http://neparunner.com

SUN APR 10, 2011  -  KINGSTON  -  5K RUN/WALK
5K WALK/RUN IN MEMORY OF IAN J. POPE


FRAZEE SUTPHEN & DEEDRA PORFIRIO
WINNER OF THE 5K IN MEMORY OF IAN POPE

SUBMITTED BY: Jonathan Loiselle, Fastfinishes
RACE DIRECTOR: Mary Frank, Allison Capaci
RESULTS/TIMING BY: FastFinishes.net
BENEFITS: Ian James Pope Memorial Scholarship Fund Award to Holy Redeemer High School
CONDITIONS: Overcast 52
POSTED: 4/11/2011 7:45:31 AM
2010 RESULTS/REPORT   |   REPORT AN ERROR
PREVIOUS RECORD
Nicholas Wadas 20:36 ('10)
Allison Grose 22:42 ('10)
NEW RECORD
Frazee Sutphen 18:32.5 ('11)
Deedra Porfirio 20:00.3 ('11)


   
RUNNER
   
CITY
 
AGE
 
SEX
BY
SEX
 
TIME
 
MILE
PACE
K
PACE
AGE
GRADE
1   Frazee Sutphen   Larksville PA 16 M
1 / 72

18:32.5

 

5:58.1

3:42.5

17:56

2   John Zawadski   Luzerne PA 39 M
2 / 72

19:41.0

 

6:20.1

3:56.2

19:05

3   Matt Hall   Wilkes Barre PA 26 M
3 / 72

19:49.3

 

6:22.8

3:57.9

19:49

4   Deedra Porfirio   Pittston PA 34 F
1 / 100

20:00.3

 

6:26.3

4:00.1

19:59

5   Joe Kichilinsky   Wyoming PA 49 M
4 / 72

20:23.2

 

6:33.7

4:04.6

18:21

6   Catherine Lombardo   Pittston PA 16 F
2 / 100

20:31.4

 

6:36.4

4:06.3

20:01

7   Ben Sullivan   Wilkes-Barre PA 14 M
5 / 72

20:42.3

 

6:39.9

4:08.5

19:27

8   Erik Cudo   Wyoming PA 15 M
6 / 72

20:43.0

 

6:40.1

4:08.6

19:46

9   Eric Gdovin   Kingston PA 15 M
7 / 72

20:43.0

 

6:40.1

4:08.6

19:46

10   Mitchell Ford   Wilkes Barre PA 16 M
8 / 72

20:49.4

 

6:42.1

4:09.9

20:08

11   AJ Limongelli   Dallas PA 18 M
9 / 72

20:49.6

 

6:42.2

4:09.9

20:33

12   Vinny Murthy   Kingston PA 15 M
10 / 72

20:49.7

 

6:42.2

4:09.9

19:53

13   Michael Ambrulavage   Mountaintop PA 17 M
11 / 72

20:49.7

 

6:42.2

4:09.9

20:22

14   Connor Murphy   Mountaintop PA 18 M
12 / 72

20:54.0

 

6:43.6

4:10.8

20:37

15   Tim Lambert   Wyoming PA 18 M
13 / 72

21:02.8

 

6:46.5

4:12.6

20:46

16   Jeff Capaci   Mountaintop PA 16 M
14 / 72

21:02.8

 

6:46.5

4:12.6

20:21

17   Colin Kirby   Exeter PA 17 M
15 / 72

21:33.0

 

6:56.2

4:18.6

21:04

18   Joe Kopicki   Plymouth PA 19 M
16 / 72

21:42.3

 

6:59.2

4:20.5

21:33

19   John Kane   Shavertown PA 14 M
17 / 72

21:54.2

 

7:03.0

4:22.8

20:34

20   Kevin Brace   Drums PA 28 M
18 / 72

21:54.6

 

7:03.1

4:22.9

21:55

   
RUNNER
   
CITY
 
AGE
 
SEX
BY
SEX
 
TIME
 
MILE
PACE
K
PACE
AGE
GRADE
21   Michael Sullin   White Haven PA 13 M
19 / 72

21:55.3

 

7:03.4

4:23.1

20:12

22   Tye Sutphen   Kingston PA 13 M
20 / 72

21:57.0

 

7:03.9

4:23.4

20:14

23   Marissa Durako   Laflin PA 15 F
3 / 100

22:16.2

 

