

45:49.2  

754     JACKSON CLARK  
59 1-12
10
M
360 / 420

14:47/M

45:50.7  

755     LYNDA COOPER Cooper Troopers
23 50-54
54
F
395 / 566

14:49/M

45:57.0  

756     AMY CAMPBELL RTG Training and Performance 2
44 35-39
36
F
396 / 566

14:49/M

45:57.8  

757     SARA ANTONETTI Team Yanuzzi #3
45 30-34
31
F
397 / 566

14:50/M

46:00.0  

758     ABBEY CLARK  
45 35-39
38
F
398 / 566

14:50/M

46:00.0  

759     MICHELE SISTO Team Yanuzzi #1
20 55-59
57
F
399 / 566

14:51/M

46:01.7  

760     JON VAN DERMARK Van Dermarks
30 16-19
18
M
361 / 420

14:52/M

46:04.3  

761     SAM VAN DERMARK Van Dermarks
31 16-19
17
M
362 / 420

14:52/M

46:04.6  

762     MARY ELLEN SMITH The Sloths
24 50-54
53
F
400 / 566

14:55/M

46:13.3  

763     MADDISON BELLES Team Belles
20 13-15
13
F
401 / 566

14:55/M

46:16.3  

764     KAYLA POLLACK Team Belles
37 16-19
18
F
402 / 566

14:57/M

46:21.6  

765     HANNAH HUDYNCIA  
42 1-12
12
F
403 / 566

14:57/M

46:22.5  

766     PAT BARRY Team Barry
24 55-59
57
M
363 / 420

14:58/M

46:24.2  

767     JOANNE BARRY Team Barry
21 55-59
57
F
404 / 566

14:58/M

46:24.7  

768     FALLON HUCK The Slow Pokes
38 16-19
19
F
405 / 566

14:58/M

46:25.3  

769     JOAN HUDYNCIA Tryptofam
14 60-64
62
F
406 / 566

14:59/M

46:26.3  

770     TONY HUCK The Slow Pokes
12 60-64
60
M
364 / 420

14:59/M

46:26.6  

771     JEREMY CLARK  
25 35-39
38
M
365 / 420

14:59/M

46:28.1  

772     JOHN SETZER Dandy Mini Mashers
34 25-29
28
M
366 / 420

15:00/M

46:31.3  

773     TAYLOR MCDUFFEE  
39 16-19
19
F
407 / 566

15:05/M

46:46.2  

774     EMALYN SETZER Dandy Coffee Grinders
46 35-39
39
F
408 / 566

15:05/M

46:47.1  

775     GABRIEL SPORN Sporn
32 16-19
19
M
367 / 420

15:05/M

46:47.2  

776     JACKI PHILLIPS Dandy Coffee Grinders
25 50-54
52
F
409 / 566

15:05/M

46:47.6  

777     CHRISTINA MENDOLA Dandy Mini Mashers
34 25-29
28
F
410 / 566

15:07/M

46:51.3  

778     TONYA MOWERY Dandy Mini Mashers
47 35-39
38
F
411 / 566

15:08/M

46:54.8  

779     MARIE FERRO ProCare Team #1
3 70-74
71
F
412 / 566

15:08/M

46:55.1  

780     JAMES JANISZESKI ProCare Team #2
27 30-34
34
M
368 / 420

15:08/M

46:56.6  

781     JAMIA BELLINGER Bellinger
48 35-39
36
F
413 / 566

15:09/M

46:58.4  

782     ALEXIS BELLINGER Bellinger
43 1-12
12
F
414 / 566

15:09/M

46:58.6  

783     ROBERT PETRUSCHAK Thighs before pies
25 55-59
56
M
369 / 420

15:09/M

46:59.6  

784     DIANE BLASI  
15 60-64
63
F
415 / 566

15:10/M

47:00.9  

785     AMANDA SNIDER  
46 30-34
32
F
416 / 566

15:10/M

47:01.0  

786     NATHAN WETMORE The Sloths
35 25-29
29
M
370 / 420

15:12/M

47:07.0  

787     ROB STROLLO The Sloths
