http://neparunner.com

 
SUN JUNE 3, 2018  -  LAKE WINOLA  -  4 miles, Deacon dash for PRE K -7
St. Mary-thon Country Roads Challenge

Submitted by Race Director: Summer Pieretti
Location: St. Mary's Church Dalton Rd Lake Winola
This event benefits: Altar and Rosary
Facebook Page
Event Website
Email: runnepa@aol.com with any corrections

Jason Kobbe, Darlene Gilpin
Deaconís Dash Overall Winner: Alex Pieretti

4 MILE RESULTS
 
PLACE
 
 PARTICIPANT
 
AGE
 
SEX
A/G
PLACE
BY
GENDER
MILE
PACE
 
TIME
1     Jason Kobbe
40-49
M
1st in Age Group/FirstOverall Male
1 / 12

7:04

 28:19:34  

2     Brandon Pieretti
40-49
M
2nd in Age Group
2 / 12

7:45

31:03:00  

3     Matt Griggs
40-49
M
3rd in Age Group
3 / 12

7:53

31:32:16  

4     Jason Kobbe Jr.
16-19
M
1st in Age Group
4 / 12

8:05

32:22:11  

5     William Wilson
40-49
M
 
5 / 12

8:14

32:56:00  

6     Darlene Gilpin
40-49
F
First Overall Female
1 / 18

8:30

34:01:00  

7     Sandra Orrson
50-59
F
1st In Age Group
2 / 18

8:57

35:51:01  

8     Stephen Prokop
30-39
M
1st in Age Group
6 / 12

9:45

39:01:00  

9     Megan Kobbe
40-49
F
 
3 / 18

9:52

39:28:02  

10     Nancy Lamond
30-39
F
2nd in Age Group
4 / 18

11:06

44:25:01  

11     Diane Schweizer
50-59
F
2nd in Age Group
5 / 18

11:06

44:25:02  

12     Mark Work
60-69
M
1st in Age Group
7 / 12

11:48

47:15:01  

13     Nick Newhart
30-39
M
3rd in Age Group
8 / 12

11:51

47:26:41  

14     Raymond Pieretti
40-49
M
 
9 / 12

12:11

48:46:00  

15     Barb Rupert
60-69
F
2nd in Age Group
6 / 18

12:38

50:33:48  

16     Jewel Griggs
  4 Year Old Dog  
1st in Species (Dog)
  /  

12:40

50:41:58  

17     Laurie Griggs
40-49
F
 
7 / 18

12:40

50:42:01  

18     Carolyn Badyrka
40-49
F
 
8 / 18

14:33

58:14:07  

19     Bill Sickles
60-69
M
3rd in Age Group
10 / 12

16:11

64:46:13  

20     Gail Sickles
60-69
F
 
9 / 18

16:12

64:50:00  

21     Kristen Amori
40-49
F
 
10 / 18

16:43

66:55:03  

22     Carol Ives
50-59
F
3rd in Age Group
11 / 18

16:44

66:58:11  

23     Dorothy Trauger
60-69
F
 
12 / 18

17:17

69:10:07  

24     Diana Noreika
60-69
F
 
13 / 18

17:17

69:11:02  

25     Elaine McNulty
70-79
F
1st in Age Group
14 / 18

17:18

69:13:00  

26     Sara Thaxton
30-39
F
 
15 / 18

17:50

71:22:10  

27     Charles Wilson
70-79
M
2nd in Age Group
11 / 12

17:56

71:45:06  

28     Kathy Wilson
60-69
F
 
16 / 18

17:58

71:52:10  

29     Patti Zaleski
60-69
F
 
17 / 18

18:08

72:34:17  

30     Vince Abruzzini
60-69
M
 
12 / 12

18:11

72:47:09  

31     Josette Abruzzini
60-69
F
 
18 / 18

18:12

72:48:02  

TOP