7:10.1

4:27.2

21:29

24   Bob Warnagiris   Hunlock Creek PA 51 M
21 / 72

22:20.2

 

7:11.4

4:28.0

19:47

25   Kerry Zawadski   Luzerne PA 35 F
4 / 100

22:31.8

 

7:15.1

4:30.4

22:20

26   Charlene Aquilina   Wyoming PA 30 F
5 / 100

22:55.8

 

7:22.8

4:35.2

22:56

27   R.j. Sperazza   Pittston PA 19 M
22 / 72

23:08.3

 

7:26.9

4:37.7

22:58

28   Kevin Moran   Harveys Lake PA 50 M
23 / 72

23:13.1

 

7:28.4

4:38.6

20:44

29   James Cole   Plymouth Twp. PA 38 M
24 / 72

23:13.7

 

7:28.6

4:38.7

22:40

30   Alen Sabatino   Mountain Top PA 47 M
25 / 72

23:21.5

 

7:31.1

4:40.3

21:21

31   Zackary Evans   Mountain Top PA 16 M
26 / 72

23:22.6

 

7:31.5

4:40.5

22:36

32   Bob Bilbiw   Wyoming PA 48 M
27 / 72

23:23.6

 

7:31.8

4:40.7

21:13

33   Tyler Young   Chambersburg PA 19 M
28 / 72

23:29.7

 

7:33.7

4:41.9

23:19

34   Cassandra Gill   Wyoming PA 15 F
6 / 100

23:40.3

 

7:37.2

4:44.1

22:50

35   Brianna Ligotski   Hanover Twp. PA 17 F
7 / 100

23:40.4

 

7:37.2

4:44.1

23:18

36   Jim Pugliese   Hazleton PA 52 M
29 / 72

23:51.2

 

7:40.7

4:46.2

20:58

37   Michael Pahler   Wilkes-Barre PA 15 M
30 / 72

23:52.7

 

7:41.1

4:46.5

22:47

38   Rob Rawls   Mountain Top PA 62 M
31 / 72

23:57.8

 

7:42.8

4:47.6

19:15

39   Michael Martin   Mountaintop PA 17 M
32 / 72

24:07.7

 

7:46.0

4:49.5

23:36

40   Tom Walski   Nanticoke PA 60 M
33 / 72

24:08.8

 

7:46.3

4:49.8

19:47

   
RUNNER
   
CITY
 
AGE
 
SEX
BY
SEX
 
TIME
 
MILE
PACE
K
PACE
AGE
GRADE
41   Ryan Amos   Center Valley PA 28 M
34 / 72

24:20.7

 

7:50.2

4:52.1

24:21

42   Erika Zavada   Forty Fort PA 27 F
8 / 100

24:23.9

 

7:51.2

4:52.8

24:24

43   Ed Roman   Nanticoke PA 48 M
35 / 72

24:30.3

 

7:53.2

4:54.1

22:14

44   Robert Loveless   Mountaintop PA 17 M
36 / 72

25:06.5

 

8:04.9

5:01.3

24:33

45   Eric Ligotski   Hanover Twp. PA 15 M
37 / 72

25:09.4

 

8:05.8

5:01.9

24:00

46   Dan Kopicki   Plymouth PA 18 M
38 / 72

26:20.0

 

8:28.6

5:16.0

25:59

47   Matthew Wert   Wilkes-Barre PA 13 M
39 / 72

26:21.4

 

8:29.0

5:16.3

24:17

48   Amanda Zavada   Forty Fort PA 22 F
9 / 100

26:50.9

 

8:38.5

5:22.2

26:51

49   Nicole Slavoski   Shavertown PA 14 F
10 / 100

26:55.0

 

8:39.8

5:23.0

25:36

50   Rachel Callahan   Wapwallopen PA 15 F
11 / 100

26:55.2

 

8:39.9

5:23.0

25:58

51   Jay Terdiman   Berwick PA 49 M
40 / 72

26:55.8

 

8:40.1

5:23.2

24:14

52   Melissa Maximomicz   Kingston PA 27 F
12 / 100

26:58.1

 

8:40.8

5:23.6

26:58

53   Frank Gaval   Sugarloaf PA 64 M
41 / 72

26:59.1

 

8:41.1

5:23.8

21:15

54   Elizabeth Moran   Harveys Lake PA 49 F
13 / 100

27:05.2

 