21 50-54
53
M
371 / 420

15:12/M

47:07.9  

788     DONNA RICHETTI The Turkey Legs
16 60-64
60
F
417 / 566

15:14/M

47:14.2  

789     DEL STANCER  
26 55-59
55
M
372 / 420

15:15/M

47:15.2  

790     LISA BAILEY Doniís Turkeys
38 45-49
47
F
418 / 566

15:15/M

47:15.9  

791     FAITH LAUDERMILCH  
44 1-12
12
F
419 / 566

15:15/M

47:17.0  

792     BILL CRON Doniís Turkeys
6 65-69
68
M
373 / 420

15:15/M

47:17.1  

793     SHARON HILDEBRANDT  
26 50-54
51
F
420 / 566

15:16/M

47:19.6  

794     JODI HORN  
47 30-34
32
F
421 / 566

15:16/M

47:19.8  

795     FRED HORN Team Seneca
32 20-24
21
M
374 / 420

15:16/M

47:20.2  

796     JENNIFER STROLLO Girls just Wanna have Run
37 20-24
22
F
422 / 566

15:16/M

47:20.7  

797     KENNETH SHEDDEN Abrams & Agnellino
22 50-54
52
M
375 / 420

15:18/M

47:26.0  

798     SCOTT MCQUAY  
28 30-34
32
M
376 / 420

15:25/M

47:49.3  

799     RACHEL BAIRD  
35 25-29
28
F
423 / 566

15:29/M

47:59.6  

800     JORDAN BAIRD  
36 25-29
29
M
377 / 420

15:29/M

48:01.3  

801     GRACE MCCLELLAND  
38 20-24
21
F
424 / 566

15:31/M

48:05.7  

802     CHERYL BOLTON Journey Fitness 8
22 55-59
56
F
425 / 566

15:32/M

48:08.8  

803     FAITH MCCLELLAND  
27 50-54
53
F
426 / 566

15:33/M

48:12.0  

804     TRICIA BROWN Abrams & Agnellino
49 35-39
39
F
427 / 566

15:33/M

48:12.1  

805     ROBERT MCCLELLAND  
23 50-54
53
M
378 / 420

15:34/M

48:15.8  

806     JANICE DEWING ProCare Team #4
39 45-49
46
F
428 / 566

15:35/M

48:18.6  

807     GRACE DEWING ProCare Team #3
40 16-19
19
F
429 / 566

15:35/M

48:20.2  

808     KEITH CARPENTER Team Carova
33 20-24
24
M
379 / 420

15:35/M

48:20.7  

809     ABIGAIL VAN ALLEN Team Carova
39 20-24
23
F
430 / 566

15:36/M

48:21.8  

810     ROSANNETTE ABRAMS Abrams & Agnellino
40 45-49
48
F
431 / 566

15:37/M

48:25.3  

811     STACEY BOWMAN Bradford County Turkey Trotter's
48 30-34
34
F
432 / 566

15:37/M

48:26.7  

812     CASSANDRA FRIEND Cassy is lit
45 1-12
12
F
433 / 566

15:40/M

48:33.3  

813     MIRANDA BOWMAN Bradford County Turkey Trotter's
46 1-12
10
F
434 / 566

15:40/M

48:34.2  

814     KATHRYN FRISBIE Cassy is lit
41 16-19
16
F
435 / 566

15:40/M

48:35.3  

815     PAUL ROSSI Team Carova
28 45-49
47
M
380 / 420

15:42/M

48:40.1  

816     TY SIMPSON  
33 16-19
16
M
381 / 420

15:44/M

48:47.3  

817     OWEN FLYNN Three's Company
30 13-15
14
M
382 / 420

15:45/M

48:48.8  

818     BRANDY SMITH Hobblin & Gobblin
50 35-39
36
F
436 / 566

15:45/M

48:48.9  

819     BARBARA ROSSI Team Carova
39 40-44
41
F
437 / 566

15:47/M

48:56.8  

820     GAIL VAN NESS  
28 50-54
51
F
438 / 566

15:49/M

49:01.7  