8:43.1

5:25.0

23:52

55   Michael Montagna   Yatesville PA 52 M
42 / 72

27:11.3

 

8:45.1

5:26.3

23:53

56   Ed Stredny   Dallas PA 20 M
43 / 72

27:12.5

 

8:45.5

5:26.5

27:12

57   Mike Zurek   Mountain Top PA 18 M
44 / 72

27:15.8

 

8:46.5

5:27.2

26:54

58   Tiffany Zoltewich   Nanticoke PA 26 F
14 / 100

27:40.1

 

8:54.3

5:32.0

27:40

59   Renee Raspen   Dallas PA 40 F
15 / 100

27:40.6

 

8:54.5

5:32.1

26:22

60   Ned Caffrey   Hanover Twp. PA 45 M
45 / 72

27:57.0

 

8:59.8

5:35.4

25:56

   
RUNNER
   
CITY
 
AGE
 
SEX
BY
SEX
 
TIME
 
MILE
PACE
K
PACE
AGE
GRADE
61   Dominic Capaci   Mountaintop PA 9 M
46 / 72

27:58.9

 

9:00.4

5:35.8

22:53

62   Nicole Maximomicz   Kingston PA 18 F
16 / 100

28:28.0

 

9:09.8

5:41.6

28:12

63   Michele Kordek   Wilkes Barre PA 25 F
17 / 100

28:37.0

 

9:12.6

5:43.4

28:37

64   Sarah Glazier   Red Hill PA 33 F
18 / 100

28:38.0

 

9:13.0

5:43.6

28:38

65   Mark Paluski   West Wyoming PA 13 M
47 / 72

28:48.2

 

9:16.3

5:45.6

26:33

66   Dawn Sullin   White Haven PA 41 F
19 / 100

28:56.9

 

9:19.1

5:47.4

27:21

67   Bob Loveless   Mountaintop PA 45 M
48 / 72

29:01.8

 

9:20.6

5:48.4

26:57

68   Liz Werner   White Haven PA 32 F
20 / 100

29:07.0

 

9:22.3

5:49.4

29:07

69   Irene Ghezzi   Dallas PA 49 F
21 / 100

29:11.4

 

9:23.7

5:50.3

25:44

70   Dan Ghezzi   Dallas PA 53 M
49 / 72

29:26.3

 

9:28.5

5:53.3

25:39

71   Kathryn Terdiman   Berwick PA 51 F
22 / 100

30:15.7

 

9:44.4

6:03.1

26:11

72   Lauren Bernardi   Pittston PA 17 F
23 / 100

30:17.1

 

9:44.9

6:03.4

29:48

73   Kelly Dougherty   Wilkes-Barre PA 18 F
24 / 100

30:17.2

 

9:44.9

6:03.4

30:00

74   Joanne Gerrity   Nanticoke PA 47 F
25 / 100

30:51.0

 

9:55.8

6:10.2

27:41

75   Mike Banas   Dallas PA 17 M
50 / 72

31:24.3

 

10:06.5

6:16.9

30:43

76   Jill Hoyt   Shavertown PA 40 F
26 / 100

31:35.3

 

10:10.0

6:19.1

30:05

77   David Hines   Wilkes Barre PA 38 M
51 / 72

31:38.6

 

10:11.1

6:19.7

30:53

78   Michelle Ligotski   Hanover Twp. PA 45 F
27 / 100

31:43.3

 

10:12.6

6:20.7

28:58

79   Shmir Griseto   Kingston PA 18 F
28 / 100

31:46.6

 

10:13.7

6:21.3

31:29

80   Karen Buerger-Talacka   Hunlock Creek PA 46 F
29 / 100

32:07.7

 

10:20.5

6:25.5

29:05

   
RUNNER
   
CITY
 
AGE
 
SEX
BY
SEX
 
TIME
 
MILE
PACE
K
PACE
AGE
GRADE
81   Vince Sperduto   Wilkes Barre PA 54 M
52 / 72

32:10.6

 

10:21.4

6:26.1

27:48

82   Colleen Sperduto   Wilkes Barre PA 51 F
30 / 100

32:38.4

 

10:30.3

6:31.7

28:14

83   Theresa Banas   Dallas PA 50 F
31 / 100

32:51.0

 