821     MARK PAYNE Gobblers Last Walk
24 50-54
53
M
383 / 420

15:49/M

49:02.5  

822     CHAD SIMPSON Three's Company
32 40-44
44
M
384 / 420

15:49/M

49:03.5  

823     RICK WILLIAMS Gobblers Last Walk
27 55-59
58
M
385 / 420

15:49/M

49:03.8  

824     ANDREA WILLIAMS Gobblers Last Walk
23 55-59
56
F
439 / 566

15:49/M

49:03.9  

825     ANDRE SNIDER  
7 65-69
65
M
386 / 420

15:50/M

49:06.7  

826     KATIE FRANKLIN Team Turkey
51 35-39
39
F
440 / 566

15:57/M

49:27.0  

827     SHARON SPORN Sporn
29 50-54
54
F
441 / 566

16:00/M

49:37.8  

828     EMILY SPORN Sporn
36 25-29
25
F
442 / 566

16:01/M

49:38.7  

829     MIKE ROBERTS Journey Fitness 5
29 45-49
49
M
387 / 420

16:05/M

49:51.0  

830     AMY PAIRETT Happy Thanksgiving Pilgrims
41 45-49
46
F
443 / 566

16:09/M

50:04.0  

831     CHIP PAIRETT Happy Thanksgiving Pilgrims
28 55-59
55
M
388 / 420

16:09/M

50:04.9  

832     DIANA HAVENS Hot Diggity Dandy's
17 60-64
61
F
444 / 566

16:11/M

50:10.2  

833     KEIRSTY HOLLAND Heroes of the Storm
37 25-29
26
F
445 / 566

16:11/M

50:11.0  

834     MIKAYLA CHIPPARI  
40 20-24
21
F
446 / 566

16:13/M

50:16.9  

835     SUSAN CHIPPARI  
30 50-54
53
F
447 / 566

16:14/M

50:18.4  

836     TONY SANTALUCIA  
25 50-54
50
M
389 / 420

16:14/M

50:19.8  

837     MINETTE VAN DERMARK Van Dermarks
24 55-59
55
F
448 / 566

16:16/M

50:27.2  

838     BRYAN COLE  
26 50-54
53
M
390 / 420

16:20/M

50:38.1  

839     DOTTIE GARDINER Turkey Lurkey Time
31 50-54
52
F
449 / 566

16:22/M

50:44.7  

840     VONNIE BAXTER Baxter
32 50-54
53
F
450 / 566

16:22/M

50:45.1  

841     KIARA BABCOCK Kline
42 16-19
16
F
451 / 566

16:23/M

50:47.3  

842     CHARITY FIELD YMCA Towanda - 2
40 40-44
40
F
452 / 566

16:27/M

50:59.8  

843     DONNA SCHWENK  
25 55-59
57
F
453 / 566

16:29/M

51:07.8  

844     STEPHANIE YANUZZI Team Yanuzzi #3
49 30-34
31
F
454 / 566

16:41/M

51:44.2  

845     MARLENE QUATTRINI  
6 65-69
69
F
455 / 566

16:41/M

51:44.5  

846     GWEN SISTO Team Yanuzzi #1
50 30-34
32
F
456 / 566

16:42/M

51:47.3  

847     LEWIS BRIGGS The Can Do's
3 70-74
74
M
391 / 420

16:42/M

51:47.9  

848     JIM LISTER  
30 45-49
47
M
392 / 420

16:44/M

51:52.2  

849     ASHLEY GEISINGER  
51 30-34
32
F
457 / 566

16:44/M

51:53.2  

850     EMILY OSBORN  
52 30-34
31
F
458 / 566

16:45/M

51:54.5  

851     ADRIENNE CARDONA  
42 45-49
45
F
459 / 566

16:46/M

51:58.7  

852     KYRIE LAUDERMILCH  
43 16-19
17
F
460 / 566

16:48/M

52:04.9  

853     JENN NEWTON  
41 40-44
44
F
461 / 566

16:48/M

52:07.0  

854     JILL SHAVER  
42 40-44
41
F
462 / 566

16:49/M

52:08.6  

855     PATTY STANCER  
18 60-64
60
F
463 / 566

16:50/M

52:10.1  

856     BETTY-SIS SHAFFER-GABLE Team Shaffer # 2
19 60-64
63
F
464 / 566

16:52/M

52:17.4  

857     AMY WHEELER  
53 30-34
33
F
465 / 566

16:53/M

52:19.3  

858     CLAUDIA CHACONA  
20 60-64
60
F
466 / 566

16:56/M

52:29.8  

859     TAMMY CARD  
33 50-54
54
F
467 / 566

16:56/M

52:30.1  

860     KATRINA FRALEY Team Shaffer # 3
38 25-29
29
F
468 / 566

16:59/M

52:39.9  

861     SPARROW FRALEY Team Shaffer # 3
47 1-12
4
F
469 / 566

16:59/M

52:40.3  

862     MIKE NASH ProCare Team #1
4 70-74
71
M
393 / 420

17:05/M

52:56.1  

863     NICOLE DIXON Northeast ATV Sales
41 20-24
24
F
470 / 566

17:06/M

53:02.6  

864     BRIDGET SWACKHAMMER  
43 40-44
44
F
471 / 566

17:09/M

53:09.9  

865     MASON MCCONNELL Worst Pace Scenario
60 1-12
9
M
394 / 420

17:10/M

53:13.4  

866     VAL MCCONNELL Girls just Wanna have Run
44 40-44
42
F
472 / 566

17:10/M

53:14.2  

867     CORI BELLES Team Belles
45 40-44
43
F
473 / 566

17:13/M

53:21.0  

868     ALISHA POLZELLA  
52 35-39
37
F
474 / 566

17:15/M

53:29.2  

869     Unknown Partic. 1150  
1 0- 0
0
M
395 / 420

17:19/M

53:40.7  

870     ELIZABETH HELMETSIE  
4 70-74
71
F
475 / 566

17:19/M

53:42.4  

871     JOHN BELLES Team Belles
31 45-49
45
M
396 / 420

17:19/M

53:42.8  

872     CHRISTINE LESTER  
34 50-54
52
F
476 / 566

17:20/M

53:43.9  

873     STACI LOHMAN Journey Fitness 7
46 40-44
42
F
477 / 566

17:20/M

53:44.3  

874     PAT LYNCH RTG Training and Performance
27 50-54
54
M
397 / 420

17:20/M

53:45.2  

875     MELINDA WEBSTER Webster Warriors
54 30-34
32
F
478 / 566

17:22/M

53:51.0  

876     HALEY SIMONETTI Hams
44 16-19
16
F
479 / 566

17:22/M

53:51.8  

877     CHRISTINA WEBSTER Webster Warriors
39 25-29
29
F
480 / 566

17:23/M

53:52.2  

878     LINDA SCOPELLITI Scopes
21 60-64
62
F
481 / 566

17:24/M

53:57.7  

879     JOSEPHINE ANDERSON Lake View Gobblers
35 50-54
51
F
482 / 566

17:25/M

53:58.6  

880     KYLIE STARKEY YMCA Towanda - 3
40 25-29
25
F
483 / 566

17:25/M

54:00.6  

881     JENNA KING YMCA Towanda - 3
41 25-29
25
F
484 / 566

17:25/M

54:01.0  

882     RICA GERHART  
7 65-69
68
F
485 / 566

17:27/M

54:05.4  

883     JORDAN COLON  
42 20-24
22
F
486 / 566

17:32/M

54:21.5  

884     HANNA DIXON Northeast ATV Sales
43 20-24
21
F
487 / 566

17:36/M

54:34.7  

885     DONNA DIXON Northeast ATV Sales
36 50-54
50
F
488 / 566

17:36/M

54:35.5  

886     JACKSON STARR YMCA Towanda 5
61 1-12
10
M
398 / 420

17:37/M

54:36.6  

887     SHARI WILLIAMS YMCA Towanda - 2
43 45-49
48
F
489 / 566

17:37/M

54:38.0  

888     TAYLOR ROOF YMCA Towanda - 2
42 25-29
26
F
490 / 566

17:37/M