10:34.4

6:34.2

28:41

84   Michael Banas   Dallas PA 50 M
53 / 72

32:51.2

 

10:34.5

6:34.2

29:20

85   Stacy Kandrac   Swoyersville PA 19 F
32 / 100

33:13.7

 

10:41.7

6:38.7

33:05

86   Jaclyn Werkheiser   Northampton PA 19 F
33 / 100

33:13.8

 

10:41.7

6:38.8

33:05

87   Robert Bertram   Wilkes-Barre PA 14 M
54 / 72

33:15.9

 

10:42.4

6:39.2

31:15

88   Brian Markowski   Mountaintop PA 15 M
55 / 72

33:33.1

 

10:48.0

6:42.6

32:01

89   Abhay Melyod   Mountain Top PA 14 M
56 / 72

33:36.7

 

10:49.1

6:43.3

31:34

90   Robin Muth   Nanticoke PA 52 F
34 / 100

34:06.4

 

10:58.7

6:49.3

29:14

91   Heidi Bertram   Wilkes-Barre PA 48 F
35 / 100

34:07.7

 

10:59.1

6:49.5

30:21

92   George Hart   Wilkes Barre PA 59 M
57 / 72

35:05.8

 

11:17.8

7:01.2

29:01

93   P Murthy   Kingston PA 50 M
58 / 72

35:25.6

 

11:24.2

7:05.1

31:38

94   Jodi Burgit   Shavertown PA 40 F
36 / 100

35:28.5

 

11:25.1

7:05.7

33:47

95   Nick Wholesale   Dallas PA 11 M
59 / 72

36:09.1

 

11:38.2

7:13.8

31:43

96   Kate Burnsli   Dallas PA 40 F
37 / 100

36:23.7

 

11:42.9

7:16.7

34:40

97   Corinne Zavada   Forty Fort PA 53 F
38 / 100

38:59.5

 

12:33.0

7:47.9

33:06

98   Ethan Markowski   Mountaintop PA 15 M
60 / 72

39:04.9

 

12:34.8

7:49.0

37:18

99   Mark O'Malia   Wilkes-Barre PA 18 M
61 / 72

40:00.8

 

12:52.7

8:00.2

39:29

100   Cory Templeton   Trucksville PA 18 M
62 / 72

40:03.3

 

12:53.5

8:00.7

39:32

   
RUNNER
   
CITY
 
AGE
 
SEX
BY
SEX
 
TIME
 
MILE
PACE
K
PACE
AGE
GRADE
101   Eileen Boyle   Hanover Twp. PA 48 F
39 / 100

40:05.3

 

12:54.2

8:01.1

35:39

102   David Manter   Stroudsburg PA 56 M
63 / 72

40:31.0

 

13:02.5

8:06.2

34:25

103   Debbi Manter   Stroudsburg PA 56 F
40 / 100

40:31.8

 

13:02.7

8:06.4

33:24

104   Briget Ford   Wilkes Barre PA 47 F
41 / 100

43:27.0

 

13:59.1

8:41.4

38:59

105   Karen Bedrin   Mountaintop PA 52 F
42 / 100

44:32.0

 

14:20.0

8:54.4

38:10

106   Anna Capaci   Mountaintop PA 8 F
43 / 100

44:44.4

 

14:24.0

8:56.9

34:35

107   Tom Madigan   Wilkes-Barre PA 53 M
64 / 72

45:25.9

 

14:37.4

9:05.2

39:35

108   Nick Capaci   Mountaintop PA 44 M
65 / 72

45:32.0

 

14:39.3

9:06.4

42:34

109   Caitlyn Bloom   Greenlawn PA 19 F
44 / 100

46:09.6

 

14:51.4

9:13.9

45:57

110   Hailey Noss   Plains PA 15 F
45 / 100

46:10.0

 

14:51.6

9:14.0

44:32

111   Delores Walski   Nanticoke PA 58 F
46 / 100

46:18.3

 

14:54.2

9:15.7

37:22

112   Elizabeth Walters   York PA 19 F
47 / 100

46:29.4

 

14:57.8

9:17.9

46:17

113   Kelsey Noss   Plains PA 19 F
48 / 100

46:29.6

 

14:57.9

9:17.9

46:17

114   Ashley Gentile   Hacketestown NJ 18 F
49 / 100

46:30.3

 