54:38.1  

889     WENDY ROOF YMCA Towanda - 2
37 50-54
53
F
491 / 566

17:38/M

54:39.1  

890     KARI FLYNN Three's Company
53 35-39
36
F
492 / 566

17:38/M

54:40.5  

891     PJ STECK Journey Fitness 13
26 35-39
38
M
399 / 420

17:38/M

54:41.5  

892     SHARON SNIDER  
22 60-64
63
F
493 / 566

17:39/M

54:44.6  

893     SHAWN ROWE Hams
23 60-64
60
F
494 / 566

17:41/M

54:48.7  

894     DOROTHY TOBIN Hams
54 35-39
38
F
495 / 566

17:45/M

55:00.4  

895     AMY LINTON  
43 25-29
29
F
496 / 566

17:47/M

55:07.3  

896     MARY ROBBINS On Robbins' Wings
26 55-59
56
F
497 / 566

17:47/M

55:08.1  

897     JAMES ROBBINS On Robbins' Wings
29 55-59
58
M
400 / 420

17:47/M

55:08.6  

898     TREY FAWCETT  
62 1-12
10
M
401 / 420

17:47/M

55:09.1  

899     SOPHIE VANDERPOOL  
48 1-12
10
F
498 / 566

17:48/M

55:10.7  

900     KATHLEEN FERGUSON  
24 60-64
61
F
499 / 566

17:49/M

55:15.1  

901     ALLISON HOLCOMB Trotin' Turkeys
55 30-34
30
F
500 / 566

17:49/M

55:15.5  

902     SUSAN BLACK Trotin' Turkeys
25 60-64
60
F
501 / 566

17:50/M

55:16.3  

903     MARYANNE LYNCH RTG Training and Performance 2
27 55-59
57
F
502 / 566

17:51/M

55:20.2  

904     KRISTINE PODOLINSKI Kris' All-Stars
29 30-34
30
M
402 / 420

17:51/M

55:20.3  

905     MATTHEW PODOLINSKI Kris' All-Stars
37 25-29
29
M
403 / 420

17:51/M

55:20.8  

906     SHAWN BABCOCK Babcocks
28 55-59
59
F
503 / 566

17:51/M

55:21.2  

907     JORDAN BABCOCK Babcocks
38 25-29
27
M
404 / 420

17:51/M

55:21.3  

908     CHARLOTTE PODOLINSKI Babcocks
29 55-59
59
F
504 / 566

17:52/M

55:22.9  

909     LESLIE YOUNGO Kris' All-Stars
44 25-29
29
F
505 / 566

17:52/M

55:23.0  

910     MICHAEL YOUNGO Kris' All-Stars
30 30-34
30
M
405 / 420

17:52/M

55:23.4  

911     KELLY FRIEND Cassy is lit
47 40-44
41
F
506 / 566

17:52/M

55:23.7  

912     SHARRON BENNETT Journey Fitness 1
55 35-39
39
F
507 / 566

17:52/M

55:23.9  

913     CHRISTINA SHIPMAN Journey Fitness 14
48 40-44
41
F
508 / 566

17:52/M

55:24.2  

914     DELANIE PATTON Huffin' for Stuffin'
49 1-12
8
F
509 / 566

17:52/M

55:24.7  

915     KATIE PATTON  
56 35-39
36
F
510 / 566

17:52/M

55:24.9  

916     CHUCK FRISBIE Cassy is lit
30 55-59
58
M
406 / 420

17:53/M

55:25.6  

917     VICTOR BABCOCK Babcocks
13 60-64
63
M
407 / 420

17:53/M

55:25.9  

918     DONETTE LOEHR  
26 60-64
64
F
511 / 566

17:54/M

55:29.1  

919     BOBETTE FRIEND Cassy is lit
30 55-59
58
F
512 / 566

17:54/M

55:29.3  

920     CARINA CONSOLO Lake View Gobblers
45 16-19
18
F
513 / 566

17:57/M

55:38.6  

921     KIERRA WHALEY Team Shaffer # 3
46 16-19
19
F
514 / 566

17:59/M

55:44.0  

922     SHELLEY SHAFFER-FRALEY Team Shaffer # 3
38 50-54
53
F
515 / 566

17:59/M

55:44.3  

923     SHELLEY TRICK  
57 35-39
36
F
516 / 566

18:01/M

55:50.2  

924     BEATRIZ CONSOLO Lake View Gobblers
39 50-54
52
F
517 / 566

18:07/M

56:10.2  

925     MARY ELLIOTT  
31 55-59
57
F
518 / 566

18:13/M

56:27.3  

926     NANCY PERRY Gimpy Gobblers
44 45-49
45
F
519 / 566

18:13/M

56:28.7  

927     WENDY TAYLOR Sneaker Burners
49 40-44
43
F
520 / 566

18:13/M

56:29.8  

928     SIARA TOMPKINS The Ginger Lattes
47 16-19
16
F
521 / 566

18:15/M

56:36.2  

929     PRESTON TOMPKINS The Ginger Lattes
31 13-15
14
M
408 / 420

18:16/M

56:37.3  

930     BRENDA TOMPKINS The Ginger Lattes
45 45-49
46
F
522 / 566

18:16/M

56:37.3  

931     TIM TOMPKINS The Ginger Lattes
32 45-49
49
M
409 / 420

18:16/M

56:38.4  

932     MELISSA CANTELLOPS YMCA Towanda -1
45 25-29
28
F
523 / 566

18:19/M

56:46.2  

933     TAMMY STAGE  
32 55-59
59
F
524 / 566

18:19/M

56:46.5  

934     MIKE CANTELLOPS YMCA Towanda -1
31 30-34
31
M
410 / 420

18:19/M

56:46.7  

935     TIFANI STARR YMCA Towanda -1
58 35-39
39
F
525 / 566

18:19/M

56:47.3  

936     TAYLOR LANE LANE
48 16-19
19
F
526 / 566

18:21/M

56:53.8  

937     DIANE LANE LANE
33 55-59
57
F
527 / 566

18:22/M

56:55.3  

938     MEGAN FEGLEY LANE
56 30-34
30
F
528 / 566

18:22/M

56:56.6  

939     STACI COVEY RTG Training and Performance
34 55-59
59
F
529 / 566

18:23/M

56:58.6  

940     CORKY BOSTWICK  
40 50-54
54
F
530 / 566

18:31/M

57:25.3  

941     TIFFANY GLIELMI RTG Training and Performance 2
57 30-34
32
F
531 / 566

18:35/M

57:35.6  

942     NELSON WETMORE Worst Pace Scenario
14 60-64
61
M
411 / 420

18:35/M

57:35.7  

943     SUE STROLLO Worst Pace Scenario
35 55-59
56
F
532 / 566

18:35/M

57:36.9  

944     BARB WETMORE Worst Pace Scenario
27 60-64
60
F
533 / 566

18:35/M

57:37.1  

945     DONALD PHYKITT Phykitt family
31 55-59
58
M
412 / 420

18:41/M

57:55.5  

946     KATIE PHYKITT Phykitt family
49 16-19
18
F
534 / 566

18:41/M

57:55.9  

947     BONNIE NORTON-PHYKITT Phykitt family
36 55-59
58
F
535 / 566

18:42/M

57:57.8  

948     JEANNIE BABCOCK Kline
59 35-39
36
F
536 / 566

18:48/M

58:17.4  

949     MARCI WYSS  
37 55-59
59
F
537 / 566

18:49/M

58:19.8  

950     JANINE CUDA  
38 55-59
58
F
538 / 566

18:49/M

58:20.2  

951     MAUREEN PETERSON Happy Thanksgiving Pilgrims
5 70-74
74
F
539 / 566

18:50/M

58:23.9  

952     NILS PETERSON Happy Thanksgiving Pilgrims
5 70-74
74
M
413 / 420

18:50/M

58:24.0  

953     MEGAN MARSH Bacon-Marsh
46 25-29
27
F
540 / 566

18:51/M

58:26.5  

954     STACEY MCQUAY  
58 30-34
31
F
541 / 566

18:54/M

58:34.6  