14:58.1

9:18.1

46:04

115   Samantha Heck   Plains PA 18 F
50 / 100

47:09.5

 

15:10.7

9:25.9

46:43

116   Emily Smith   Plains PA 18 F
51 / 100

48:20.7

 

15:33.6

9:40.1

47:54

117   Sarah Kosloski   Nanticoke PA 17 F
52 / 100

48:21.3

 

15:33.8

9:40.3

47:35

118   Carly Zak   Wilkes Barre PA 18 F
53 / 100

48:22.5

 

15:34.2

9:40.5

47:56

119   Katie O'Malley   Wilkes-Barre PA 19 F
54 / 100

49:49.8

 

16:02.3

9:58.0

49:37

120   Maura McCormick   Kingston PA 18 F
55 / 100

49:52.7

 

16:03.3

9:58.5

49:25

   
RUNNER
   
CITY
 
AGE
 
SEX
BY
SEX
 
TIME
 
MILE
PACE
K
PACE
AGE
GRADE
121   Kelly Ball   Forty Fort PA 18 F
56 / 100

49:52.8

 

16:03.3

9:58.6

49:25

122   Edward Paluski   West Wyoming PA 49 M
66 / 72

50:05.4

 

16:07.3

10:01.1

45:05

123   Christina Springer   West Nanticoke PA 16 F
57 / 100

50:12.1

 

16:09.5

10:02.4

48:59

124   Katelyn Laskowski   Larksville PA 15 F
58 / 100

50:12.6

 

16:09.7

10:02.5

48:26

125   Kathy Madigan   Wilkes-Barre PA 48 F
59 / 100

51:01.8

 

16:25.5

10:12.4

45:23

126   Joan Caffrey   Hanover Twp. PA 45 F
60 / 100

51:01.9

 

16:25.5

10:12.4

46:36

127   Patti Zak   Wilkes Barre PA 55 F
61 / 100

51:05.8

 

16:26.8

10:13.2

42:32

128   Alexis Koss   Laurel MD 60 F
62 / 100

51:19.0

 

16:31.0

10:15.8

40:32

129   Christine Buchina   Wilkes-Barre PA 57 F
63 / 100

51:19.1

 

16:31.1

10:15.8

41:51

130   Theresa Martin   Mountaintop PA 0 F
64 / 100

51:21.0

 

16:31.7

10:16.2

51:21

131   Bill Martin   Mountaintop PA 0 M
67 / 72

51:26.4

 

16:33.4

10:17.3

51:26

132   Greg Evans   Mountain Top PA 55 M
68 / 72

51:26.5

 

16:33.4

10:17.3

44:05

133   Kaitlyn Stochla   Larksville PA 15 F
65 / 100

51:43.7

 

16:39.0

10:20.7

49:54

134   Angeli Nause   Swoyersville PA 15 F
66 / 100

51:44.4

 

16:39.2

10:20.9

49:55

135   Julie Markawski   Mountaintop PA 43 F
67 / 100

51:56.1

 

16:43.0

10:23.2

48:15

136   Denise Gill   Wilkes-Barre PA 52 F
68 / 100

51:57.9

 

16:43.6

10:23.6

44:32

137   Dee Rittinger   Forty Fort PA 68 F
69 / 100

51:58.9

 

16:43.9

10:23.8

37:14

138   Hema Melyod   Mountain Top PA 42 F
70 / 100

52:01.6

 

16:44.7

10:24.3

48:44

139   Maura Hannon   Hanover Twp. PA 12 F
71 / 100

52:05.3

 

16:45.9

10:25.1

47:32

140   Ana Turosky   Plymouth PA 14 F
72 / 100

52:16.3

 

16:49.5

10:27.3

49:42

   
RUNNER
   
CITY
 
AGE
 
SEX
BY
SEX
 
TIME
 
MILE
PACE
K
PACE
AGE
GRADE
141   Ann Kotch   Plymouth PA 16 F
73 / 100

52:17.2

 

16:49.8

10:27.4

51:01

142   Corie Clark   Southold NY 18 F
74 / 100

52:24.1

 

16:52.0

10:28.8

51:55

143   Miranda Franke   Philadelphia PA 19 F
75 / 100

52:24.6

 

16:52.2

10:28.9

52:11

144   Stephanie Horger   Gilbertsville PA 19 F
76 / 100

52:24.8

 

16:52.2

10:29.0

52:11

145   Ann Kolanowski   Kingston PA 63 F
77 / 100

52:26.0

 

16:52.6

10:29.2

32:59

146   Carl N. Frank   Wilkes-Barre PA 58 M
69 / 72

52:27.1

 

16:53.0

10:29.4

43:46

147   Karen Bird   Bloomsburg PA 61 F
78 / 100

52:27.7

 

16:53.1

10:29.5

40:58

148   Danielle Rose   Wilkes-Barre PA 17 F
79 / 100

53:10.5

 

17:06.9

10:38.1

52:20

149   Katie Bell   Wilkes Barre PA 17 F
80 / 100

53:11.0

 

17:07.1

10:38.2

52:20

150   Bonnie Paluski   West Wyoming PA 46 F
81 / 100

53:40.5

 

17:16.6

10:44.1

48:36

151   Laura Thonus   Wilkes Barre PA 16 F
82 / 100

53:49.1

 

17:19.3

10:45.8

52:30

152   Rachel Sowinski   Mountaintop PA 16 F
83 / 100

53:49.1

 

17:19.3

10:45.8

52:30

153   Sarah Burger   Mountain Top PA 18 F
84 / 100

53:49.4

 

17:19.4

10:45.9

53:19

154   Emily Halbing   Dallas PA 18 F
85 / 100

54:04.3

 

17:24.2

10:48.9

53:34

155   Maria Rodriguez   Ashley PA 20 F
86 / 100

56:13.4

 

18:05.8

11:14.7

56:13

156   Brittany Shevock   Hanover Twp. PA 19 F
87 / 100

56:14.3

 

18:06.1

11:14.9

55:59

157   Shawna Hannon   Hanover Twp. PA 15 F
88 / 100

56:14.7

 

18:06.2

11:14.9

54:16

158   Patti Hannon   Hanover Twp. PA 43 F
89 / 100

57:25.6

 

18:29.0

11:29.1

53:21

159   Celeste Rodriguez   Ashley PA 47 F
90 / 100

57:26.0

 

18:29.2

11:29.2

51:32

160   Pat Hannon   Hanover Twp. PA 44 M
70 / 72

57:29.1

 

18:30.2

11:29.8

53:45

   
RUNNER
   
CITY
 
AGE
 
SEX
BY
SEX
 
TIME
 
MILE
PACE
K
PACE
AGE
GRADE
161   Laura Cornell   Pittston PA 15 F
91 / 100

57:36.8

 

18:32.6

11:31.4

55:35

162   Samantha Scalzo   West Pittston PA 14 F
92 / 100

57:36.8

 

18:32.6

11:31.4

54:47

163   Erin White   Wilkes-Barre PA 19 F
93 / 100

57:40.1

 

18:33.7

11:32.0

57:25

164   Nicole Kozak   Pittston PA 19 F
94 / 100

57:40.3

 

18:33.8

11:32.1

57:25

165   Alexandra Heck   Plains PA 16 F
95 / 100

57:41.3

 

18:34.1

11:32.3

56:17

166   Amy Wert   Wilkes-Barre PA 18 F
96 / 100

1:01:35.5

 

19:49.5

12:19.1

61:01

167   Becky Richards   Wilkes Barre PA 18 F
97 / 100

1:03:54.0

 

20:34.0

12:46.8

63:18

168   Carol Dippre   Philadelphia PA 59 F
98 / 100

1:05:32.3

 

21:05.7

13:06.5

52:19

169   Nathan Dippre   Shickshinny PA 65 M
71 / 72

1:05:36.7

 

21:07.1

13:07.3

51:08

170   Jon Wallace   Dallas PA 15 M
72 / 72

1:06:58.5

 

21:33.4

13:23.7

63:55

171   Andrea Buchina   Wilkes-Barre PA 63 F
99 / 100

1:06:59.3

 

21:33.7

13:23.9

42:08

172   Helen Yeager   Wilkes-Barre PA 88 F
100 / 100

1:07:01.5

 

21:34.4

13:24.3

32:18

   
RUNNER
   
CITY
 
AGE
 
SEX
BY
SEX
 
TIME
 
MILE
PACE
K
PACE
AGE
GRADE

 

NEPARunner wishes to thank the Race director, its volunteers, sponsors and participants who made this event possible.