955     BONNIE PETRUSCHAK Thighs before pies
39 55-59
56
F
542 / 566

18:54/M

58:34.9  

956     ALEXA BLACKMAN  
50 16-19
18
F
543 / 566

19:09/M

59:23.3  

957     MEGAN LUTHER Doni's Other Turkeys
44 20-24
23
F
544 / 566

19:10/M

59:25.8  

958     BETTY SHILLING Doni's Other Turkeys
41 50-54
53
F
545 / 566

19:11/M

59:27.7  

959     DANIELLE SHILLING Doni's Other Turkeys
45 20-24
23
F
546 / 566

19:11/M

59:28.5  

960     RACHEL KLINE Kline
60 35-39
37
F
547 / 566

19:19/M

59:54.1  

961     JULIA KLINE Kline
50 1-12
11
F
548 / 566

19:20/M

59:55.4  

962     DAVID LUNDY Williams Companies Team
15 60-64
62
M
414 / 420

19:20/M

59:56.3  

963     LINDA LUNDY Williams Companies Team
28 60-64
63
F
549 / 566

19:20/M

59:57.2  

964     RANDY WILLIAMS Dandy Drumstick Dashers
16 60-64
64
M
415 / 420

19:24/M

1:00:08.9  

965     KATELIN ERB Dandy Drumstick Dashers
47 25-29
28
F
550 / 566

19:25/M

1:00:10.4  

966     NANCY WILLIAMS Dandy Drumstick Dashers
29 60-64
61
F
551 / 566

19:25/M

1:00:11.3  

967     CHRISTY MCCARTY  
42 50-54
54
F
552 / 566

19:29/M

1:00:25.3  

968     MARILEE HRIVNAK NEB Butterball Express 2
8 65-69
69
F
553 / 566

19:32/M

1:00:34.8  

969     ABIGAIL OCONNOR NEB Butterball Express
51 1-12
10
F
554 / 566

19:32/M

1:00:34.9  

970     SANDY ZIMMER Journey Fitness 7
1 0- 0
0
F
555 / 566

19:33/M

1:00:36.8  

971     TOM HRIVNAK NEB Butterball Express 2
6 70-74
70
M
416 / 420

19:37/M

1:00:49.5  

972     MIKE ARCESI Hartsteensi2
8 65-69
67
M
417 / 420

19:38/M

1:00:51.1  

973     BERT ROBLES Lake View Gobblers
9 65-69
65
M
418 / 420

19:38/M

1:00:53.9  

974     NANCY ARCESI Hartsteensi2
9 65-69
66
F
556 / 566

19:38/M

1:00:53.9  

975     AURORA DANN Danby Turkeys
52 1-12
8
F
557 / 566

19:46/M

1:01:17.4  

976     RICK DANN Danby Turkeys
27 35-39
39
M
419 / 420

19:47/M

1:01:20.1  

977     BRAD HELMETSIE  
28 35-39
35
M
420 / 420

19:50/M

1:01:30.4  

978     MARY HOYT  
1 75-79
77
F
558 / 566

19:52/M

1:01:36.5  

979     PAULINE CLEVELAND  
1 80-99
83
F
559 / 566

19:54/M

1:01:42.4  

980     LINDA COE Mr. and Misfits
10 65-69
68
F
560 / 566

20:11/M

1:02:34.9  

981     MELISSA PELTON Journey Fitness 9
50 40-44
41
F
561 / 566

20:15/M

1:02:46.5  

982     PEGGY EDSELL Journey Fitness 7
30 60-64
61
F
562 / 566

20:15/M

1:02:47.6  

983     PAMELA CAMPBELL Jounrey Fitness 12
40 55-59
56
F
563 / 566

20:23/M

1:03:11.4  

984     MARY HUTZ Journey Fitness 7
51 40-44
43
F
564 / 566

20:37/M

1:03:55.5  

985     CINDY HOLDRIDGE ProCare Team #4
6 70-74
72
F
565 / 566

21:22/M

1:06:13.7  

986     SHERRY SPENCER  
7 70-74
72
F
566 / 566

22:00/M

1:08:12.6  

TOP